Information about the dog:
Name:Windwarrior's Finn Fever
Nickname:Volli
Reg. no:FI45304/16
Breed:Australian Cattle Dog (ACD)
Gender:male
Date of birth:04.08.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Dagni-Alice Viidu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (27):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.01.2021AG-1competition8AGARENGStefi PraakliDagni-Alice Viidu35.594.64-16.411515very goodAG-12
23.01.2021H-1competition5AGARENGStefi PraakliDagni-Alice Viidu29.825.10-15.181010very goodH-12
07.11.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGIndrek TirmasteDagni-Alice Viidu41.714.94-26.291515very goodAG-14
24.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaDagni-Alice Viidu35.924.87-16.081010very goodAG-12
10.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOPetteri KerminenDagni-Alice Viidu24.15.60-19.91010very goodAG-13
19.09.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGJiřina MáčkováDagni-Alice Viidu47.893.59-0.111010very goodAG-12
05.09.2020AG-1competition3VILEVendula HausnerováDagni-Alice Viidu46.094.34-10.911515very goodAG-12
23.01.2021AG-1competition7AGARENGStefi PraakliDagni-Alice Viidu26.675.55-20.3300excellentAG-11
05.12.2020H-1competition2VILEPetr PupikDagni-Alice Viidu28.515.44-11.4955excellentH-13
05.12.2020H-1competition1VILEPetr PupikDagni-Alice Viidu29.215.27-10.7900excellentH-11
07.11.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGIndrek TirmasteDagni-Alice Viidu35.915.57-31.0955excellentAG-13
24.10.2020AG-1competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaDagni-Alice Viidu35.294.82-14.7100excellentAG-11
10.10.2020H-1competition4TAKOPetteri KerminenDagni-Alice Viidu22.95.59-18.155excellentH-14
19.09.2020H-1competition5AGARENGJiřina MáčkováDagni-Alice Viidu34.24.33-5.855excellentH-12
05.09.2020H-1competition1VILEVendula HausnerováDagni-Alice Viidu38.454.11-6.5555excellentH-15
23.01.2021AG-1competition6AGARENGStefi PraakliDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
05.12.2020AG-1competition4VILEPetr PupikDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
05.12.2020AG-1competition3VILEPetr PupikDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
07.11.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGIndrek TirmasteDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
07.11.2020H-1competition5AGARENGIndrek TirmasteDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
24.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
24.10.2020H-1competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
10.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOPetteri KerminenDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
10.10.2020AG-1competition1TAKOPetteri KerminenDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
19.09.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGJiřina MáčkováDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
19.09.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGJiřina MáčkováDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
05.09.2020AG-1competition2VILEVendula HausnerováDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas