EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Trial Result Search:
Time period: until:
Sport:
Trial type:
Organizer:
Dog breed:
Dog's gender:
Dog's name:
Dog's reg no:
Handler:
Judge:
Show only positive results
Show only results of Estonian dogs
52 results found (1 trial and 3 competitions, 45 different dogs participated):
Time Sport TrialOrganizer Judge Breed Dog HandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
07.09.19 SK-ALG competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannBC Blessed Borders Run The Race (Working Line) Eve Lepik189.51st prizeSK-ALG1
07.09.19 SK-ALG competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannNSR Active Asics Adelheid Ingrid Eha1821st prizeSK-ALG2
07.09.19 SK-ALG competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannSLK Follow The Leader Knave Of Diamonds Konstantin Dolski1761st prizeSK-ALG3
07.09.19 SK-ALG competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannSN Lilith Khagrass Aet Kaljuste162.51st prizeSK-ALG4
07.09.19 SK-ALG competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannMPS Vetmar Livi Mishely Meloni Egle Bartnikas1502nd prizeSK-ALG5
07.09.19 SK-ALG competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannHVV Genrietta Iz Grafstva de Gamba Irina Bogdan1492nd prizeSK-ALG6
07.09.19 SK-ALG competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannBKK Private-Stefal Samurai Jelena Morozova1402nd prizeSK-ALG7
07.09.19 SK-ALG competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannMPS Lunnaja Sonata Vikont D' Bui Diana Leppsoo123.53rd prizeSK-ALG8
07.09.19 SK1 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannBC Fair Helloiz Dolly Viivi Sepp2841st prizeSK11
07.09.19 SK1 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannMIX Laura Marju Mikkel2711st prizeSK12
07.09.19 SK1 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannBC Follow The Leader Thunderbolt Elena Kravchenko269.51st prizeSK13
07.09.19 SK1 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannBC Fire Rock Ginger Tiina Jürjo2512nd prizeSK14
07.09.19 SK1 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannPAP Impala Essence Elisey Maarja Antov242.52nd prizeSK15
07.09.19 SK2 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannBC Follow The Leader Queen Of Hearts Natalja Garastsenko267.51st prizeSK21
07.09.19 SK2 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannBC Rodion Naima Margus267.51st prizeSK22
07.09.19 SK2 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannBC Follow The Leader Earthquake Jelena Mirosnikova2193rd prizeSK23
07.09.19 SK2 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannBC Follow The Leader Bugi-Vugi Flame Natalja Sazonova2153rd prizeSK24
07.09.19 SK2 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannTER U Are So Unique Z Kovarny Janeli Tikk2063rd prizeSK25
07.09.19 SK2 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannBC Piggyland's You Know My Name Ülli Saar184
07.09.19 SK2 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannSN Udolas Vaivorykšte Elena Kravchenko161.5
07.09.19 SK3 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannSIL Bersifjor Vicenza Regina Suup2951st prizeSK31
07.09.19 SK3 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannBC Piggyland's Up To Speed Dollie Ege Taliaru2701st prizeSK32
07.09.19 SK3 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannBC Tending Wishful Maarit Karhu-Teiskonen260.51st prizeSK33
07.09.19 SK3 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannBC My Trusted Friend Brona Viktoria Lumbe255.52nd prizeSK34
07.09.19 SK3 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannSLK Swiss Secondos Bligg Johanna Heiman247.52nd prizeSK35
07.09.19 SK3 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannBC Unique Alfa Fortuna Inga Liis2173rd prizeSK36
07.09.19 SK3 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannBC Icepeak Ray's Fellow Dreamer Janne Koots210.53rd prizeSK37
07.09.19 SK3 competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannBC Hip-Hop Alfa Fortuna Svetlana Zolotnikova161
04.08.18 SK3 competitionEKL-KKKKarin LassmannBC Piggyland's Up To Speed Dollie Ege Taliaru290.51st prizeSK31
04.08.18 SK3 competitionEKL-KKKKarin LassmannBC Tending Bonfire Anne Tammiksalu284.51st prizeSK32
04.08.18 SK3 competitionEKL-KKKKarin LassmannBC Maeglin Hurricane Natalja Garastsenko2711st prizeSK33
04.08.18 SK3 competitionEKL-KKKKarin LassmannBC My Trusted Friend Brona Viktoria Lumbe262.51st prizeSK34
04.08.18 SK3 competitionEKL-KKKKarin LassmannSIL Bersifjor Vicenza Regina Suup221.53rd prizeSK35
04.08.18 SK-ALG competitionSAAREAGKarin LassmannBC Rodion Naima Margus189.51st prizeSK-ALG1
04.08.18 SK-ALG competitionSAAREAGKarin LassmannALK Ladyace Spicy Chiquita Merle Niit1831st prizeSK-ALG2
04.08.18 SK1 competitionSAAREAGKarin LassmannBC Piggyland's You Know My Name Ülli Saar292.51st prizeSK11
04.08.18 SK1 competitionSAAREAGKarin LassmannBC Aisknekht Vista Indigo For Leader Natalja Garastsenko2891st prizeSK12
04.08.18 SK1 competitionSAAREAGKarin LassmannALK Peak River Fab Fancy Annika Maripuu2691st prizeSK13
04.08.18 SK1 competitionSAAREAGKarin LassmannBC Follow The Leader Queen Of Hearts Natalja Garastsenko261.51st prizeSK14
04.08.18 SK1 competitionSAAREAGKarin LassmannALK Peak River Fab Cratt Jaanus Rand244.52nd prizeSK15
04.08.18 SK2 competitionSAAREAGKarin LassmannMIX Pirru Marika Samlik2731st prizeSK21
04.08.18 SK2 competitionSAAREAGKarin LassmannBC Rafferty vom Grünen Kuckuck Monika Põld230.52nd prizeSK22
04.08.18 SK2 competitionSAAREAGKarin LassmannBC Toberoi Etna Leelet Kivioja1983rd prizeSK23
04.08.18 SK2 competitionSAAREAGKarin LassmannBC Follow The Leader Bugi-Vugi Flame Natalja Sazonova185
21.10.17 SK-ALG trialIPSONKarin LassmannMIX Dinki Agnes Luig1821st prizeSK-ALG
21.10.17 SK-ALG trialIPSONKarin LassmannSLK Heleros Tex Tiger Einar Hansing180.51st prizeSK-ALG
21.10.17 SK-ALG trialIPSONKarin LassmannBC Mainspring Oregano Riina Pertens171.51st prizeSK-ALG
21.10.17 SK-ALG trialIPSONKarin LassmannAM Victoria Johanna Vilson161.51st prizeSK-ALG
21.10.17 SK-ALG trialIPSONKarin LassmannSLK Margman Symon Ülle Rande1462nd prizeSK-ALG
21.10.17 SK-ALG trialIPSONKarin LassmannMIX Tessa Jana Roosma137.53rd prizeSK-ALG
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas