World Championships information:
Competition:FCI Agility World Championships
Breeds allowed:all breeds
Time:08-11.10.2015
Location:Bologna, Italy
Judges:Sandra Deidda, Sascha Grunder, Fulvio Frixione
Results of Estonian Team:
Size class: small
Individual results:
DogNicknameBreed Handler TypeTime Time faults FaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
Flyland Swift ThumbelinaChikaSHEEde BrandInd koond74.61 02020 39
Elbar's Golden DominikStenleySHEDmitri KarginInd koond99.83 0100100 47
Flyland KolibriTeslaSHEJelena MarzaljukInd koond97.36 0100100 50
Elbar's Golden DominikStenleySHEDmitri KarginInd HY35.83 000excellent H-328
Flyland Swift ThumbelinaChikaSHEEde BrandInd HY34.98 055excellent H-341
Flyland KolibriTeslaSHEJelena MarzaljukInd HY disq.
Flyland KolibriTeslaSHEJelena MarzaljukInd AG37.36 000excellent AG-39
Flyland Swift ThumbelinaChikaSHEEde BrandInd AG39.64 01515very good AG-358
Elbar's Golden DominikStenleySHEDmitri KarginInd AG disq.
Team placing: 22/31, results:
DogNicknameBreed Handler TypeTime Time faults FaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
Flyland Swift ThumbelinaChikaSHEEde BrandTiim HY37.04 055excellent H-313/31
Flyland KolibriTeslaSHEJelena MarzaljukTiim HY35.93 000excellent H-313/31
Elbar's Golden DominikStenleySHEDmitri KarginTiim HY38.61 000excellent H-313/31
Fire Rock BreeBreePAPMariann RebaneTiim HY36.52 000excellent H-313/31
Elbar's Golden DominikStenleySHEDmitri KarginTiim AG42.5 000excellent AG-325/31
Flyland Swift ThumbelinaChikaSHEEde BrandTiim AG40.89 01010very good AG-325/31
Fire Rock BreeBreePAPMariann RebaneTiim AG disq. 25/31
Flyland KolibriTeslaSHEJelena MarzaljukTiim AG disq. 25/31
Size class: medium
Individual results:
DogNicknameBreed Handler TypeTime Time faults FaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
Soft And Furry KamillaTikaGHTNatalja GarastsenkoInd koond82.19 0.3255.32 9
Dalylove Incredible IntelligenceNikiMATAleksander AndreInd koond76.75 01010 13
Excellent Choice The Power Of ThreeDžokerSHEKristina LukašejevaInd koond128 0200200
Dalylove Incredible IntelligenceNikiMATAleksander AndreInd HY36.15 000excellent H-323
Soft And Furry KamillaTikaGHTNatalja GarastsenkoInd HY37.32 0.3255.32excellent H-335
Excellent Choice The Power Of ThreeDžokerSHEKristina LukašejevaInd HY disq.
Soft And Furry KamillaTikaGHTNatalja GarastsenkoInd AG44.88 000excellent AG-38
Dalylove Incredible IntelligenceNikiMATAleksander AndreInd AG40.61 01010very good AG-318
Excellent Choice The Power Of ThreeDžokerSHEKristina LukašejevaInd AG disq.
Team placing: 9/28, results:
DogNicknameBreed Handler TypeTime Time faults FaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
La Brise EchoEchoPÜRPiret KannikeTiim HY37.38 000excellent H-311/28
Dalylove Incredible IntelligenceNikiMATAleksander AndreTiim HY39.39 000excellent H-311/28
Soft And Furry KamillaTikaGHTNatalja GarastsenkoTiim HY40.81 0.8100.81excellent H-311/28
Excellent Choice The Power Of ThreeDžokerSHEKristina LukašejevaTiim HY disq.
Dalylove Incredible IntelligenceNikiMATAleksander AndreTiim AG40.79 000excellent AG-312/28
La Brise EchoEchoPÜRPiret KannikeTiim AG41.67 055excellent AG-312/28
Soft And Furry KamillaTikaGHTNatalja GarastsenkoTiim AG50.41 6.4106.41very good AG-312/28
Excellent Choice The Power Of ThreeDžokerSHEKristina LukašejevaTiim AG disq. 12/28
Size class: large
Individual results:
DogNicknameBreed Handler TypeTime Time faults FaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
Frosty Forest Zeta PrimeSüsiMALMarje PiirojaInd koond73.68 055 23
Follow The Leader Ecstasy DreamDreamBCEve LepikInd koond97.84 0105105 103
Never Never Land G'WhirlawayTuffyBCAlar KiviloInd koond124 0200200
Frosty Forest Zeta PrimeSüsiMALMarje PiirojaInd HY34.35 000excellent H-37
Never Never Land G'WhirlawayTuffyBCAlar KiviloInd HY disq.
Follow The Leader Ecstasy DreamDreamBCEve LepikInd HY disq.
Follow The Leader Ecstasy DreamDreamBCEve LepikInd AG38.84 055excellent AG-345
Frosty Forest Zeta PrimeSüsiMALMarje PiirojaInd AG39.33 055excellent AG-349
Never Never Land G'WhirlawayTuffyBCAlar KiviloInd AG disq.
Team placing: 10/34, results:
DogNicknameBreed Handler TypeTime Time faults FaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
Frosty Forest Zeta PrimeSüsiMALMarje PiirojaTiim HY31.93 000excellent H-316/34
Follow The Leader Ecstasy DreamDreamBCEve LepikTiim HY34.93 000excellent H-316/34
Maeglin HurricaneBoltBCNatalja GarastsenkoTiim HY37.88 055excellent H-316/34
Never Never Land G'WhirlawayTuffyBCAlar KiviloTiim HY disq. 16/34
Frosty Forest Zeta PrimeSüsiMALMarje PiirojaTiim AG42.03 000excellent AG-313/34
Maeglin HurricaneBoltBCNatalja GarastsenkoTiim AG44.73 000excellent AG-313/34
Follow The Leader Ecstasy DreamDreamBCEve LepikTiim AG44.8 055excellent AG-313/34
Never Never Land G'WhirlawayTuffyBCAlar KiviloTiim AG disq. 13/34
Search engine start page >>
World Championships' calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas