Time | Trial | Judge | Organizer | Info/Results |
14.01.2017 |
AG competition | Indrek Tirmaste | Agility Pluss (AGPLUSS) | Results: 1 2 3 |
21-22.01.2017 |
AG competition | Stefi Praakli, Elika Lass | Koerteklubi Vile (VILE) | Results: 1 2 3 4 |
18-19.02.2017 |
AG competition | Indrek Tirmaste | Koerteklubi Säde (SÄDE) | Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 |
04-05.03.2017 |
AG competition | Indrek Tirmaste | Tarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO) | Results: 1 2 3 |
18-19.03.2017 |
AG competition | Anne Tammiksalu | Agilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER) | Results: 1 2 3 |
25-26.03.2017 |
AG competition | Monika Põld | Saarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG) | Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 |
01-02.04.2017 |
AG competition | Inga Järv | Tarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO) | Results: 1 2 3 |
15-16.04.2017 |
AG competition | Johanna Nyberg | Agilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER) | Results: 1 2 3 |
06-07.05.2017 |
AG competition | Esa Muotka | Pärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG) | Results: 1 2 3 4 |
13-14.05.2017 |
AG competition (INT) | Rolli Schiltz | Koerteklubi Vile (VILE) | Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 INT summary |
27-28.05.2017 |
AG competition (INT) | Lenka Pankova | Agilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER) | Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 INT summary |
03-04.06.2017 |
AG competition | Inga Järv | Pärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER) | Results: 1 2 3 |
10.06.2017 |
AG competition (EST CH) | Jan Egil Eide | Eesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK) | Results: 1 2 summary |
11.06.2017 |
AG competition | Jan Egil Eide | Koerteklubi Säde (SÄDE) | Results: 1 2 |
17-18.06.2017 |
AG competition | Minna Räsänen | Pärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG) | Results: 1 2 3 4 |
01-02.07.2017 |
AG competition | Stefi Praakli, Indrek Tirmaste | Pärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER) | Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 |
15-16.07.2017 |
AG competition (INT) | Monika Põld, Anne Tammiksalu | Saarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG) | Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 INT summary |
05-06.08.2017 |
AG competition | Inga Järv | Agilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER) | Results: 1 2 3 4 |
12-13.08.2017 |
AG competition | Elika Lass, Svetlana Zolotnikova | Pärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG) | Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 |
19-20.08.2017 |
AG competition | Indrek Tirmaste | Koerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV) | Results: 1 2 3 4 5 |
26-27.08.2017 |
AG competition (INT) | Anne Huittinen, Harri Huittinen | Tarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO) | Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 INT summary |
02-03.09.2017 |
AG competition | Svetlana Kreslina, Jurate Miliunaite | Koerteklubi Vile (VILE) | Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 |
09-10.09.2017 |
AG competition | Agnes Toth | Pärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER) | Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 |
23-24.09.2017 |
AG competition | Stefi Praakli | Agility Pluss (AGPLUSS) | Results: 1 2 3 4 |
21-22.10.2017 |
AG competition | Anne Tammiksalu | Tarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO) | Results: 1 2 3 4 |
18-19.11.2017 |
AG competition | Svetlana Kreslina | Tarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO) | Results: 1 2 3 4 |
25-26.11.2017 |
AG competition | Elika Lass | Koerteklubi Säde (SÄDE) | Results: 1 2 3 |
02-03.12.2017 |
AG competition | Inga Järv | Koerteklubi Vile (VILE) | Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 |