Information about the dog:
Name:Dessi Sweet Love
Nickname:Tess
Reg. no:EST-04346/17
Breed:Irish Red Setter (IS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:02.03.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Liina Kümnik
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (15):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.02.2021AG-1competition8AGARENGInga JärvLiina Kümnikdisq.
20.02.2021AG-1competition7AGARENGInga JärvLiina Kümnik37.424.68-16.5855excellentAG-12
20.02.2021AG-1competition6AGARENGInga JärvLiina Kümnik34.194.80-15.8155excellentAG-11
20.02.2021H-1competition5AGARENGInga JärvLiina Kümnikdisq.
23.01.2021AG-1competition8AGARENGStefi PraakliLiina Kümnik46.83.53-5.21010very goodAG-15
23.01.2021AG-1competition7AGARENGStefi PraakliLiina Kümnikdisq.
23.01.2021AG-1competition6AGARENGStefi PraakliLiina Kümnik49.63.041.656.6very goodAG-14
23.01.2021H-1competition5AGARENGStefi PraakliLiina Kümnik37.414.06-7.5955excellentH-16
05.12.2020AG-1competition4VILEPetr PupikLiina Kümnik40.574.36-9.431010very goodAG-14
05.12.2020AG-1competition3VILEPetr PupikLiina Kümnikdisq.
05.12.2020H-1competition2VILEPetr PupikLiina Kümnik37.724.11-2.281515very goodH-17
05.12.2020H-1competition1VILEPetr PupikLiina Kümnik49.483.119.482029.48H-16
14.11.2020H-1competition8TAKOPeter HolmbergLiina Kümnik51.182.931.1856.18very goodH-11
14.11.2020AG-1competition6TAKOPeter HolmbergLiina Kümnik45.243.32-4.7655excellentAG-12
14.11.2020AG-1competition5TAKOPeter HolmbergLiina Kümnik35.883.90-11.121010very goodAG-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas