EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
11.01.2014 SK competition Anu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
11.01.2014 AG competitionSvetlana KreslinaKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2
18.01.2014 BH trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
18.01.2014 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
19.01.2014 BH trialVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
19.01.2014 KK trialVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
25.01.2014 AG trialAnne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
01.02.2014 AG competitionAnders VirtanenKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
01.02.2014 KK trialUrve LagedaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
19.02.2014 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
22.02.2014 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
01.03.2014 KK competitionAliftina PetrovaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
08-09.03.2014 AG competitionAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
29.03.2014 KK competitionIlvi RimmKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
02.04.2014 KK trialKaja KoorEesti Rottweileriühing (ERÜ)Results
05-06.04.2014 AG competition Svetlana KreslinaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
13.04.2014 BH trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
13.04.2014 KK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
18.04.2014 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3
19.04.2014 SK competitionMarja Ala-NikkolaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
20.04.2014 SK competition (INT)Marja Ala-Nikkola, Kaja KoorTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
20.04.2014 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
20.04.2014 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
24.04.2014 BH trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
24.04.2014 KK trialAljo PärnKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
25.04.2014 BH trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
25.04.2014 KK trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
26.04.2014 KK competition Tatjana TšernjakovaKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
26.04.2014 KK competitionMari OjarandKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)competition cancelled
26.04.2014 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
26.04.2014 AG competitionAnne TammiksaluPärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia (PÄRNUKA)Results: 1 2 3
27.04.2014 KK competition Vilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
01.05.2014 A-katse trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
01.05.2014 B-katse trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
01.05.2014 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
01.05.2014 C-katse trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
01.05.2014 IPO trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
02.05.2014 AD trialJohann MayerEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
03.05.2014 KK competitionKaja KoorKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
03.05.2014 SK competitionKaja KoorKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
03-04.05.2014 AG competitionVytautas GuobysPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3
07.05.2014 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)trial cancelled
10.05.2014 AG competitionPeteris AkimovsKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
10.05.2014 FH competition Aivo OblikasKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
11.05.2014 KK competitionIlvi RimmTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
11.05.2014 AG competition Esa Muotka, Algirdas ValciukasKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4
14.05.2014 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
16.05.2014 KK trialUrve LagedaSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)Results
17.05.2014 KK competition Tatjana TšernjakovaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
18.05.2014 KK competitionMarika MikkEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
21.05.2014 KK trialUrve LagedaSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)trial cancelled
24.05.2014 AG competitionAnne TammiksaluAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2
24.05.2014 A-katse competitionDaniele StrazzeriEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
24-25.05.2014 IPO competition Daniele StrazzeriEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
24-25.05.2014 PJK competition Daniele StrazzeriEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
24.05.2014 KK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
24.05.2014 SK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
25.05.2014 SK competition Vladislava AkimovaKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
30.05.2014 KK trialUrve LagedaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
31.05.2014 KK competition Esta RatnikVirumaa Koerteklubi (VIKO)Results
01.06.2014 BH trialUrve LagedaRaplamaa Koerasõprade Selts (RAPLA)Results
01.06.2014 KK trialUrve LagedaRaplamaa Koerasõprade Selts (RAPLA)Results
05.06.2014 BH trialUrve LagedaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
05.06.2014 KK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
06.06.2014 IPO trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
07-08.06.2014 AG competition (INT)Nalle JanssonAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 INT summary
07.06.2014 SK competition Ralf BjörklundKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
07.06.2014 IPO trialTatjana TšernjakovaKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
09.06.2014 KK trialAliftina PetrovaNarva Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Harandus" (HARANDUS)Results
12.06.2014 BH trialUrve LagedaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
13.06.2014 IPO trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
14-15.06.2014 AG competitionJurate MiliunaitePärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3 4
14.06.2014 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
20.06.2014 KK trialIlvi RimmEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
27.06.2014 A-katse trialVilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
27.06.2014 B-katse trialVilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)trial cancelled
27.06.2014 C-katse trialVilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)trial cancelled
27.06.2014 IPO trialVilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
28-29.06.2014 FH competition Peteris AkimovsTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
04.07.2014 VP trialJuri MalevEesti Newfoundlandi Koerte Klubi (ENK)Results
05-06.07.2014 AG competitionTamas TrajPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
05.07.2014 KK competitionTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)competition cancelled
05.07.2014 VP trialJuri MalevEesti Newfoundlandi Koerte Klubi (ENK)trial cancelled
06.07.2014 VP trialJuri MalevEesti Newfoundlandi Koerte Klubi (ENK)trial cancelled
06.07.2014 KK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
09.07.2014 KK trialIlvi RimmValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
12.07.2014 SK competition Kaja KoorEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
12.07.2014 AG competitionInga JärvKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
13.07.2014 KK competition Aliftina PetrovaEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
18.07.2014 BH trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
18.07.2014 IPO trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
19-20.07.2014 AG competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3 4
19-20.07.2014 IPO-R trialKurt SchafarEesti Päästekoerte Ühing (EPKÜ)Results
20.07.2014 KK competitionIlvi RimmEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
20.07.2014 IPO trialMari OjarandKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
22.07.2014 IPO trialVilve RoosioksSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)trial cancelled
26-27.07.2014 IPO competition (EST CH)Lene CarlsonEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
26.07.2014 KK competitionKirina KiviKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
26.07.2014 SK competitionKirina KiviKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
29.07.2014 IPO trialVilve RoosioksSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)Results
02-03.08.2014 AG competitionPertti SiimesAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4
02.08.2014 B-katse trialTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)trial cancelled
02.08.2014 C-katse trialTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)trial cancelled
05.08.2014 B-katse trialUrve LagedaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
05.08.2014 C-katse trialUrve LagedaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
05.08.2014 IPO trialUrve LagedaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
07.08.2014 B-katse trialUrve LagedaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
07.08.2014 C-katse trialUrve LagedaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
07.08.2014 IPO trialUrve LagedaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
07.08.2014 BH trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
07.08.2014 KK trialAljo PärnKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
08.08.2014 BH trialTatjana TšernjakovaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
08.08.2014 KK trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
09-10.08.2014 AG competition Inga Järv, Svetlana KreslinaPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
09.08.2014 IPO-R trialDaniel SedlakEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
10.08.2014 IPO-R trialDaniel SedlakEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
12.08.2014 BH trialMari OjarandVirumaa Koerteklubi (VIKO)Results
16.08.2014 KK competition Pärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)competition cancelled
16.08.2014 AG competitionVirumaa Koerteklubi (VIKO)competition cancelled
17.08.2014 KK competition Esta RatnikTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
17.08.2014 A-katse trialTatjana TšernjakovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)trial cancelled
17.08.2014 IPO trialTatjana TšernjakovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)trial cancelled
17.08.2014 PJK trialTatjana TšernjakovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)trial cancelled
20.08.2014 KK trialAljo PärnHaapsalu Koerakasvatajate Klubi (HAAPSALU)Results
23.08.2014 AG competition Inga JärvKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results: 1 2 3
23-24.08.2014 IPO competition Robert JönssonEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
23.08.2014 SK competition Kaja KoorTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
25.08.2014 KK trialIlvi RimmValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
30.08.2014 KK competition Kaidi JuurikKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
30.08.2014 AG competition (EST CH)Mirja LapanjaEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results: 1 2 summary
30-31.08.2014 AG competition (INT)Mirja Lapanja, Svetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 INT summary
30.08.2014 BH trialTatjana TšernjakovaKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
06.09.2014 SK competition (EST CH)Uwe WehnerEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
06.09.2014 SK competition (INT)Uwe WehnerSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results
06.09.2014 AG trialInga JärvKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3
07.09.2014 KK competition Mari OjarandKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
07.09.2014 AG competitionInga JärvKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4
12.09.2014 IPO trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
12.09.2014 PJK trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
13.09.2014 KK competitionKaidi JuurikKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
13.09.2014 SK competitionKaidi JuurikKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
14.09.2014 IPO competition Tatjana TšernjakovaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
14.09.2014 PJK competition Tatjana TšernjakovaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
14.09.2014 KK competitionMari OjarandVirumaa Koerteklubi (VIKO)Results
14.09.2014 AD trialFrank GodlustTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
20.09.2014 FH competition Peter LengvarskyEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
20-21.09.2014 AG competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3 4
21.09.2014 FH competition (EST CH)Peter LengvarskyEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
27-28.09.2014 AG competition Peteris AkimovsAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2 3 4
27.09.2014 KK competition (EST CH)Marika MikkEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
27.09.2014 KK trialMarika MikkEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
27.09.2014 SK trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
28.09.2014 KK competitionEsta RatnikValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
30.09.2014 C-katse trialUrve LagedaSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)Results
30.09.2014 IPO trialUrve LagedaSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)Results
04.10.2014 KK competition Aivo OblikasEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
10.10.2014 IPO-R trialRuud HaakEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
11-12.10.2014 AG competitionSeppo SavikkoTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4
11-12.10.2014 IPO-R trialRuud HaakEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
11.10.2014 FH trialVilve RoosioksKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
11.10.2014 IPO trialVilve RoosioksKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
18.10.2014 AG competitionMonika PõldPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3
18-19.10.2014 IPO competition Pierre KembelTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
18.10.2014 PJK competition Pierre KembelTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
25.10.2014 SK competition Vladislava AkimovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
25.10.2014 A-katse trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
25.10.2014 FH trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
25.10.2014 IPO trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
26.10.2014 BH trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
26.10.2014 KK trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
01.11.2014 AG competition Marjo HeinoKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
02.11.2014 A-katse trialVilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)trial cancelled
02.11.2014 B-katse trialVilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)trial cancelled
02.11.2014 IPO trialVilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
02.11.2014 PJK trialVilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
15.11.2014 KK competitionLea MengelKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
16.11.2014 KK trialKaia PildenTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
22-23.11.2014 AG competitionAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4
30.11.2014 FH trialMari OjarandEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)trial cancelled
30.11.2014 IPO trialMari OjarandEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)trial cancelled
30.11.2014 PJK trialMari OjarandEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)trial cancelled
06.12.2014 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3
13.12.2014 AG trialAnne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
14.12.2014 BH trialRaplamaa Koerasõprade Selts (RAPLA)trial cancelled
20.12.2014 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
21.12.2014 KK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
21.12.2014 BH trialRaplamaa Koerasõprade Selts (RAPLA)trial cancelled
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas