Information about the dog:
Name:Bora Dei Gioiosi Rubacuori
Nickname:Mia
Reg. no:EST-04537/18
Breed:Romagna Water Dog (RVK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:02.07.2018
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Angret Kang
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.12.2020H-1competition2VILEPetr PupikAngret Kang31.714.89-8.291010very goodH-12
05.12.2020H-1competition1VILEPetr PupikAngret Kang29.265.26-10.7400excellentH-11
21.11.2020H-1competition2SÄDEInga JärvAngret Kang28.995.00-13.011010very goodH-13
21.11.2020H-1competition1SÄDEInga JärvAngret Kang28.365.22-14.6400excellentH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas