Information about the dog:
Name:Cocopops Ascorbic Acid
Nickname:Art
Reg. no:EST-03736/16
Breed:Rhodesian Ridgeback (RR)
Gender:male
Date of birth:20.06.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Eva-Maria Kikkas
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.12.2020AG-1competition4VILEPetr PupikEva-Maria Kikkasdisq.
05.12.2020AG-1competition3VILEPetr PupikEva-Maria Kikkasdisq.
05.12.2020H-1competition2VILEPetr PupikEva-Maria Kikkasdisq.
05.12.2020H-1competition1VILEPetr PupikEva-Maria Kikkas38.583.99-1.4200excellentH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas