EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
11.01.2006 SK competitionAnu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
22.01.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
04.02.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
08.02.2006 SK competitionKaidi JuurikTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
19.02.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
19.02.2006 AG trialMaire TõnuristTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
19.02.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
25.02.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
26.02.2006 KK trialLinda KäärEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
08.03.2006 SK competitionKaja KoorTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
12.03.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
12.03.2006 AG trialPeteris AkimovsPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2
18.03.2006 KK trialLinda KäärEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
19.03.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
02.04.2006 BH trialPaavo RapilaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
16.04.2006 AG competition Alar MeomuttelTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
19.04.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
23.04.2006 KK competition Kaidi JuurikPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
23.04.2006 SK competition Kaidi JuurikPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
27.04.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
29.04.2006 KK competitionKaja KoorKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
29.04.2006 SK competitionKaja KoorKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
29.04.2006 KK competitionEster AderKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
29.04.2006 SK competitionEster AderKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
30.04.2006 KK competitionEsta RatnikTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
30.04.2006 SK competitionJevgeni BraginTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
01.05.2006 KK competitionEsta RatnikTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
13.05.2006 KK competition Anu OksEesti Bokseriühing (EBÜ)Results
13.05.2006 KK competitionKaja KoorEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
14.05.2006 AG competition Elena DmitrochenkoTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
20.05.2006 SK competition Marja Ala-Nikkola, Anu OksKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
21.05.2006 KK competitionElle TammKesk-Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Maximus" (MAXIMUS)Results
24.05.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
25.05.2006 KK trialTatjana TšernjakovaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
26.05.2006 BH trialBurckhardt KötheTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
27.05.2006 KK trialVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
27.05.2006 BH trialBurckhardt KötheTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
28.05.2006 KK competition Esta RatnikEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
28.05.2006 KK competitionEster AderKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
28.05.2006 SK competitionEster AderKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
28.05.2006 VPG competitionBurckhardt KötheTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
31.05.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
01.06.2006 AD trialHartmut TeschkeEesti Rottweileriühing (ERÜ)Results
02.06.2006 BH trialHartmut TeschkeEesti Rottweileriühing (ERÜ)Results
03.06.2006 SK competitionKaja KoorEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
06.06.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
10.06.2006 KK competitionKaia PildenTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
10.06.2006 KK trialLinda KäärEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
11.06.2006 KK competitionKirina KiviKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
11.06.2006 SK competitionKirina KiviKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
11.06.2006 KK competitionMarika MikkKesk-Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Maximus" (MAXIMUS)Results
11.06.2006 PJK competitionTatjana TšernjakovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
17.06.2006 KK competition Marika MikkEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
17-18.06.2006 IPO competitionKeijo KodisEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
17.06.2006 AG competitionAlgirdas ValciukasPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2
18.06.2006 AG competition Svetlana VaņušinaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
18.06.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
21.06.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
28.06.2006 SK competitionAnu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
28.06.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
28.06.2006 KK trialIlvi RimmTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
30.06-01.07.2006 IPO competition Pentti RapilaEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
08.07.2006 AG competitionMaire TõnuristPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2
08.07.2006 KK competitionLea MengelTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
08.07.2006 BH trialBernhard BablEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
08-09.07.2006 SchH trialBernhard BablEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
15.07.2006 PJK competition (EST CH)Vilve RoosioksEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
15.07.2006 KK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
15.07.2006 SK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
15.07.2006 AG competition Kati WalaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
16.07.2006 KK competition Vilve RoosioksTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
16.07.2006 SK competition Alvar UnuksTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
23.07.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
26.07.2006 SK competition Kaidi JuurikTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
26.07.2006 IPO trialVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
26.07.2006 KK trialKaia PildenTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
28.07.2006 PJK competition Vilve RoosioksTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
28.07.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
30.07.2006 KK competitionVilve RoosioksKesk-Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Maximus" (MAXIMUS)Results
05.08.2006 AG competitionEija BerglundPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2
05.08.2006 KK competitionIlvi RimmTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
06.08.2006 IPO trialVilve RoosioksEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
11.08.2006 PJK competition Vilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
19.08.2006 KK competitionMarika MikkEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
19.08.2006 AG competition Ritva HerralaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
20.08.2006 AG competition (INT)Ritva HerralaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 INT summary
20.08.2006 KK trialVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
23.08.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
26.08.2006 KK competitionKaidi JuurikEesti Bokseriühing (EBÜ)Results
26-27.08.2006 IPO competitionEsa KoivulahtiEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
26.08.2006 KK competitionAnu Oks, Kaja KoorKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
26.08.2006 SK competitionAnu Oks, Kaja KoorKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
26.08.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
27.08.2006 KK competitionKaia PildenKesk-Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Maximus" (MAXIMUS)Results
30.08.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
30.08.2006 KK trialIlvi RimmTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
03.09.2006 SK competitionAlvar UnuksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
08.09.2006 KK competitionAnu OksKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
08.09.2006 SK competitionAnu OksKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
10.09.2006 IPO competition Sirpa PellikkaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
10.09.2006 AG competition Peteris AkimovsTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
13.09.2006 KK trialEsta RatnikEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
16.09.2006 KK competition (EST CH)Marika MikkEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
17.09.2006 IPO competitionVilve RoosioksTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
24.09.2006 PJK competitionUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
30.09.2006 IPO competition Vilve RoosioksPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
30.09.2006 KK competition Anu OksTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
01.10.2006 KK competitionEsta RatnikEesti Bokseriühing (EBÜ)Results
01.10.2006 KK competitionTatjana TšernjakovaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
01.10.2006 PJK competition Tatjana TšernjakovaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
01.10.2006 SK competitionKarin TõnissooPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
06.10.2006 KK trialTarmo TreppEesti Rottweileriühing (ERÜ)Results
07.10.2006 KK trialTatjana TšernjakovaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
14.10.2006 PJK competitionTatjana TšernjakovaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
14.10.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
21.10.2006 PJK competition Marika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
22.10.2006 FH trialSeppo HurstiEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
25.10.2006 KK trialIlvi RimmTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
28.10.2006 AG trialSvetlana KreslinaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
28.10.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
04.11.2006 KK trialKaidi JuurikKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
04.11.2006 KK trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
18.11.2006 KK trialKarin TõnissooPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
18.11.2006 BH trialUrve LagedaTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
19.11.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
25.11.2006 AG trialSvetlana KreslinaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
26.11.2006 KK trialVilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
26.11.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
02.12.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
03.12.2006 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas