EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
06.01.2007 KK trialTatjana TšernjakovaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
13.01.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
14.01.2007 SK competitionAnu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
26.01.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
27.01.2007 AG trialMaire TõnuristAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2
04.02.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
17.02.2007 AG competitionAnne SaviojaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
18.02.2007 SK competitionKaja KoorTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
24.02.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
14.03.2007 KK trialMarika MikkEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
17.03.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
24.03.2007 AG competition Maire TõnuristAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2
25.03.2007 SK competitionKaidi JuurikTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
31.03.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
11.04.2007 KK trialElle TammEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
14.04.2007 AG competitionLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
20.04.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
21.04.2007 KK competitionIngrid HeinKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
21.04.2007 SK competitionIngrid HeinKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
25.04.2007 KK trialKaia PildenTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
27.04.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
28.04.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
28.04.2007 BH trialPaavo RapilaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
29.04.2007 KK competitionKaidi JuurikKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
29.04.2007 SK competitionKaidi JuurikKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
29.04.2007 BH trialPaavo RapilaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
01.05.2007 KK competitionIlvi RimmTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
06.05.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Bokseriühing (EBÜ)Results
09.05.2007 KK trialMarika MikkEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
12.05.2007 KK competition Anu OksEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
12.05.2007 KK competitionIlvi RimmEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
12.05.2007 AG competition Elena DmitrochenkoTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
13.05.2007 KK competitionKaidi JuurikKesk-Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Maximus" (MAXIMUS)Results
19.05.2007 IPO competition Heikki HiltunenEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
19.05.2007 KK competitionEster AderKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
19.05.2007 SK competitionEster AderKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
26.05.2007 SK competition Ralf Kristian BjörklundKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
26.05.2007 KK competition Taimi LeibPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
26.05.2007 SK competitionTaimi LeibPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
26.05.2007 KK trialVilve RoosioksKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
26.05.2007 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
26.05.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
27.05.2007 BH trialPeteris AkimovsEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
29.05.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
02.06.2007 KK competitionMarika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
09.06.2007 KK competition (EST CH)Esta RatnikEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
10.06.2007 KK competitionKirina KiviKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
10.06.2007 SK competitionKirina Kivi, Ester AderKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
10.06.2007 KK competitionElle TammKesk-Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Maximus" (MAXIMUS)Results
13.06.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
15.06.2007 KK trialLinda JürgensPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
16.06.2007 AG competition (EST CH)Maire TõnuristEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results: 1 2 summary
16.06.2007 AG competition Maire TõnuristTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
16.06.2007 PJK competition Tatjana TšernjakovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
17.06.2007 SK competition Kaja KoorTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
17.06.2007 IPO competition Tatjana TšernjakovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
21.06.2007 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Newfoundlandi Koerte ja Landseeride TÜ (VESIKOER)Results
27.06.2007 KK trialElle TammTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
28.06.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
08.07.2007 IPO competition Vilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
08.07.2007 KK competition Taimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
08.07.2007 SK competition Taimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
12.07.2007 IPO trialUrve LagedaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
12.07.2007 PJK trialUrve LagedaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
14.07.2007 KK competitionLea MengelTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
15.07.2007 SK competitionCarina RanneTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
26.07.2007 SK competitionVeera BraginaNarva Koerakasvatajate Selts (NARVA)Results
28.07.2007 KK competition Kaja KoorTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
28.07.2007 IPO trialPaavo RapilaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
29.07.2007 KK competitionIlvi RimmKesk-Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Maximus" (MAXIMUS)Results
29.07.2007 BH trialPaavo RapilaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
29.07.2007 KK trialKaidi JuurikEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
29.07.2007 IPO trialVilve RoosioksTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
04.08.2007 IPO competition (EST CH)Peter LengvarskyEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
04.08.2007 KK competitionEster AderKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
04.08.2007 SK competitionEster AderKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
05.08.2007 KK competitionTarmo TreppKesk-Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Maximus" (MAXIMUS)Results
08.08.2007 KK trialEsta RatnikEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
14.08.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
18.08.2007 KK competition Esta RatnikEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
18.08.2007 AG competition Peteris AkimovsTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
19.08.2007 AG competition (INT)Peteris AkimovsTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 INT summary
25-26.08.2007 IPO competition Keijo KodisEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
25.08.2007 KK trialKarin TõnissooEesti Bokseriühing (EBÜ)Results
02.09.2007 SK competition Anu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
02.09.2007 IPO trialVilve RoosioksEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
12.09.2007 KK trialKaia PildenEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
12.09.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
15.09.2007 IPO competition Urve LagedaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
15.09.2007 SK competition (EST CH)Anu Oks, Kaja KoorEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
15.09.2007 SK competition Anu Oks, Kaja KoorKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
16.09.2007 KK competition Kirina KiviEesti Bokseriühing (EBÜ)Results
16.09.2007 AG competitionRisse KoponenTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
22.09.2007 PJK competition Marika MikkEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
23.09.2007 KK competition Anu OksKesk-Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Maximus" (MAXIMUS)Results
26.09.2007 KK trialMarika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
28.09.2007 AD trialHans-Jürgen RadkteEesti Rottweileriühing (ERÜ)Results
29.09.2007 PJK competition (EST CH)Tatjana TšernjakovaEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
29.09.2007 BH trialHans-Jürgen RadkteEesti Rottweileriühing (ERÜ)Results
29.09.2007 FH trialHans-Jürgen RadkteEesti Rottweileriühing (ERÜ)Results
30.09.2007 KK competitionKirina KiviPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
30.09.2007 SK competition Kirina KiviPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
30.09.2007 KK competition Esta RatnikTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
06.10.2007 BH trialHarald HohmannEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
07.10.2007 SchH trialHarald HohmannEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
10.10.2007 KK trialEsta RatnikEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
13.10.2007 PJK competitionMarika MikkEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
13-14.10.2007 FH competition Paavo RapilaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
13.10.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
14.10.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
20.10.2007 PJK competition Vilve RoosioksTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
27.10.2007 IPO trialVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
29.10.2007 KK trialLinda JürgensPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
31.10.2007 KK trialKaia PildenTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
03.11.2007 AG competitionAlar MeomuttelTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
12.11.2007 KK trialLinda JürgensPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
14.11.2007 KK trialMarika MikkEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
14.11.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
17.11.2007 KK trialTarmo TreppKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
17.11.2007 KK trialAnu OksKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
28.11.2007 KK trialElle TammTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
01.12.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
12.12.2007 KK trialElle TammEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
16.12.2007 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas