EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
06.01.2018 SK competition Vladislava AkimovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
13-14.01.2018 AG competitionLidia BelyaevaKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
20.01.2018 AG competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2 3
27-28.01.2018 AG competitionInga JärvAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Results: 1 2 3 4
10-11.02.2018 AG competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
10.02.2018 KK trialAliftina PetrovaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
17.02.2018 KK competitionMari OblikasKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
17-18.02.2018 AG competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
24-25.02.2018 AG competition Stefi PraakliAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Results: 1 2 3 4
03-04.03.2018 AG competitionInga JärvAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4
03.03.2018 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
04.03.2018 KK trialAliftina PetrovaHaapsalu Koerakasvatajate Klubi (HAAPSALU)
17-18.03.2018 AG competitionElika LassAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Results: 1 2 3 4
17.03.2018 KK competitionLea MengelKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
24-25.03.2018 AG competitionMonika PõldSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
24.03.2018 SK competitionKaja KoorTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
24.03.2018 IPO-R trialMargot Luukas, Monika RusingEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
24.03.2018 BH trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
24.03.2018 KK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
30.03.2018 BH trialVilve RoosioksEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
31.03-01.04.2018 AG competitionHarald SchjelderupTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4
31.03.2018 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
31.03.2018 KK trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
14-15.04.2018 AG competitionElika LassKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
21-22.04.2018 AG competitionAlen MarekovicKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
21.04.2018 SK competition Anu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
22.04.2018 KK competition Marika MikkEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
28-29.04.2018 AG competitionAnne TammiksaluAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4
28.04.2018 KK competition Aliftina PetrovaKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
28-29.04.2018 IPO-R competition (EST CH)Mirela MlinarecEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
28-29.04.2018 IPO-R competition Mirela MlinarecEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
04.05.2018 AD trialWolfgang LauberEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
05.05.2018 KK competition Marika MikkEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
05-06.05.2018 AG competitionIndrek Tirmaste, Jari SuomalainenPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
12.05.2018 KK competitionAnu OksKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
12.05.2018 SK competition Anu OksKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
12-13.05.2018 AG competition (INT)Gabi Steppan, Stefi PraakliKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 INT summary
16.05.2018 IPO trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
19.05.2018 SK competition Anu OksKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
19.05.2018 KK competitionIlvi RimmValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
20.05.2018 BH trialMarika MikkTartu Koerte Klubi AMUR (AMUR)Results
20.05.2018 KK trialMarika MikkTartu Koerte Klubi AMUR (AMUR)Results
23.05.2018 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Päästekoerte Ühing (EPKÜ)Results
25.05.2018 BH trialLene CarlsonEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
26-27.05.2018 A-katse competitionLene CarlsonEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
26-27.05.2018 BC-katse competitionLene CarlsonEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)competition cancelled
26-27.05.2018 IPO competitionLene CarlsonEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
26-27.05.2018 PJK competition Lene CarlsonEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
26-27.05.2018 AG competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4
30.05.2018 BH trialUrve LagedaKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
01.06.2018 AD trialBernhard PremKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
01.06.2018 BH trialBernhard PremKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
01.06.2018 IPO trialBernhard PremKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
02-03.06.2018 AG competitionSimon NoelPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
02.06.2018 AD trialBernhard PremKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
02.06.2018 BH trialBernhard PremKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
02.06.2018 IPO trialBernhard PremKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
03.06.2018 AD trialBernhard PremKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
03.06.2018 BH trialBernhard PremKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
03.06.2018 IPO trialBernhard PremKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
09-10.06.2018 AG competition (EST CH)Anders VirtanenEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results: 1 2 summary
09.06.2018 KK competition Aljo PärnKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
09-10.06.2018 AG competition Anders VirtanenKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3
10.06.2018 BH trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
10.06.2018 KK trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
16.06.2018 KK competition Esta RatnikEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
16-17.06.2018 AG competition Inga Järv, Svetlana KreslinaPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
30.06.2018 AG competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4
01.07.2018 AG competition (INT)Svetlana ZolotnikovaAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 INT summary
01.07.2018 KK competitionAljo PärnViimsi Koer (VIIMSI)Results
01.07.2018 VP trialAili KivinurmEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
07.07.2018 SK competition Anu OksKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
07-08.07.2018 AG competitionIndrek TirmasteKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
10.07.2018 KK trialElle TammEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
14.07.2018 VP competitionInguna TihomirovaKoeraspordiklubi Delta (DELTA)Results
14-15.07.2018 FH competition Vilve RoosioksEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
14-15.07.2018 AG competition Inga JärvSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
15.07.2018 VP competitionInguna TihomirovaKoeraspordiklubi Delta (DELTA)Results
16.07.2018 KK trialAljo PärnKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
20-22.07.2018 IPO competition (EST CH)Günther Diegel, Outi HermiöEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
20-22.07.2018 IPO competitionGünther Diegel, Outi HermiöKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
22.07.2018 AG trialIndrek TirmasteTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4
24.07.2018 IPO trialTatjana TšernjakovaEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
28.07.2018 KK competitionMarika MikkKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
28.07.2018 SK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
31.07.2018 KK trialAliftina PetrovaNarva Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Harandus" (HARANDUS)Results
04.08.2018 SK competition (EST CH)Karin LassmannEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
04-05.08.2018 AG competitionWillem Alexander KeldersPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
04.08.2018 SK competition Karin LassmannSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results
04.08.2018 IPO-R trialMargot Luukas, Monika RusingEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
08.08.2018 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
11-12.08.2018 IPO competition Michael GreubEesti Šnautserite Klubi (ESHK)Results
11-12.08.2018 PJK competition Michael GreubEesti Šnautserite Klubi (ESHK)competition cancelled
11-12.08.2018 AG competitionElika Lass, Stefi PraakliPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
11.08.2018 SK competitionAnne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
15.08.2018 IPO trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
17.08.2018 IPO trialTatjana TšernjakovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
17.08.2018 KK trialIlvi RimmEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
18-19.08.2018 AG competitionElika LassKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results: 1 2 3 4 5
18.08.2018 VP competitionJuri MalevKoeraspordiklubi Delta (DELTA)Results
18.08.2018 BH trialTatjana TšernjakovaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
18.08.2018 KK trialTatjana TšernjakovaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
19.08.2018 VP competitionJuri MalevKoeraspordiklubi Delta (DELTA)Results
22.08.2018 IPO trialTatjana TšernjakovaKoerteklubi ActiveDog (ACTIVE)Results
23.08.2018 IPO trialTatjana TšernjakovaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
25-26.08.2018 IPO competitionJari Kokkonen, Marika Mikk, Mari Oblikas, Tatjana TšernjakovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
25-26.08.2018 AG competition (INT)Kati Wala-Bruin, Inga JärvTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 INT summary
27.08.2018 KK trialUrve LagedaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
01-02.09.2018 AG competitionLidia BelyaevaKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
01.09.2018 FH competitionUrve LagedaViimsi Koer (VIIMSI)Results
08.09.2018 KK competitionMari OblikasEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
08-09.09.2018 AG competitionPavol RohacekPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
08.09.2018 KK competitionEsta RatnikValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
15.09.2018 KK competition (EST CH)Anu OksEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
15.09.2018 SK competition Viktoria VarsaniTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
15-16.09.2018 AG competition Jurate MiliunaiteKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
21.09.2018 KK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
22-23.09.2018 AG competitionElika LassAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Results: 1 2 3 4
22-23.09.2018 FH competitionJuha PuurunenEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
22.09.2018 KK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
27.09.2018 BH trialMarika MikkPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
29-30.09.2018 AG competitionStefi PraakliAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2 3 4
29-30.09.2018 IPO competition Peteris AkimovsEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)competition cancelled
29-30.09.2018 PJK competition Peteris AkimovsEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)competition cancelled
29.09.2018 KK competition Aivo OblikasKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
29.09.2018 SK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
06.10.2018 IPO-R competition Katja SkuljEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
06-07.10.2018 IPO-R competition Jerneja Ternovec, Katja SkuljEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
06.10.2018 KK trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)
13.10.2018 KK competitionEsta RatnikEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
13-14.10.2018 AG competitionReetta PirttikoskiTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)
20-21.10.2018 IPO-FH competition (EST CH)Tero OravasaariEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Info
20-21.10.2018 AG competitionMonika PõldSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Info
20.10.2018 C-katse trialUrve LagedaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Info
20.10.2018 IPO trialUrve LagedaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Info
20.10.2018 PJK trialUrve LagedaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Info
24.10.2018 IPO trialAivo OblikasKoerteklubi ActiveDog (ACTIVE)Info
27-28.10.2018 AG competitionIndrek TirmasteAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Info
27.10.2018 SK competition Pernilla TallbergTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
27.10.2018 BH trialMarika MikkEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
27.10.2018 KK trialMarika MikkEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
03.11.2018 BH trialMarika MikkEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Info
03.11.2018 KK trialMarika MikkEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Info
10-11.11.2018 IPO-R competition Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
10-11.11.2018 AG competitionTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
10.11.2018 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
17.11.2018 KK competitionKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Info
17-18.11.2018 AG competitionKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Info
17.11.2018 IPO trialTita PoikonenEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
17.11.2018 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
18.11.2018 BH trialUrve LagedaKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Info
24-25.11.2018 AG competitionAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Info
08-09.12.2018 AG competition Koerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Info
© 2010-2018 Mari Ojarand