Information about the dog:
Name:Dark'Un's Hartelijk-Blij
Nickname:Jeti
Reg. no:EST-03396/08
Breed:Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-haired (HLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:21.02.2004
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tiia Ariko
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (3):
all AG BH  KK  SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
25.04.2007KK-2trialURANKaia PildenTiia Ariko122very goodKK-2
24.09.2005KK-1competitionURANUrve LagedaTiia Ariko110goodKK-12
11.09.2005KK-1competitionTARTUBOXKirina KiviTiia Ariko121very goodKK-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas