EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
20.01.2024 SK competition Anja Bege KnudsenTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
27-28.01.2024 AG competitionEsa MuotkaAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
04.02.2024 RK trialVivian AinsaluTartu Trennid (TTRENNID)Results: 1 2
10.02.2024 RK competitionVivian AinsaluDogVActive Koertekool (DOGVACT)Results: 1 2
10.02.2024 IPO-R trialMonika RusingEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)trial cancelled
11.02.2024 SK competition Svetlana KuldaKoertekool Tubli (TUBLI)
17-18.02.2024 AG competition Stefi PraakliAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)
17.02.2024 KK competitionMari OblikasKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
17.02.2024 IPO-R trialMonika RusingEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)trial cancelled
24-25.02.2024 AG competition (Q)Anna SchönenbergerKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)
09-10.03.2024 AG competition Koerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Info
16-17.03.2024 AG competition Keida RaamatTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
17.03.2024 RK competition Anu oksKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Info
23-24.03.2024 AG competition Johnny AasAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Info
23.03.2024 KK competitionAivo OblikasKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Info
23.03.2024 RK competition Karin LassmannTartu Trennid (TTRENNID)Info
30.03.2024 SK competition Pernilla TallbergTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
06.04.2024 RK competitionRally-O Koeraspordiklubi (RALLY-O)Info
06-07.04.2024 AG competition (Q)Juraj RuzaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
07.04.2024 SK competition Koertekool Tubli (TUBLI)Info
14.04.2024 IBGH competitionRaplamaa Koerteklubi (RAPLAKK)Info
20.04.2024 RK competitionDogVActive Koertekool (DOGVACT)Info
20-21.04.2024 IPO-R competition (EST CH)Eesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Info
20-21.04.2024 IPO-R competition Eesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Info
20-21.04.2024 AG competitionPetr PupikKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Info
27.04.2024 KK competition Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
27-28.04.2024 AG competition Marko KivihalmeTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
04.05.2024 KK competition Eesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Info
04.05.2024 SK competition Tarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
05.05.2024 A-katse competitionRaplamaa Koerteklubi (RAPLAKK)Info
10-12.05.2024 BH trialBernhard PremKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Info
10-11.05.2024 IGP trialBernhard PremKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Info
11.05.2024 KK competitionKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Info
11.05.2024 RK competition Koeraspordiklubi Topdog (TOPDOG)Info
11-12.05.2024 AG competitionKine EimhjellenKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Info
11-12.05.2024 IGP trialBernhard PremKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Info
18-19.05.2024 PJK competition Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
18-19.05.2024 AG competitionTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
18.05.2024 RK competition Anu OksTartu Trennid (TTRENNID)Info
19.05.2024 KK competition Aivo OblikasKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Info
25.05.2024 KK competitionEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Info
25-26.05.2024 AG competition (Q)MTÜ Vauh (VAUH)Info
26.05.2024 RK competitionRakvere Koeraspordi Klubi (RKK)Info
01-02.06.2024 RK competition (EST CH)Eesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Info
08-09.06.2024 AG competition (Q)Pärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Info
09.06.2024 KK competition Keila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Info
09.06.2024 RK trialTartu Trennid (TTRENNID)Info
15-16.06.2024 AG competition (EST CH)Eesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Info
15-16.06.2024 A-katse competitionEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
15-16.06.2024 IGP competition Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
16.06.2024 KK competition Eesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Info
29-30.06.2024 AG competition (Q)Koerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Info
29.06.2024 KK competitionEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Info
30.06.2024 RK competitionRaplamaa Koerteklubi (RAPLAKK)Info
06.07.2024 SK competition Kagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Info
13.07.2024 IPO-R competition Monika RusingKoeraspordiklubi Delta (DELTA)Info
13.07.2024 VP competition Koeraspordiklubi Delta (DELTA)Info
14.07.2024 VP competition Koeraspordiklubi Delta (DELTA)Info
20-21.07.2024 IGP competition (EST CH)Eesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Info
20-21.07.2024 AG competition MTÜ Vauh (VAUH)Info
27-28.07.2024 VP competition (EST CH)Eesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Info
27-28.07.2024 VP competition Eesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Info
27-28.07.2024 AG competitionRaplamaa Koerteklubi (RAPLAKK)Info
03.08.2024 KK competitionKlubi Kuldkoer (KULDKOER)Info
10.08.2024 RK competitionEesti Austraalia Lambakoerte tõuühing (EALT)Info
11.08.2024 A-katse competitionEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Info
11.08.2024 KK competition Eesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Info
11.08.2024 RK competition Tarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
17-18.08.2024 AG competition (INT)Jari SuomalainenAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Info
17.08.2024 SK competition Maarit HellmanKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Info
17-18.08.2024 IGP competition Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
18.08.2024 KK competition Valga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Info
24.08.2024 KK competition (EST CH)Eesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Info
25.08.2024 RK competition Keila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Info
25.08.2024 IBGH competitionRaplamaa Koerteklubi (RAPLAKK)Info
31.08.2024 SK competition Irina PopjonokaKoertekool Tubli (TUBLI)Info
01.09.2024 RK competition Irina PopjonokaKoertekool Tubli (TUBLI)Info
06.09.2024 AG competitionEesti Jack Russelli Terjerite Tõuühing (EJRTÜ)Info
07-08.09.2024 AG competitionEinari PekkalaKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Info
08.09.2024 RK competitionRakvere Koeraspordi Klubi (RKK)Info
14.09.2024 A-katse competitionEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Info
14-15.09.2024 AG competition Tarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
14.09.2024 RK trialTartu Trennid (TTRENNID)Info
15.09.2024 IGP competition Eesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Info
15.09.2024 A-katse competitionEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Info
21-22.09.2024 AG competitionReetta PirttikoskiAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Info
21-22.09.2024 IFH competitionEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
28.09.2024 RK competitionDogVActive Koertekool (DOGVACT)Info
28.09.2024 KK competition Kagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Info
05-06.10.2024 PJK competition (EST CH)Eesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Info
05-06.10.2024 IPO-R competition Eesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Info
05-06.10.2024 IPO-R competition Eesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Info
05.10.2024 KK competitionEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Info
06.10.2024 A-katse competitionRaplamaa Koerteklubi (RAPLAKK)Info
12.10.2024 RK competition Rally-O Koeraspordiklubi (RALLY-O)Info
19-20.10.2024 AG competition Rene BlankAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Info
19-20.10.2024 IGP-FH competition (EST CH)Eesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Info
26-27.10.2024 AG competition Alejandro SalasTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
02.11.2024 SK competition (EST CH)Eesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Info
02-03.11.2024 IPO-R competition Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
02.11.2024 SK competitionTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
03.11.2024 RK competition Tartu Trennid (TTRENNID)Info
09-10.11.2024 AG competitionAnnemarie van den BergeKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Info
16-17.11.2024 AG competition (Q)Jordi Boix BaroKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Info
23-24.11.2024 AG competition Peter HolmbergAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Info
23.11.2024 KK competitionKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Info
07-08.12.2024 AG competitionStefanie Semkat, Seppo SavikkoTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
14-15.12.2024 AG competition (Q)Sari MikkiläAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Info
© 2010-2024 Mari Oblikas