Information about the dog:
Name:Melin Lee Daw Thin Tarass
Nickname:Tarri
Reg. no:EST-00392/06
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Tervueren (TER)
Gender:male
Date of birth:08.01.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Eliko Melb
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (67):
all  AG BH SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.09.2012SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOJohann KurzbauerEliko Melb164
24.09.2011AG-3competition2TAKOKati WalaEliko Melbdisq.
24.09.2011AG-3competition1TAKOKati WalaEliko Melbdisq.
28.08.2011AG-3competition4TAKOAlen MarekovicEliko Melbdisq.
28.08.2011H-3competition3TAKOAlen MarekovicEliko Melbdisq.
13.08.2011H-3competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmEliko Melbdisq.
13.08.2011AG-3competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmEliko Melbdisq.
30.07.2011AG-3competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenEliko Melbdisq.
30.07.2011AG-3competition1EKL-KKKLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenEliko Melbdisq.
23.07.2011AG-3competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaEliko Melbdisq.
16.04.2011AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoEliko Melbdisq.
19.02.2011AG-3competition3TAKOTomas GlabaznaEliko Melbdisq.
19.02.2011AG-3competition2TAKOTomas GlabaznaEliko Melbdisq.
19.02.2011H-3competition1TAKOTomas GlabaznaEliko Melbdisq.
28.08.2010AG-2competition2TAKOYngve SommerEliko Melbdisq.
18.07.2010AG-2competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonEliko Melbdisq.
10.07.2010H-2competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoEliko Melbdisq.
12.06.2010AG-2competition4A-KOERLee GibsonEliko Melbdisq.
12.06.2010AG-2competition1A-KOERLee GibsonEliko Melbdisq.
29.05.2010H-2competition2KOERUSLars BangEliko Melbdisq.
12.12.2009AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluEliko Melbdisq.
14.11.2009H-1competition3SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenEliko Melbdisq.
03.10.2009AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluEliko Melbdisq.
30.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaEliko Melbdisq.
29.08.2009AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaEliko Melbdisq.
25.07.2009AG-1competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmEliko Melbdisq.
18.07.2009AG-1competition2KOERUSPeter HolmbergEliko Melbdisq.
23.07.2008AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEliko Melbdisq.
23.07.2008H-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEliko Melbdisq.
23.07.2011H-3competition3A-KOERHenri LuomalaEliko Melb31.714.48-10.292020goodH-310
11.06.2011AG-3competition1MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersEliko Melb44.43.67-2.62020goodAG-34
18.07.2010AG-2competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonEliko Melb582.507.691017.69goodAG-22
29.05.2010AG-2competition1KOERUSLars BangEliko Melb51.43.006.41016.4goodAG-24
03.09.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorEliko Melb261.51st prizeSK-VÕI1
20.02.2010SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikEliko Melb1751st prizeSK-AVA1
04.10.2009SK-AVAcompetitionPÄRNUAnu OksEliko Melb1811st prizeSK-AVA1
15.08.2009SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorEliko Melb165.51st prizeSK-AVA2
10.01.2009SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEliko Melb195.51st prizeSK-ALG1
11.10.2008SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaEliko Melb1991st prizeSK-ALG1
14.06.2008SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKirina KiviEliko Melb1911st prizeSK-ALG2
17.09.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionPÄRNURalf Björklund, Taimi LeibEliko Melb2422nd prizeSK-VÕI1
02.07.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionEVLÜKaidi JuurikEliko Melb255.52nd prizeSK-VÕI2
21.05.2011SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONPiritta PärssinenEliko Melb2282nd prizeSK-VÕI3
30.10.2010SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEliko Melb2442nd prizeSK-VÕI1
11.09.2010SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONJelena Limonova, Kaja KoorEliko Melb2522nd prizeSK-VÕI1
05.09.2009SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOAnu Oks, Marja Ala-NikkolaEliko Melb151.52nd prizeSK-AVA3
11.07.2009BHtrialARTICUSDieter WackerEliko MelbpassedBH
24.09.2011H-3competition3TAKOKati WalaEliko Melb29.914.61-5.0900excellentH-32
13.08.2011AG-3competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmEliko Melb35.94.62-12.100excellentAG-31
30.07.2011H-3competition2EKL-KKKLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenEliko Melb29.334.64-7.6755excellentH-33
30.07.2011AG-3competition1SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenEliko Melb30.454.40-7.5500excellentAG-33
16.04.2011AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoEliko Melb41.783.97-0.2200excellentAG-31
18.09.2010AG-2competition2TAKORauno VirtaEliko Melb35.224.20-10.7800excellentAG-21
18.09.2010AG-2competition1TAKORauno VirtaEliko Melb38.414.04-9.5900excellentAG-21
12.06.2010H-2competition2A-KOERLee GibsonEliko Melb30.494.36-9.5100excellentH-21
12.12.2009AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluEliko Melb31.564.53-15.4400excellentAG-1
14.11.2009AG-1competition2SÄDELeena Rantamäki-LahtinenEliko Melb34.123.87-12.8855excellentAG-11
03.10.2009AG-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluEliko Melb36.164.42-15.8400excellentAG-11
29.08.2009H-1competition2TAKORitva HerralaEliko Melb24.415.00-15.5955excellentH-14
23.07.2011AG-3competition2A-KOERHenri LuomalaEliko Melb40.294.12-10.711010very goodAG-39
11.06.2011AG-3competition2MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersEliko Melb43.513.61-1.491010very goodAG-34
28.08.2010AG-2competition1TAKOYngve SommerEliko Melb393.90-61515very goodAG-23
18.07.2010H-2competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonEliko Melb35.063.82-1.161010very goodH-21
10.07.2010AG-2competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoEliko Melb41.253.95-9.751010very goodAG-23
25.07.2009AG-1competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmEliko Melb41.393.14-3.611515very goodAG-14
25.07.2009H-1competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmEliko Melb41.533.37-1.471515very goodH-18
18.07.2009AG-1competition1KOERUSPeter HolmbergEliko Melb413.39-51010very goodAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas