EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Trial Result Search:
Time period: until:
Sport:
Trial type:
Organizer:
Dog breed:
Dog's gender:
Dog's name:
Dog's reg no:
Handler:
Judge:
Show only positive results
Show only results of Estonian dogs
1132 results found (19 trials and 83 competitions, 587 different dogs participated):
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 23 next
Time Sport TrialOrganizer Judge Breed Dog HandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
08.06.19 KK-1 trialIPSONAnu OksSLK Estrellest Chic Caron Kairi Liiv93very goodKK-1
08.06.19 KK-1 trialIPSONAnu OksSLK Schwarze Libelle Agatha Maire Õunmaa92very goodKK-1
08.06.19 KK-1 trialIPSONAnu OksSLK Estrellest Fööniks Farah-Frist Merike Võsu92very goodKK-1
08.06.19 KK-1 trialIPSONAnu OksROT Boxlee T-Rex Evi Peterson89goodKK-1
08.06.19 KK-1 trialIPSONAnu OksVLK Leroy vom Durbuscher Forst Urve Kallavus89goodKK-1
08.06.19 KK-1 trialIPSONAnu OksSLK Maleficent Black Ruby Marelle Papli81goodKK-1
08.06.19 KK-1 trialIPSONAnu OksIWT Sonas Kristoll Always Happy Hanna-Maria Zeilanova76satisfactoryKK-1
08.06.19 KK-1 trialIPSONAnu OksDOB Devina Iz Korolevstva D'Allba Hannes Olev70satisfactoryKK-1
08.06.19 KK-1 trialIPSONAnu OksSLK Wunderstern Melvin Meelis Karo64unsatisfactory
08.06.19 KK-1 trialIPSONAnu OksMIX Chuck Norris Olav Randma63unsatisfactory
08.06.19 KK-1 trialIPSONAnu OksSLK Inxest Aranda Merlin Kanter62unsatisfactory
08.06.19 KK-1 trialIPSONAnu OksBKK Private-Stefal Rihanna Margus Mägi60unsatisfactory
08.06.19 KK-1 trialIPSONAnu OksSHP Zhemchuzhina Moya Absolut Kätlin Palmiste56unsatisfactory
08.06.19 KK-1 trialIPSONAnu OksPB La'sambelles Garconne Exquis Kert Lokotar-Reimannwithdrawn
08.06.19 KK-1 trialIPSONAnu OksHOV Hoffen-Damms Zass Riina Ristsoowithdrawn
08.06.19 KK-2 trialIPSONAnu OksSLK Es'beryll Anni Donna Eleri Ehamaa80goodKK-2
08.06.19 KK-2 trialIPSONAnu OksSLK Kira Svetlana Ivkova76satisfactoryKK-2
08.06.19 KK-2 trialIPSONAnu OksMIX Peeter Esimene Olav Randma59unsatisfactory
16.03.19 SK-ALG competitionTAKOAnu OksBC Follow The Leader Thunderbolt Elena Kravchenko1821st prizeSK-ALG1
16.03.19 SK-ALG competitionTAKOAnu OksSN Lilith Khagrass Aet Kaljuste1801st prizeSK-ALG2
16.03.19 SK-ALG competitionTAKOAnu OksBC Enzo Hendl Natalja Garastsenko168.51st prizeSK-ALG3
16.03.19 SK-ALG competitionTAKOAnu OksPB La'sambelles Garconne Exquis Kert Lokotar-Reimann1611st prizeSK-ALG4
16.03.19 SK-ALG competitionTAKOAnu OksMAL Virus vom Hause Diethelm Birgit Piho160.51st prizeSK-ALG5
16.03.19 SK-ALG competitionTAKOAnu OksACD Banana Bender Super Trouper Grete Ohak158.52nd prizeSK-ALG6
16.03.19 SK-ALG competitionTAKOAnu OksSLK Follow The Leader Knave Of Diamonds Jelena Dolski156.52nd prizeSK-ALG7
16.03.19 SK-ALG competitionTAKOAnu OksMPS Vetmar Livi Mishely Meloni Egle Bartnikas151.52nd prizeSK-ALG8
16.03.19 SK-ALG competitionTAKOAnu OksNSR Active Asics Adelheid Ingrid Eha143.52nd prizeSK-ALG9
16.03.19 SK1 competitionTAKOAnu OksBC Happy Alfa Fortuna Aet Leemet280.51st prizeSK11
16.03.19 SK1 competitionTAKOAnu OksWCC Yuvilee Anna Molly Margarita Vandane261.51st prizeSK12
16.03.19 SK1 competitionTAKOAnu OksTER U Are So Unique Z Kovarny Janeli Tikk235.52nd prizeSK13
16.03.19 SK2 competitionTAKOAnu OksBC Follow The Leader Queen Of Hearts Natalja Garastsenko2552nd prizeSK21
16.03.19 SK2 competitionTAKOAnu OksBC Follow The Leader Bugi-Vugi Flame Natalja Sazonova2123rd prizeSK22
16.03.19 SK2 competitionTAKOAnu OksBC Icepeak Prider's Rising Star Helena Trus2113rd prizeSK23
16.03.19 SK2 competitionTAKOAnu OksBC Rodion Naima Margus177.5
16.03.19 SK2 competitionTAKOAnu OksSN Udolas Vaivorykšte Elena Kravchenko172
16.03.19 SK2 competitionTAKOAnu OksALK Peak River Fab Fancy Annika Maripuu165.5
16.03.19 SK2 competitionTAKOAnu OksBC Aisknekht Vista Indigo For Leader Natalja Garastsenko165
16.03.19 SK3 competitionTAKOAnu OksBC Tending Bonfire Anne Tammiksalu2961st prizeSK31
16.03.19 SK3 competitionTAKOAnu OksBC Piggyland's Up To Speed Dollie Ege Taliaru269.51st prizeSK32
16.03.19 SK3 competitionTAKOAnu OksBC My Trusted Friend Brona Viktoria Lumbe264.51st prizeSK33
16.03.19 SK3 competitionTAKOAnu OksSIL Bersifjor Vicenza Regina Suup2552nd prizeSK34
16.03.19 SK3 competitionTAKOAnu OksBC Icepeak Ray's Fellow Dreamer Janne Koots2422nd prizeSK35
16.03.19 SK3 competitionTAKOAnu OksALK Momento Mistika Sailing To Peak River Annika Maripuu2242nd prizeSK36
16.03.19 SK3 competitionTAKOAnu OksBC Unique Alfa Fortuna Inga Liis1993rd prizeSK37
16.03.19 SK3 competitionTAKOAnu OksLAN Havanna Vom Wulsberg Lauma Zutere183.5
15.09.18 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKAnu OksROT Real Diamond Rottwelite One Eston Karnaskind95very goodKK-31
15.09.18 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKAnu OksMAL Arabic Z Pekla Ingrid-Olga Verliin92very goodKK-32
15.09.18 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKAnu OksHOV Custos Liminis Aragon Madi Nõmm90very goodKK-33-4
15.09.18 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKAnu OksSLK Unerschrocken Aik Tatjana Tšernjakova90very goodKK-33-4
15.09.18 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKAnu OksSLK Estrellest Ultimate Jäqsy Katrin Mänd85goodKK-35-6
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 23 next
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas