Information about the dog:
Name:Egor-Dego Bellerophontes
Nickname:Pontus
Reg. no:EST-01276/03
Breed:Old English Sheepdog (OES)
Gender:male
Date of birth:01.04.2003
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kerttu Rahe
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (37):
all  AG KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.11.2009AG-2competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKerttu Rahe56.582.4711.582031.58AG-22
14.11.2009AG-2competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKerttu Rahe59.912.2217.911027.91AG-23
24.10.2009AG-2trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahedisq.
24.10.2009AG-2trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahe53.82.3615.82035.8AG-2
01.08.2009H-2competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelKerttu Rahe44.113.315.112025.11goodH-24
01.08.2009AG-2competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelKerttu Rahe52.722.946.721521.72goodAG-22
02.05.2009AG-1competition2TAKOMia LaamanenKerttu Rahe533.25-455excellentAG-11
02.05.2009H-1competition1TAKOMia LaamanenKerttu Rahedisq.
11.09.2008AG-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahe39-600excellentAG-1
11.09.2008AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahe39.44-11.5600excellentAG-1
15.06.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahedisq.
10.05.2008AG-1competition1TAKOJohanna NybergKerttu Rahe54.623.02-0.381010very goodAG-13
13.04.2008H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKerttu Rahedisq.
13.04.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKerttu Rahe50.472.717.472027.47AG-16
08.03.2008H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahe41.122.921.121011.12very goodH-15
08.03.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahe50.562.59-1.4455excellentAG-14
17.02.2008H-1competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsKerttu Rahe55.422.538.422533.42H-111
17.02.2008AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsKerttu Rahe49.73.18-13.31515very goodAG-15
16.06.2007H-1competition2TAKOMaire TõnuristKerttu Rahe64.8110.812030.81H-15
16.06.2007AG-1competition1TAKOMaire TõnuristKerttu Rahe66.8810.883040.88AG-17
26.05.2007H-1trial3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahe58.2220.221535.22H-1
26.05.2007AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahe55-155excellentAG-1
26.05.2007AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKerttu Rahe56.575.571015.57very goodAG-1
19.05.2007SK-AVAcompetitionKAGUEster AderKerttu Rahe1373rd prizeSK-AVA2
12.05.2007H-1competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoKerttu Rahedisq.
12.05.2007AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoKerttu Rahedisq.
29.04.2007SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUKaidi JuurikKerttu Rahe1611st prizeSK-ALG2
24.03.2007AG-1competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristKerttu Rahedisq.
17.02.2007H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaKerttu Rahedisq.
17.02.2007AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaKerttu Rahe53.077.074047.07AG-16
27.01.2007AG-1trial2A-KOERMaire TõnuristKerttu Rahe41.55.51520.5goodAG-1
27.01.2007AG-1trial1A-KOERMaire TõnuristKerttu Rahe53.58.53038.5AG-1
17.07.2005KK-2competitionURANMarika MikkKerttu Rahe95satisfactory
10.07.2005SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUTaimi Leib, Ester AderKerttu Rahe1442nd prizeSK-ALG5
10.10.2004KK-1competitionTARTUBOXTaimi LeibKerttu Rahe127very goodKK-13
18.09.2004KK-1competitionURANAnu OksKerttu Rahe121very goodKK-14-5
28.07.2004KK-1trialURANElle TammKerttu Rahe127very goodKK-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas