Information about the dog:
Name:Piggyland's Black Swan
Nickname:Nirk
Reg. no:EST-02413/20
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.01.2019
Size (AG):large
Owner:Ege Taliaru
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (8):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.02.2021AG-1competition8AGARENGInga JärvEge Taliarudisq.
20.02.2021AG-1competition7AGARENGInga JärvEge Taliarudisq.
20.02.2021AG-1competition6AGARENGInga JärvEge Taliarudisq.
20.02.2021H-1competition5AGARENGInga JärvEge Taliaru27.595.55-15.4100excellentH-11
05.12.2020AG-1competition4VILEPetr PupikEge Taliaru38.424.61-11.582525goodAG-15
05.12.2020AG-1competition3VILEPetr PupikEge Taliarudisq.
05.12.2020H-1competition2VILEPetr PupikEge Taliarudisq.
05.12.2020H-1competition1VILEPetr PupikEge Taliarudisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas