Information about the dog:
Name:Siimline's Pirate Princess
Nickname:Piiksu
Reg. no:EST-00022/18
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:19.10.2017
Size (AG):small
Owner:Triin Tammsalu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (25):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.11.2020AG-2competition4SÄDEInga JärvTriin Tammsalu42.193.96-5.8100excellentAG-22
21.11.2020AG-2competition3SÄDEInga JärvTriin Tammsalu40.583.89-4.4255excellentAG-22
21.11.2020H-2competition2SÄDEInga JärvTriin Tammsalu38.483.77-1.5200excellentH-21
21.11.2020H-2competition1SÄDEInga JärvTriin Tammsalu38.933.78-2.0700excellentH-23
14.11.2020H-1competition8TAKOPeter HolmbergTriin Tammsaludisq.
14.11.2020AG-1competition7TAKOPeter HolmbergTriin Tammsalu39.33.69-9.700excellentAG-11
14.11.2020AG-1competition6TAKOPeter HolmbergTriin Tammsalu47.823.14-2.181010very goodAG-11
14.11.2020AG-1competition5TAKOPeter HolmbergTriin Tammsalu40.323.47-6.6800excellentAG-11
07.11.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGIndrek TirmasteTriin Tammsaludisq.
07.11.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGIndrek TirmasteTriin Tammsaludisq.
07.11.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGIndrek TirmasteTriin Tammsaludisq.
24.10.2020AG-1competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaTriin Tammsalu46.443.66-3.5655excellentAG-12
24.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaTriin Tammsaludisq.
24.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaTriin Tammsalu58.243.006.241016.24goodAG-11
10.10.2020H-1competition4TAKOPetteri KerminenTriin Tammsalu26.934.75-14.0700excellentH-12
10.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOPetteri KerminenTriin Tammsalu36.613.63-6.3955excellentAG-11
10.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOPetteri KerminenTriin Tammsalu29.964.51-14.0400excellentAG-11
10.10.2020AG-1competition1TAKOPetteri KerminenTriin Tammsalu30.694.27-11.3100excellentAG-11
26.09.2020AG-1competition4TAKOStefanie SemkatTriin Tammsaludisq.
26.09.2020AG-1competition3TAKOStefanie SemkatTriin Tammsaludisq.
26.09.2020AG-1competition2TAKOStefanie SemkatTriin Tammsaludisq.
26.09.2020H-1competition1TAKOStefanie SemkatTriin Tammsaludisq.
12.09.2020H-1competition4TAKOPeter HolmbergTriin Tammsalu31.374.30-7.6300excellentH-11
12.09.2020AG-1competition3TAKOPeter HolmbergTriin Tammsaludisq.
12.09.2020AG-1competition2TAKOPeter HolmbergTriin Tammsaludisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas