EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Trial Result Search:
Time period: until:
Sport:
Trial type:
Organizer:
Dog breed:
Dog's gender:
Dog's name:
Dog's reg no:
Handler:
Judge:
Show only positive results
Show only results of Estonian dogs
158 results found (9 trials and 5 competitions, 102 different dogs participated):
Time Sport TrialOrganizer Judge Breed Dog HandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
08.08.20 RH-FL A trialEPKÜMargot LuukasSLK Margman Viksik Marii Pikkojaunsatisfactory
08.08.20 RH-FL A trialEPKÜMargot LuukasSLK Uni Oger Schloss Viire Hints221satisfactoryRH-FL A
08.08.20 RH-FL V trialEPKÜMargot LuukasSLK Estrellest Jeti Julita Erik Mäesep190very goodRH-FL V
08.08.20 RH-FL V trialEPKÜMargot LuukasMIX Simba Teunis Elbertus Tijsseling165goodRH-FL V
08.08.20 RH-FL V trialEPKÜMargot LuukasNSR Irwlend Naima Janar Tüür163goodRH-FL V
08.08.20 RH-FL V trialEPKÜMargot LuukasMIX Falco Raina Jeebergdisq.
08.08.20 RH-FL V N trialEPKÜMargot LuukasROT Boxlee T-Rex Evi Peterson84goodRH-FL V N
08.08.20 RH-FL V N trialEPKÜMargot LuukasSLK Wunderstern Foster Anne Aasma-Erisalu75satisfactoryRH-FL V N
01.08.20 KK-1 competitionKAGUMargot LuukasSLK Jäkälän Che Guevara Janica Sepp96excellentKK-11
01.08.20 KK-1 competitionKAGUMargot LuukasMAL Akido Mali Goldest Danubius Olga Verliin91very goodKK-12
01.08.20 KK-1 competitionKAGUMargot LuukasKUL Golden Jaagram Kamelia Priit Vislapuu89goodKK-13
01.08.20 KK-1 competitionKAGUMargot LuukasKUL Skylinedog Just Nebula Urve Seedre87goodKK-14
01.08.20 KK-1 competitionKAGUMargot LuukasKUL Double Flame Jamie Shine Kaidi Kobar80goodKK-15
01.08.20 KK-1 competitionKAGUMargot LuukasSLK Estrellest Flyca Ene Pärn47unsatisfactory
01.08.20 KK-3 competitionKAGUMargot LuukasSLK Estrellest Von Vertex Urve Lageda97excellentKK-31
01.08.20 KK-3 competitionKAGUMargot LuukasMAL Arabic Z Pekla Ingrid-Olga Verliin96excellentKK-32
01.08.20 KK-3 competitionKAGUMargot LuukasSLK Flutwelle Alchera Ene Vöörmann94very goodKK-33
01.08.20 KK-3 competitionKAGUMargot LuukasSLK Flutwelle Fraya Marleen Seemann91very goodKK-34
01.08.20 KK-3 competitionKAGUMargot LuukasSLK Estrellest Von Väle Virtin Thekla Degtjarjov86goodKK-35
21.06.20 RH-FL A trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasSLK Margman Viksik Marii Pikkoja261goodRH-FL A
21.06.20 RH-FL A trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasSLK Margman Lumiere Marelle Muru257goodRH-FL A
21.06.20 RH-FL A trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasSLK Margman Nacre Piret Koor253goodRH-FL A
21.06.20 RH-FL A trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasALK Sentikki Rix True Value Iveta Pukite241goodRH-FL A
21.06.20 RH-FL A trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasSLK Margman Virsik Liis Krautunsatisfactory
21.06.20 RH-FL B trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasSSN Saturain Quantum Of Solace Katrin Laaniste269goodRH-FL B
21.06.20 RH-FL V trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasSLK Estrellest Fööniks Farah-Frist Merike Võsu166goodRH-FL V
21.06.20 RH-FL V trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasNSR Active Asics Adelheid Ingrid Eha161goodRH-FL V
21.06.20 RH-FL V trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasMIX Dzemmi Olegs Zaicenkovs161goodRH-FL V
21.06.20 RH-FL V trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasSLK Wunderstern Foster Anne Aasma-Erisaluunsatisfactory
21.06.20 RH-FL V trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasRVK Ferdinand Bella Mia Alona Molcanovaunsatisfactory
21.06.20 RH-FL V trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasVLK Incredible Flair Admirari Anna Vinogradovaunsatisfactory
21.06.20 RH-FL V trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasSLK Margman Artist Erki Muruunsatisfactory
20.06.20 VP1 trialDELTAMargot LuukasSLK Margman Leona Marelle Linde97excellentVP1
20.06.20 VP1 trialDELTAMargot LuukasSSN Saturain Quantum Of Solace Katrin Laaniste92very goodVP1
20.06.20 VP1 trialDELTAMargot LuukasLAN Borgmosegaards Lexus Jelena Vendelin87goodVP1
20.06.20 VP1 trialDELTAMargot LuukasKUL Ringokris Melian Lorelie Inga Sild85goodVP1
20.06.20 VP1 trialDELTAMargot LuukasNF Estfoundland Lovely Tommy Riina Karm83goodVP1
20.06.20 VP1 trialDELTAMargot LuukasLAN Kenzira's Karma Chameleon Jelena Vendelin73satisfactoryVP1
20.06.20 VP1 trialDELTAMargot LuukasSIL Royal Brown Susan Dias Laura Killandi72satisfactoryVP1
20.06.20 VP1 trialDELTAMargot LuukasLAB My Brand Discover The World Kersti Kuusk71satisfactoryVP1
20.06.20 VP1 trialDELTAMargot LuukasKUL I'm Terra Antyda Jako Marianne Melnikov70satisfactoryVP1
20.06.20 VP1 trialDELTAMargot LuukasNF Amadeus Endrik Toompuu63unsatisfactory
20.06.20 VP2 trialDELTAMargot LuukasNF Alis Blues Podarok Sudbi Aili Kivinurm76satisfactoryVP2
20.06.20 VP2 trialDELTAMargot LuukasNF Kerija Nika Iz Volotova Inguna Tihomirova73satisfactoryVP2
20.06.20 VP2 trialDELTAMargot LuukasSLK Margman Acapella Piret Koor65unsatisfactory
20.06.20 VP2 trialDELTAMargot LuukasKUL Reval Dream Esprit Inga Sildwithdrawn
20.06.20 VP2 trialDELTAMargot LuukasLAB My Brand Star Alliance Keiju-Karin Rinnedisq.
20.06.20 VP3 trialDELTAMargot LuukasSSN Phoenix Emperor Sweet Suzy Ingrid Randlaht81goodVP3
20.06.20 VP3 trialDELTAMargot LuukasLAB My Brand House Of The Rising Sun Kersti Kuusk72satisfactoryVP3
20.06.20 VP3 trialDELTAMargot LuukasNF Brownblood Msk Zhansaya Shuli Toomas Tamm40unsatisfactory
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas