EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Trial Result Search:
Time period: until:
Sport:
Trial type:
Organizer:
Dog breed:
Dog's gender:
Dog's name:
Dog's reg no:
Handler:
Judge:
Show only positive results
Show only results of Estonian dogs
371 results found (17 trials and 23 competitions, 271 different dogs participated):
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 next
Time Sport TrialOrganizer Judge Breed Dog HandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
16.09.17 PJK-3 competitionEDÜMari OblikasHOV Nicky vom Hause Luka Greta Rüütel182very goodPJK-31
16.09.17 PJK-1 competitionEDÜMari OblikasHOV Custos Liminis Aurelia Greta Rüütel177goodPJK-11
16.09.17 PJK-1 competitionEDÜMari OblikasDOB Yacheero's Yewel Yodette Marliis Eeritsunsatisfactory
12.10.19 KK-3 competitionEVLÜMari OblikasSLK Heleros Viola Ahto Luidalepp63unsatisfactory
15.06.19 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKMari OblikasMAL Arabic Z Pekla Ingrid-Olga Verliin96excellentKK-31
15.06.19 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKMari OblikasROT Real Diamond Rottwelite One Eston Karnaskind91very goodKK-32
15.06.19 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKMari OblikasHOV Custos Liminis Aragon Madi Nõmm87goodKK-33
15.06.19 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKMari OblikasSLK Flutwelle Alchera Ene Vöörmann86goodKK-34-5
15.06.19 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKMari OblikasSLK Estrellest Larko Varg Tõnu Armulik86goodKK-34-5
15.06.19 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKMari OblikasEKK Bodeguita Del Medio Swiss Tricolor Hedi Peterson85goodKK-36
15.06.19 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKMari OblikasBKK Kleine Sonne Preston Irina Safjanov83goodKK-37
15.06.19 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKMari OblikasSLK Unerschrocken Aik Tatjana Tšernjakova81goodKK-38
15.06.19 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKMari OblikasSLK Wunderstern Icco Erkki Alliksoo79satisfactoryKK-39
15.06.19 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKMari OblikasSLK Unerschrocken Cora Leie Pajula77satisfactoryKK-310
15.06.19 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKMari OblikasSLK Unerschrocken Carlo Toomas Kriisa74satisfactoryKK-311
15.06.19 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKMari OblikasSLK Golttvizen Hof Orry Ingrid Mahoni71satisfactoryKK-312
15.06.19 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKMari OblikasSLK Estrellest Hot Latte Sirli Kahar70satisfactoryKK-313
15.06.19 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKMari OblikasSLK Blackest Nefertiti Gea Eljaste67unsatisfactory
15.06.19 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKMari OblikasMT Juger Edelweiss Nochnoy Forsazh Julia Knut54unsatisfactory
15.06.19 KK-3 competitionEKL-KKKMari OblikasSLK Flutwelle Baya Marleen Seemanndisq.
04.05.19 KK-3 competitionKAGUMari OblikasEKK Bodeguita Del Medio Swiss Tricolor Hedi Peterson90very goodKK-31
04.05.19 KK-3 competitionKAGUMari OblikasMIX Steffi Sven Veelmann65unsatisfactory
27.04.19 KK-3 competitionAKTIIVMari OblikasALK Momento Mistika Sailing To Peak River Annika Maripuu88goodKK-31
27.04.19 KK-3 competitionAKTIIVMari OblikasHOV Custos Liminis Aragon Madi Nõmm83goodKK-32
20.04.19 KK-3 competitionESLÜMari OblikasSSN La Roche von Elberfeld Andrei Hramtsov94very goodKK-31
20.04.19 KK-3 competitionESLÜMari OblikasSLK Unerschrocken Aik Tatjana Tšernjakova91very goodKK-32
20.04.19 KK-3 competitionESLÜMari OblikasSLK Estrellest Larko Varg Tõnu Armulik87goodKK-33
20.04.19 KK-3 competitionESLÜMari OblikasSLK Estrellest Von Virby Annika Veerpalu85goodKK-34
20.04.19 KK-3 competitionESLÜMari OblikasSLK Flutwelle Alchera Ene Vöörmann82goodKK-35
20.04.19 KK-3 competitionESLÜMari OblikasSLK Blackest Nefertiti Gea Eljaste81goodKK-36
20.04.19 KK-3 competitionESLÜMari OblikasSLK Flutwelle Baya Marleen Seemann80goodKK-37
20.04.19 KK-3 competitionESLÜMari OblikasMIX Steffi Sven Veelmann78satisfactoryKK-38
20.04.19 KK-3 competitionESLÜMari OblikasBKK Kleine Sonne Preston Irina Safjanov76satisfactoryKK-39
20.04.19 KK-3 competitionESLÜMari OblikasSLK Unerschrocken Carlo Toomas Kriisa74satisfactoryKK-310
20.04.19 KK-3 competitionESLÜMari OblikasSLK Yuhanna Doppel Schlag Diana Kirs72satisfactoryKK-311
20.04.19 KK-3 competitionESLÜMari OblikasSLK Estrellest Cris Nero Lea Meier71satisfactoryKK-312
20.04.19 KK-3 competitionESLÜMari OblikasSLK Estrellest Jeti Julita Erik Mäesep67unsatisfactory
20.04.19 KK-3 competitionESLÜMari OblikasSLK Estrellest Hot Latte Sirli Kahar63unsatisfactory
20.04.19 KK-3 competitionESLÜMari OblikasSLK Estrellest Ulf Ülle Vunk61unsatisfactory
17.02.18 KK-3 competitionARTICUSMari OblikasSLK Renegade Knights Beatitas Signe Tiitso85goodKK-31
17.02.18 KK-3 competitionARTICUSMari OblikasSLK Hamanda Meisehof Maria Burmistrova78satisfactoryKK-32
17.02.18 KK-3 competitionARTICUSMari OblikasMT Juger Edelweiss Nochnoy Forsazh Julia Knut77satisfactoryKK-33
17.02.18 KK-3 competitionARTICUSMari OblikasSLK Estrellest Vapper Viola Galina Murel67unsatisfactory
17.02.18 KK-3 competitionARTICUSMari OblikasBC Follow The Leader Adrenaline Rush Natalja Garastsenko66unsatisfactory
17.02.18 KK-3 competitionARTICUSMari OblikasSLK Heleros Viola Ahto Luidalepp43unsatisfactory
17.02.18 KK-3 competitionARTICUSMari OblikasSLK Allsaare Elis Aljona Nestrik33unsatisfactory
26.08.17 KK-3 competitionAKTIIVMari OblikasMAL Komentajan Aniline Birgit Piho91very goodKK-31
26.08.17 KK-3 competitionAKTIIVMari OblikasALK Momento Mistika Sailing To Peak River Annika Maripuu89goodKK-32
10.06.17 KK-3 competitionIPSONMari OblikasROT Cherny Ritsar Geniy Va'leson Merlin Kanter70satisfactoryKK-31
10.06.17 KK-3 competitionIPSONMari OblikasSLK Hamanda Meisehof Maria Burmistrovadisq.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 next
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas