Information about the dog:
Name:Breston
Nickname:Brändi
Reg. no:EST-00310/03
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Tervueren (TER)
Gender:male
Date of birth:30.12.2002
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kaili Puttonen
Titles:EST AG CH
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (45):
all  AG KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.06.2007AG-3competition2EKL-KKKMaire TõnuristKaili Puttonen37.364.07-2.641010very goodAG-33
16.06.2007H-3competition1EKL-KKKMaire TõnuristKaili Puttonendisq.
12.05.2007H-3competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoKaili Puttonendisq.
12.05.2007AG-3competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoKaili Puttonen40.38-6.621515very goodAG-34
12.05.2007AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoKaili Puttonen42.9-3.155excellentAG-32
24.03.2007H-3competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristKaili Puttonen39.5-0.500excellentH-31
24.03.2007AG-3competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristKaili Puttonen44.15-10.8500excellentAG-31
17.02.2007H-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaKaili Puttonen32.57-5.4300excellentH-31
17.02.2007AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaKaili Puttonen31.7-8.300excellentAG-31
17.02.2007AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaKaili Puttonen36.24-8.7655excellentAG-33
17.06.2006AG-3competition2PÄRNUAlgirdas ValciukasKaili Puttonen33.25-2.7555excellentAG-32
17.06.2006AG-3competition1PÄRNUAlgirdas ValciukasKaili Puttonendisq.
20.05.2006SK-VÕIcompetitionIPSONMarja Ala-Nikkola, Anu OksKaili Puttonenwithdrawn
14.05.2006AG-3competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoAnne Tammiksaludisq.
08.03.2006SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorKaili Puttonen1943rd prizeSK-VÕI2
08.02.2006SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikKaili Puttonen2193rd prizeSK-VÕI2
11.01.2006SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOAnu OksKaili Puttonen207.53rd prizeSK-VÕI2
29.10.2005SK-VÕIcompetitionSAAREKaidi JuurikKaili Puttonen1993rd prizeSK-VÕI1
15.10.2005SK-VÕIcompetitionDOMINOKaidi JuurikKaili Puttonen2113rd prizeSK-VÕI1
04.09.2005AG-2competition3TAKOKati WalaKaili Puttonendisq.
04.09.2005AG-2competition2TAKOKati WalaKaili Puttonendisq.
14.08.2005SK-VÕIcompetitionTAKOAlvar UnuksKaili Puttonen233.52nd prizeSK-VÕI1
17.07.2005AG-2competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaKaili Puttonendisq.
17.07.2005AG-2competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaKaili Puttonen37.73.77-5.31010very goodAG-21
06.07.2005SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikKaili Puttonen1731st prizeSK-AVA1
18.06.2005SK-AVAcompetitionDOMINOJevgeni BraginKaili Puttonen1641st prizeSK-AVA4
08.06.2005SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorKaili Puttonen1701st prizeSK-AVA1
14.05.2005AG-2competition2TAKOSoini SaarelaKaili Puttonen43.28-10.722020goodAG-21
14.05.2005AG-2competition1TAKOSoini SaarelaKaili Puttonendisq.
25.03.2005AG-2trial2TAKOPeteris AkimovsKaili Puttonen37.76-2.2400excellentAG-2
25.03.2005AG-2trial1TAKOPeteris AkimovsKaili Puttonen48.150.151515.15very goodAG-2
20.03.2005SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOAlvar UnuksKaili Puttonen1243rd prizeSK-AVA2
24.02.2005SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikKaili Puttonen1363rd prizeSK-AVA4
09.10.2004AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaKaili Puttonen33.08-24.9200excellentAG-12
03.10.2004KK-1competitionPÄRNUKaja KoorKaili Puttonen109goodKK-13
26.09.2004KK-1trialTAKOKaidi JuurikKaili Puttonen125.5very goodKK-1
19.09.2004SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorKaili Puttonen135.53rd prizeSK-AVA2
05.09.2004H-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsKaili Puttonen41.87-3.131010very goodH-11
05.09.2004AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsKaili Puttonen48.82-1.181010very goodAG-11
20.08.2004SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikKaili Puttonen1601st prizeSK-ALG5
18.07.2004SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksKaili Puttonen133.53rd prizeSK-ALG4
04.07.2004H-1competition2TAKOMaire TõnuristKaili Puttonen57.958.951523.95goodH-13
04.07.2004AG-1competition1TAKOMaire TõnuristKaili Puttonendisq.
23.05.2004SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOTaimi LeibKaili Puttonen1771st prizeSK-ALG1
29.02.2004SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaisa LähdesmäkiKaili Puttonen1412nd prizeSK-ALG4
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas