Information about the dog:
Name:Xilly's Öquirina
Nickname:Ally
Reg. no:EST-00269/04
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:11.07.2003
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tiia Jatsa
Dog's information in EKU database
Results from World Championships (1 World Championships, 5 results):
TimeWorld ChampionshipsHandlerTypeABCPointsMarkResultPlacingTeam
06-08.10.2006FCI Agility World Championships Tiia JatsaTiim HY41.657.651017.65goodH-318/31
06-08.10.2006FCI Agility World Championships Tiia JatsaTiim AGdisq.24/31
06-08.10.2006FCI Agility World Championships Tiia JatsaInd koond120020020023/31
06-08.10.2006FCI Agility World Championships Tiia JatsaInd HYdisq.
06-08.10.2006FCI Agility World Championships Tiia JatsaInd AGdisq.
Results (37):
all  AG BH KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.11.2006AG-2trial2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTiia Jatsa30.63-9.3755excellentAG-2
25.11.2006AG-2trial1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTiia Jatsa37.61-15.391010very goodAG-2
20.08.2006AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaTiia Jatsa30.06-14.941515very goodAG-21
19.08.2006H-2competition2TAKORitva HerralaTiia Jatsa28.56-11.4455excellentH-21
19.08.2006AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaTiia Jatsadisq.
05.08.2006AG-2competition2PÄRNUEija BerglundTiia Jatsa30.53-14.472020goodAG-22
05.08.2006AG-2competition1PÄRNUEija BerglundTiia Jatsadisq.
08.07.2006H-2competition2PÄRNUMaire TõnuristTiia Jatsa34.16-14.8455excellentH-21
08.07.2006AG-2competition1PÄRNUMaire TõnuristTiia Jatsadisq.
18.06.2006AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaTiia Jatsa38-151515very goodAG-24
18.06.2006AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana VaņušinaTiia Jatsa39.9-13.13030AG-25
17.06.2006AG-2competition2PÄRNUAlgirdas ValciukasTiia Jatsa46.4-0.63535AG-23
17.06.2006AG-2competition1PÄRNUAlgirdas ValciukasTiia Jatsa35.28-17.722020goodAG-24
14.05.2006H-1competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoTiia Jatsa22.07-11.9300excellentH-11
14.05.2006AG-1competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoTiia Jatsa31.69-13.312020goodAG-17
14.05.2006AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoTiia Jatsa36.22-3.781515very goodAG-13
23.04.2006KK-1competitionPÄRNUKaidi JuurikTiia Jatsa114goodKK-12
16.04.2006AG-1competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelTiia Jatsadisq.
16.04.2006AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelTiia Jatsadisq.
02.04.2006BHtrialPÄRNUPaavo RapilaTiia JatsapassedBH
12.03.2006H-1trial2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsTiia Jatsa28.45-15.551010very goodH-1
12.03.2006AG-1trial1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsTiia Jatsa36.85-16.152020goodAG-1
19.02.2006AG-1trial2TAKOMaire TõnuristTiia Jatsa33.27-6.7300excellentAG-1
19.02.2006H-1trial1TAKOMaire TõnuristTiia Jatsa31.5-2.51010very goodH-1
09.10.2005AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana VanjušinaTiia Jatsadisq.
09.10.2005AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana VanjušinaTiia Jatsadisq.
04.09.2005AG-1competition3TAKOKati WalaTiia Jatsadisq.
04.09.2005AG-1competition2TAKOKati WalaTiia Jatsa43.75-2.253535AG-14
17.07.2005AG-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaTiia Jatsa44.533.121.531011.53very goodAG-13
17.07.2005AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaTiia Jatsa38.63.68-6.43030AG-16
14.05.2005AG-1competition2TAKOSoini SaarelaTiia Jatsadisq.
14.05.2005AG-1competition1TAKOSoini SaarelaTiia Jatsa50.97-5.032020goodAG-13
25.03.2005AG-1trial2TAKOPeteris AkimovsTiia Jatsa46.65-12.352525goodAG-1
25.03.2005AG-1trial1TAKOPeteris AkimovsTiia Jatsadisq.
29.01.2005AG-1trial2TAKOPeteris AkimovsTiia Jatsadisq.
29.01.2005AG-1trial1TAKOPeteris AkimovsTiia Jatsa44.320.321010.32very goodAG-1
09.10.2004AG-1competition1TAKORitva HerralaTiia Jatsadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas