EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
12.01.2008 SK competitionAnu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
13.01.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
17.01.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
19.01.2008 AG trialAnne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
20.01.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
16.02.2008 SK competitionKaidi JuurikTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
17.02.2008 AG competition Peteris AkimovsTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
27.02.2008 KK trialKaia PildenTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
08.03.2008 AG competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3
08.03.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
09.03.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
16.03.2008 SK competition Hannela PörstiTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
19.03.2008 KK trialEsta RatnikEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
22.03.2008 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
29.03.2008 KK trialKaidi JuurikKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
02.04.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
03.04.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
09.04.2008 KK trialElle TammEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
12.04.2008 KK competitionIngrid HeinKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
12.04.2008 SK competitionIngrid HeinKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
13.04.2008 AG competitionSvetlana KreslinaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
23.04.2008 KK trialKaidi JuurikEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
27.04.2008 KK competitionKaidi JuurikKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
27.04.2008 SK competitionKaidi JuurikKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
29.04.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
30.04.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
30.04.2008 KK trialElle TammTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
01.05.2008 KK competitionKaia PildenTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
01.05.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
03-04.05.2008 IPO competition Aulis KoistinenEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
03.05.2008 SK competition Anu OksSaaremaa Koerakasvatajate Klubi (SAARE)Results
03.05.2008 BH trialPaavo RapilaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
04.05.2008 KK competition Taimi LeibPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
04.05.2008 SK competitionTaimi LeibPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
10.05.2008 KK competition Marika MikkEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
10.05.2008 AG competition (EST CH)Johanna NybergEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results: 1 2 summary
10.05.2008 AG competition Johanna NybergTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
15.05.2008 SK competitionJevgeni BraginNarva Koerakasvatajate Selts (NARVA)Results
24.05.2008 KK competitionAnu OksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
24.05.2008 SK competition Kaja KoorKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
24.05.2008 KK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
24.05.2008 SK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
25.05.2008 FH competitionTapio ToivolaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
28.05.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
28.05.2008 KK trialLea MengelTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
29.05.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
31.05.2008 KK trialKaja KoorEesti Bokseriühing (EBÜ)Results
01.06.2008 KK competitionEsta RatnikTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
07.06.2008 IPO competition Vilve RoosioksTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
08.06.2008 KK competition (EST CH)Vilve RoosioksEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
10.06.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
12.06.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
14.06.2008 KK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
14.06.2008 SK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
14.06.2008 SK competition Kirina KiviTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
15.06.2008 AG competitionSvetlana Zolotnikova, Anne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
21.06.2008 PJK competition Urve LagedaEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
22.06.2008 KK competition Esta RatnikEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
26.06.2008 IPO trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
28.06.2008 AG competition Zusuza AbranyiAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2
05.07.2008 KK competition Kirina KiviKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
05.07.2008 SK competitionKirina KiviKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
05.07.2008 KK trialIlvi RimmValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
09.07.2008 KK trialElle TammEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
12.07.2008 IPO competition Vilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
15.07.2008 KK trialAliftina PetrovaNarva Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Harandus" (HARANDUS)Results
17.07.2008 SK competitionVeera BraginaNarva Koerakasvatajate Selts (NARVA)Results
19.07.2008 KK competitionUrve LagedaTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
21.07.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinHaapsalu Koerakasvatajate Klubi (HAAPSALU)Results
23.07.2008 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
25.07.2008 IPO trialVilve RoosioksTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
26.07.2008 AG competitionSigitas BushinskasAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3
26.07.2008 IPO competition (EST CH)Aulis KoistinenEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
26.07.2008 KK competitionKaja KoorTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
28.07.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
30.07.2008 KK trialElle TammTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
02.08.2008 PJK competitionMarika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
02.08.2008 BH trialDusan MajtasEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
02.08.2008 IPO trialDusan MajtasEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
03.08.2008 KK competitionEster AderKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
03.08.2008 SK competitionEster AderKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
03.08.2008 KK trialMarika MikkEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
06.08.2008 IPO trialDusan MajtasEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
08.08.2008 BH trialDusan MajtasEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
08.08.2008 IPO trialDusan MajtasEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
08.08.2008 KK trialKaidi JuurikEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
09.08.2008 SK competitionIngrid HeinTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
09.08.2008 KK trialMarika MikkEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
10.08.2008 IPO trialDusan MajtasEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
13.08.2008 IPO trialTatjana TšernjakovaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
16.08.2008 KK competition Ilvi RimmEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
16.08.2008 AG competition Alar MeomuttelTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
16.08.2008 KK trialEsta RatnikEesti Bokseriühing (EBÜ)Results
17.08.2008 AG competition (INT)Alar MeomuttelTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 INT summary
17.08.2008 PJK competition Marika MikkTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
20.08.2008 KK trialEster AderEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
23.08.2008 AG trialJohanna NybergKoeraspordiklubi Koerus (KOERUS)Results: 1 2
28.08.2008 AG trialSvetlana Zolotnikova, Anne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
30.08.2008 AG competitionKarolis CerniauskasAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3
30-31.08.2008 IPO competition Mattias ErikssonEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
06.09.2008 SK competition Anu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
06.09.2008 KK trialVilve RoosioksKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
11.09.2008 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2
13.09.2008 SK competition (EST CH)Kaja KoorEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
13.09.2008 FH competition Reijo KojoEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
13.09.2008 SK competition Kaja KoorKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
14.09.2008 AG competition Anne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
18.09.2008 SK competitionJevgeni BraginNarva Koerakasvatajate Selts (NARVA)Results
18.09.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
20.09.2008 IPO competition Tatjana TšernjakovaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
21.09.2008 KK competition Ilvi RimmEesti Bokseriühing (EBÜ)Results
24.09.2008 KK trialMarika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
25.09.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
27.09.2008 PJK competitionSeppo HurstiEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
27.09.2008 KK competitionKaidi JuurikPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
27.09.2008 SK competition Kaidi JuurikPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
28.09.2008 PJK competition Marika MikkPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
28.09.2008 KK competition Ilvi RimmTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
29.09.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
04.10.2008 PJK competition (EST CH)Tita HolopainenEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
05.10.2008 IPO trialUrve LagedaSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)Results
11.10.2008 KK competition Esta RatnikKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
11.10.2008 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
11.10.2008 KK trialEster AderEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
18-19.10.2008 FH competition Harri LaajajärviEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
18.10.2008 KK trialKaja KoorKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
18.10.2008 KK trialAliftina PetrovaNarva Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Harandus" (HARANDUS)Results
25.10.2008 IPO trialVilve RoosioksEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
26.10.2008 KK trialTatjana TšernjakovaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
26.10.2008 KK trialKaidi JuurikPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
26.10.2008 KK trialTaimi LeibSaaremaa Koerakasvatajate Klubi (SAARE)Results
29.10.2008 KK trialKaia PildenTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
31.10.2008 AD trialArnold JakobtorweihenKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
31.10.2008 BH trialArnold JakobtorweihenKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
01.11.2008 BH trialArnold JakobtorweihenKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
02.11.2008 SchH trialArnold JakobtorweihenKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
02.11.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
08.11.2008 AG competition Anne SaviojaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
09.11.2008 KK trialMarika MikkValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
15.11.2008 IPO trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
16.11.2008 KK trialAnu OksKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
22.11.2008 KK trialKaidi JuurikEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
22.11.2008 IPO trialAivo OblikasSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)Results
23.11.2008 KK trialVilve RoosioksKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
23.11.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
26.11.2008 KK trialElle TammEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
27.11.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
30.11.2008 FH trialHarri LaajajärviEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
07.12.2008 KK trialLea MengelRaplamaa Koerasõprade Selts (RAPLA)Results
07.12.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
11.12.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
22.12.2008 IPO trialTatjana TšernjakovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
28.12.2008 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas