Information about the dog:
Name:Snow Blues Camilla de Rossi
Nickname:Stefi
Reg. no:EST-02716/16
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.05.2016
Size (AG):small
Owner:Triin Paap
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.12.2020AG-1competition4VILEPetr PupikTriin Paap45.543.89-4.461010very goodAG-12
05.12.2020AG-1competition3VILEPetr PupikTriin Paapdisq.
05.12.2020H-1competition2VILEPetr PupikTriin Paap39.23.95-0.81010very goodH-12
05.12.2020H-1competition1VILEPetr PupikTriin Paapdisq.
21.11.2020H-1competition2SÄDEInga JärvTriin Paap31.874.55-10.1300excellentH-11
21.11.2020H-1competition1SÄDEInga JärvTriin Paap33.514.42-9.4955excellentH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas