Information about the dog:
Name:Kazari Toyo-Ken Rosemary
Nickname:Roosi
Reg. no:CMKU/ACD/1471/17
Breed:Australian Cattle Dog (ACD)
Gender:female
Date of birth:04.12.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Dagni-Alice Viidu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (11):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.12.2020H-1competition2VILEPetr PupikDagni-Alice Viidu36.34.27-3.72020goodH-17
05.12.2020H-1competition1VILEPetr PupikDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
07.11.2020H-1competition5AGARENGIndrek TirmasteDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
24.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
24.10.2020H-1competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
10.10.2020H-1competition4TAKOPetteri KerminenDagni-Alice Viidu28.134.55-12.872020goodH-16
10.10.2020AG-1competition1TAKOPetteri KerminenDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
19.09.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGJiřina MáčkováDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
19.09.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGJiřina MáčkováDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
19.09.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGJiřina MáčkováDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
19.09.2020H-1competition5AGARENGJiřina MáčkováDagni-Alice Viidudisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas