EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
09.01.2010 SK competition Kaja KoorTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
10.01.2010 AG competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2
16.01.2010 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
30.01.2010 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaKoeraspordiklubi Koerus (KOERUS)Results: 1 2
14.02.2010 AG trialAnne TammiksaluAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2
20.02.2010 KK competitionIlvi RimmKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
20.02.2010 SK competitionKaidi JuurikTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
21.02.2010 AG competitionSeppo SavikkoTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
13.03.2010 SK competitionKaisa PoutanenTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
14.03.2010 KK trialAliftina PetrovaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
20.03.2010 KK competitionTatjana TšernjakovaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
20.03.2010 AG competitionPeteris AkimovsKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2
27.03.2010 AG trialSvetlana KreslinaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2
10.04.2010 AG competition Svetlana KreslinaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
17.04.2010 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
18.04.2010 KK competition Vilve RoosioksKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
24.04.2010 KK competitionKirina KiviKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
24.04.2010 SK competitionKirina KiviKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
24.04.2010 KK competition Kaja KoorPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
24.04.2010 SK competition Kaja KoorPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
24.04.2010 KK trialVilve RoosioksKoerteklubi "Margman" (MARGMAN)Results
28.04.2010 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
30.04.2010 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
02.05.2010 KK competitionKaia PildenTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
04.05.2010 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
08.05.2010 AG competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2 3
11.05.2010 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
15.05.2010 AG competitionJohanna NybergAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3
15.05.2010 KK competition Urve LagedaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
16.05.2010 PJK competition Marika MikkKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
16.05.2010 KK competitionUrve LagedaEesti Bokseriühing (EBÜ)Results
16.05.2010 BH trialKaidi JuurikPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
17.05.2010 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
19.05.2010 KK trialMarika MikkValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
20.05.2010 SK competitionVeera BraginaNarva Koerakasvatajate Selts (NARVA)Results
22.05.2010 KK competition Esta RatnikEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
22.05.2010 SK competition Timo PussinenKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
22.05.2010 KK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
22.05.2010 SK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
26.05.2010 KK trialKaidi JuurikPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
28.05.2010 BH trialHolger EllerKoerteklubi "Margman" (MARGMAN)Results
29.05.2010 AG competition (EST CH)Lars BangEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results: 1 2 summary
29-30.05.2010 FH competition Harri LaajajärviEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
29.05.2010 AG competition Lars BangKoeraspordiklubi Koerus (KOERUS)Results: 1 2
29.05.2010 AD trialHolger EllerKoerteklubi "Margman" (MARGMAN)Results
29.05.2010 BH trialHolger EllerKoerteklubi "Margman" (MARGMAN)Results
29-30.05.2010 IPO-FH trialHolger EllerKoerteklubi "Margman" (MARGMAN)Results
05.06.2010 KK competitionIlvi RimmTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
05.06.2010 IPO trialVilve RoosioksKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
06.06.2010 KK trialKaia PildenKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
12-13.06.2010 AG competition (INT)Lee GibsonAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 INT summary
12.06.2010 PJK competition Urve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
12.06.2010 KK competitionKaja KoorEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
12.06.2010 KK competition Aivo OblikasTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
19.06.2010 SK competition Anu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
22.06.2010 KK trialElle TammEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
26.06.2010 KK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
26.06.2010 SK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
26.06.2010 AG competitionPeteris AkimovsPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2 3
28.06.2010 KK trialAliftina PetrovaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
01.07.2010 KK trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
04.07.2010 KK competition (EST CH)Esta RatnikEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
10-11.07.2010 IPO competition Vilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
10.07.2010 AG competitionSeppo SavikkoTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
11.07.2010 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
11.07.2010 AG competition Algirdas ValciukasKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2
17.07.2010 AG competitionAnne TammiksaluPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2
17.07.2010 IPO-R trialJerneja TernovecKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
18.07.2010 AG competitionNalle JanssonAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3
18.07.2010 IPO-R trialJerneja TernovecKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
19.07.2010 BH trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
19.07.2010 KK trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
24.07.2010 IPO competition (EST CH)Alfons van den BoschEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
24.07.2010 KK competitionAnu OksKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
24.07.2010 SK competition Anu OksKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
24.07.2010 AG competition Peter HolmbergKoeraspordiklubi Koerus (KOERUS)Results: 1 2 3
28.07.2010 KK trialKaia PildenTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
30.07.2010 IPO trialAivo OblikasEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
31.07.2010 KK competitionAnu OksTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
31.07.2010 KK trialAliftina PetrovaNarva Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Harandus" (HARANDUS)Results
01.08.2010 BH trialKaidi JuurikKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
12.08.2010 KK trialMarika MikkValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
14.08.2010 IPO competition Aivo OblikasEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
14.08.2010 KK competitionTatjana TšernjakovaEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
14.08.2010 SK competition Pernilla TallbergTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
19.08.2010 KK trialKaidi JuurikHaapsalu Koerakasvatajate Klubi (HAAPSALU)Results
25.08.2010 KK trialElle TammTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
28-29.08.2010 IPO competition Heikki HiltunenEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
28.08.2010 KK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
28.08.2010 SK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
28.08.2010 AG competition Yngve SommerTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
29.08.2010 KK competition Anu OksKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
29.08.2010 AG competition (INT)Yngve SommerTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 INT summary
11.09.2010 SK competition (EST CH)Jelena Limonova, Kaja KoorEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
11-12.09.2010 FH competition Keijo KodisEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
11.09.2010 SK competition Jelena Limonova, Kaja KoorKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
12.09.2010 KK competition Esta RatnikEesti Bokseriühing (EBÜ)Results
16.09.2010 SK competitionJevgeni BraginNarva Koerakasvatajate Selts (NARVA)Results
18.09.2010 AG competitionRauno VirtaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
18.09.2010 KK competitionTaimi LeibValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
26.09.2010 KK competitionSirje RähhesoPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
26.09.2010 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
26.09.2010 KK competition Esta RatnikTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
26.09.2010 IPO trialAivo OblikasEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
26.09.2010 PJK trialAivo OblikasEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
02-03.10.2010 IPO competition Mattias ErikssonKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
02.10.2010 KK competitionAliftina PetrovaKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
03.10.2010 KK trialIngrid HeinKoerteklubi "Margman" (MARGMAN)Results
08.10.2010 BH trialHarald HohmannKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
09-10.10.2010 IPO-FH competition (EST CH)Reijo RekoriusEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
09.10.2010 AD trialHarald HohmannKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
09.10.2010 BH trialHarald HohmannKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
09.10.2010 IPO trialHarald HohmannKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
10.10.2010 IPO trialHarald HohmannKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
15.10.2010 IPO-R trialSirpa PellikkaEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
16.10.2010 KK trialAivo OblikasKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
16.10.2010 IPO-R trialSirpa PellikkaEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
17.10.2010 IPO-R trialSirpa PellikkaEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
23.10.2010 KK competitionVilve RoosioksEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
23.10.2010 AG trialAnne TammiksaluAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2
24.10.2010 KK trialAliftina PetrovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
27.10.2010 KK trialLea MengelTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
30.10.2010 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
06.11.2010 AG competitionLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2
07.11.2010 IPO trialVilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
13.11.2010 IPO trialUrve LagedaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
13.11.2010 KK trialUrve LagedaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
14.11.2010 KK trialAliftina PetrovaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
14.11.2010 KK trialMarika MikkValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
20.11.2010 KK competitionAivo OblikasKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
24.11.2010 KK trialElle TammTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
28.11.2010 AG trialAnne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
04.12.2010 KK trialKaidi JuurikHaapsalu Koerakasvatajate Klubi (HAAPSALU)Results
13.12.2010 KK trialMarika MikkTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas