Information about the dog:
Name:Yukinohana
Nickname:Chiba
Reg. no:EST-01720/04
Breed:Akita (AKI)
Gender:female
Date of birth:29.04.2004
Size (AG):large
Owner:Helelyn Tammsaar
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (38):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
30.05.2009AG-2competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoHelelyn Tammsaar43.283.67-1.721010very goodAG-24
30.05.2009AG-2competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoHelelyn Tammsaar42.563.76-2.4455excellentAG-24
23.05.2009H-2competition2A-KOERNinnie LindvallHelelyn Tammsaar34.533.91-2.4700excellentH-22
23.05.2009AG-2competition1A-KOERNinnie LindvallHelelyn Tammsaardisq.
18.04.2009AG-2competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristHelelyn Tammsaar53.093.114.352024.35goodAG-25
18.04.2009AG-2competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristHelelyn Tammsaardisq.
30.08.2008AG-2competition3A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasHelelyn Tammsaardisq.
30.08.2008AG-2competition2A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasHelelyn Tammsaardisq.
28.08.2008AG-2trial2TAKOSvetlana Zolotnikova, Anne TammiksaluHelelyn Tammsaardisq.
28.08.2008H-2trial1TAKOSvetlana Zolotnikova, Anne TammiksaluHelelyn Tammsaar44.722.7202.72excellentH-2
23.08.2008H-2trial2KOERUSJohanna NybergHelelyn Tammsaar34.1-7.900excellentH-2
23.08.2008AG-2trial1KOERUSJohanna NybergHelelyn Tammsaar48.7-10.31010very goodAG-2
15.06.2008AG-2competition6TAKOAnne TammiksaluHelelyn Tammsaar44.73.67-1.355excellentAG-21
15.06.2008AG-2competition5TAKOAnne TammiksaluHelelyn Tammsaar44.683.72-1.3255excellentAG-23
10.05.2008H-2competition2TAKOJohanna NybergHelelyn Tammsaar46.882.927.881522.88goodH-23
10.05.2008AG-2competition1TAKOJohanna NybergHelelyn Tammsaardisq.
13.04.2008H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaHelelyn Tammsaardisq.
13.04.2008AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaHelelyn Tammsaardisq.
13.04.2008AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaHelelyn Tammsaar49.993.282.991517.99goodAG-23
08.03.2008AG-2competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaHelelyn Tammsaar42.793.25-5.2155excellentAG-21
17.02.2008H-2competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsHelelyn Tammsaar36.73.76-6.300excellentH-22
17.02.2008AG-2competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsHelelyn Tammsaardisq.
17.02.2008AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsHelelyn Tammsaar45.513.19-6.4900excellentAG-21
19.01.2008H-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluHelelyn Tammsaar37.633.61-2.3700excellentH-2
19.01.2008AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluHelelyn Tammsaar43.573.40-2.431010very goodAG-2
16.09.2007H-2competition3TAKORisse KoponenHelelyn Tammsaar47.595.591520.59goodH-23
16.09.2007AG-2competition2TAKORisse KoponenHelelyn Tammsaardisq.
16.09.2007AG-1competition1TAKORisse KoponenHelelyn Tammsaar34.75-16.2500excellentAG-11
16.06.2007H-1competition2TAKOMaire TõnuristHelelyn Tammsaar41.91-12.091010very goodH-13
16.06.2007AG-1competition1TAKOMaire TõnuristHelelyn Tammsaar50.81-5.191515very goodAG-14
12.05.2007H-1competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoHelelyn Tammsaar43.166.162026.16H-15
12.05.2007AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoHelelyn Tammsaar59.8817.882037.88AG-15
14.04.2007AG-1competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenHelelyn Tammsaar51.075.07510.07very goodAG-14
14.04.2007AG-1competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenHelelyn Tammsaar54.48-1.521010very goodAG-12
27.01.2007AG-1trial2A-KOERMaire TõnuristHelelyn Tammsaar3931013very goodAG-1
27.01.2007AG-1trial1A-KOERMaire TõnuristHelelyn Tammsaar49.94.959.9very goodAG-1
28.10.2006AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaHelelyn Tammsaardisq.
28.10.2006AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaHelelyn Tammsaar50.472.472022.47goodAG-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas