Information about the dog:
Name:Dark'Un's Hartelijk-Blij
Nickname:Jeti
Reg. no:EST-03396/08
Breed:Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-haired (HLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:21.02.2004
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tiia Ariko
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (1):
all AG BH KK  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
29.05.2005SK-ALGcompetitionEDALKKirina KiviTiia Ariko179.51st prizeSK-ALG2
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas