Information about the dog:
Name:Lizzira's Athletic Zafirah
Nickname:Zemi
Reg. no:EST-01882/19
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:19.03.2019
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Kaisa Tsäro
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (12):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
17.10.2020AG-2competition4AGARENGElika SiimKaisa Tsäro38.584.92-24.4200excellentAG-21
17.10.2020AG-2competition3AGARENGElika SiimKaisa Tsäro37.935.01-25.0700excellentAG-21
17.10.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGElika SiimKaisa Tsäro36.954.71-21.0555excellentAG-22
17.10.2020H-2competition1AGARENGElika SiimKaisa Tsäro30.824.64-17.1855excellentH-21
10.10.2020H-1competition4TAKOPetteri KerminenKaisa Tsäro20.76.18-20.300excellentH-11
10.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOPetteri KerminenKaisa Tsäro23.025.78-19.9855excellentAG-11
10.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOPetteri KerminenKaisa Tsäro24.355.54-19.6500excellentAG-11
10.10.2020AG-1competition1TAKOPetteri KerminenKaisa Tsäro26.175.01-15.8300excellentAG-11
26.09.2020AG-1competition4TAKOStefanie SemkatKaisa Tsäro41.453.91-12.5555excellentAG-11
26.09.2020AG-1competition3TAKOStefanie SemkatKaisa Tsäro29.155.42-22.8500excellentAG-11
26.09.2020AG-1competition2TAKOStefanie SemkatKaisa Tsäro31.244.71-18.7600excellentAG-11
26.09.2020H-1competition1TAKOStefanie SemkatKaisa Tsäro27.95.16-14.100excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas