Trial information:
Trial:AG competition, course 6
Time:27-28.08.2016
Location:Harjumaa, Luige
Organizer:Tarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)
Judge:Seppo Savikko
Course time and speed:AG-1: 46 s, 3.04 m/s
AG-2: 45 s, 3.38 m/s
Results (39):
LevelDogNicknameBreed HandlerTimeSpeedTime faults FaultsPointsMark ResultPlace
AG-1smallVilly Vonka S Nevskogo BeregaViliCTSvetlana Emelianova36.483.84-9.5255excellent AG-11
AG-1smallArmirelli Hot DateJanisAUTIngrid Sats32.344.33-13.661010very good AG-12
AG-1smallEvita Peron From Dolina RivendellPepeKSNPiia Lõmps36.993.78-9.011010very good AG-13
AG-1smallFeodoraFeodoraMIXRoland Kriibidisq.
AG-1smallLohusalu FrederikaRikJRTEpp Keevallikdisq.
AG-1largeZboj EpatonHunterBSReelika Pata33.464.18-12.5400excellent AG-11
AG-1largeRhosyn von Grünen KuckuckDoraBCKeida Raamat24.175.79-21.8355excellent AG-12
AG-1largeXilly's Koti KolliVikMALMariia Kalinina29.464.75-16.5455excellent AG-13
AG-1largeFollow The Leader Bugi-Vugi FlameFlameBCNatalja Sazonova29.474.75-16.5355excellent AG-14
AG-1largeSheeprockers ArishiArishiBCVambola Eesmaa29.954.67-16.051010very good AG-15
AG-1largeDenola Baltazar Brown RanieroNeroDALEve Aavik80.871.7334.87539.87 AG-16
AG-1largeMaeglin LindyLindyBCMargareta Telliskividisq.
AG-1largeFire Rock ExcellentEkkeBCKadi Kaubadisq.
AG-1largeLadyace Starlight CricketCrickenALKAnne Heinladisq.
AG-1largeFollow The Leader Hip-Hop FlintFlintBCTatjana Vanderflitdisq.
AG-1largeMainspring TikoTikoBCEne Ojassaludisq.
AG-1largeMarrandi Champagne SplashesShanyaALKLeonid Millerdisq.
AG-1largeAleksaAleksaMALInessa Iakovlevadisq.
AG-1largeHantaywee Angry Bird CrispinÄrriHKKMonika Adamsondisq.
AG-1largeEsaber Vliegende FaranthFridaHLKTiina Veskiltdisq.
AG-1largeIcepeak Ray's Fellow DreamerRobyBCAnnabel Kootsdisq.
AG-2smallSilverwhite Fidel Of NelsonFidelPAPKaisa Tamm39.723.83-5.2855excellent AG-21
AG-2smallAlgris ItaliaToshaKSNYulia Said57.372.6512.371022.37good AG-22
AG-2smallFire Rock FossFossuPAPLisa Marie Mölderdisq.
AG-2mediumCharlieCharlieSHETatiana Mikhailova37.264.08-7.7400excellent AG-21
AG-2mediumEmilEmilMIXMaia Melts43.033.53-1.971010very good AG-22
AG-2mediumSilvery Blu Funny BoyFunnySHEMeiri Soon34.194.45-10.811515very good AG-23
AG-2mediumAk Mil Vista License To LarkKrahvWTRaivo Pätsdisq.
AG-2mediumWhite Coastal Little FarleyFarleySHEMaarja Ojassaludisq.
AG-2largeDaydreamRiinMALReet Volt34.034.47-10.9700excellent AG-21
AG-2largeEbony Nose GermesGermesBCAnna Vasilyeva32.394.69-12.6155excellent AG-22
AG-2largeChampion Camus FormuleReiGROViktoria Jazõkova32.264.71-12.742525good AG-23
AG-2largeEbony Nose Baltic StormChessBCIrina Ostrovskaja32.834.63-12.172525good AG-24
AG-2largeKarolegotto JalisaJalisaRVKAge Antsov83.281.8338.282563.28 AG-25
AG-2largeLiniya Gracii Strike OsbornBondMALNatalja Prokofjevadisq.
AG-2largeDekart Rene Quick AngelReneBCSvetlana Tumanovadisq.
AG-2largeLadyace St Helena's CatalineKataALKAnne Heinladisq.
AG-2largeEvangelionJetBCMarina Sergeevadisq.
AG-2largeMatterhornHoriBCEkaterina Patskevichdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Ojarand