Information about the dog:
Name:Smashing In Black Barbara
Nickname:Chip
Reg. no:EST-00453/07
Breed:Giant Schnauzer (SSN)
Gender:female
Date of birth:03.03.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Lilian Holts
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (29):
all  AG KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
17.07.2010AG-2competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluLilian Holts463.11000excellentAG-22
17.07.2010AG-2competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluLilian Holts47.43.021.401.4excellentAG-22
11.07.2010AG-2competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasLilian Holts60.182.977.181017.18goodAG-25
11.07.2010AG-2competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasLilian Holts52.123.262.1257.12very goodAG-22
26.06.2010H-2competition3PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsLilian Holts453.69000excellentH-21
26.06.2010AG-2competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsLilian Holts55.342.963.3403.34excellentAG-23
26.06.2010AG-2competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsLilian Holtsdisq.
27.03.2010AG-2trial2PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaLilian Holts52.712.588.7108.71very goodAG-2
27.03.2010AG-2trial1PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaLilian Holts67.692.3015.691025.69goodAG-2
20.03.2010AG-2competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsLilian Holts51.182.629.18514.18very goodAG-23
20.03.2010AG-2competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsLilian Holts53.662.4212.66517.66goodAG-26
10.01.2010AG-2competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLilian Holts45.912.555.9105.91excellentAG-21
10.01.2010AG-2competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLilian Holts44.782.791.7801.78excellentAG-21
03.10.2009KK-1competitionVALGAIlvi RimmLilian Holts90very goodKK-11
27.09.2009KK-1competitionURANMarika MikkLilian Holts94very goodKK-11-2
01.08.2009H-1competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelLilian Holts36.664.06-8.3400excellentH-12
01.08.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelLilian Holts50.283.16-2.7200excellentAG-11
27.06.2009AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaLilian Holtsdisq.
27.06.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaLilian Holts37.563.62-6.4455excellentAG-14
31.05.2009KK-1competitionURANEsta RatnikLilian Holts88goodKK-11
08.04.2009KK-1trialEKSLElle TammLilian Holts94very goodKK-1
28.03.2009H-1competition3SÄDEJohanna AllanachLilian Holts44.162.3813.16518.16goodH-16
28.03.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEJohanna AllanachLilian Holts52.932.258.931018.93goodAG-15
28.03.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEJohanna AllanachLilian Holtsdisq.
11.01.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluLilian Holtsdisq.
11.01.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluLilian Holtsdisq.
26.11.2008KK-1trialEKSLElle TammLilian Holts73satisfactoryKK-1
11.09.2008AG-1trial2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLilian Holtsdisq.
11.09.2008AG-1trial1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLilian Holtsdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas