EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
10.01.2009 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
11.01.2009 AG competitionAnne TammiksaluKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
01.02.2009 KK competitionKaidi JuurikKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
07.02.2009 SK competitionKaja KoorTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
12.02.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
21.02.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
01.03.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
15.03.2009 KK competitionMarika MikkKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
15.03.2009 SK competition Ossi HarjulaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
21.03.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
21.03.2009 KK trialAliftina PetrovaNarva Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Harandus" (HARANDUS)Results
22.03.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
28-29.03.2009 AG competition Johanna AllanachKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
08.04.2009 KK trialElle TammEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
12.04.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
17.04.2009 AD trialHolger EllerEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
17.04.2009 BH trialHolger EllerEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
17.04.2009 SchH trialHolger EllerEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
18.04.2009 AG competition Maire TõnuristAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3
18.04.2009 KK competition Vilve RoosioksKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
18.04.2009 BH trialHolger EllerEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
18.04.2009 SchH trialHolger EllerEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
18.04.2009 BH trialLauri KanervaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
19.04.2009 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
19.04.2009 KK competitionKaia PildenTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
19.04.2009 BH trialHolger EllerEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
19.04.2009 IPO-R trialHolger EllerEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
19.04.2009 SchH trialHolger EllerEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
25.04.2009 KK competitionEster AderKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
25.04.2009 SK competition Ester AderKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
26.04.2009 BH trialPentti RapilaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
26.04.2009 IPO trialPentti RapilaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
27.04.2009 KK trialKarin TõnissooPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
29.04.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
29.04.2009 KK trialKaia PildenTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
01.05.2009 SK competitionAnu OksTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
02.05.2009 KK competition Vilve RoosioksEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
02.05.2009 AG competitionMia LaamanenTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
03.05.2009 BH trialPeteris AkimovsPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
09.05.2009 KK competition Ilvi RimmEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
09.05.2009 FH competition Lauri KanervaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
09.05.2009 AG competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2
16.05.2009 IPO competition Jari KokkonenEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
17.05.2009 KK competitionTarmo TreppEesti Bokseriühing (EBÜ)Results
23.05.2009 AG competition Ninnie LindvallAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2
23.05.2009 AG competition (EST CH)Ninnie LindvallEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results: 1 2 summary
23.05.2009 KK competitionAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
23.05.2009 KK competitionIngrid HeinKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
23.05.2009 SK competitionIngrid HeinKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
23.05.2009 BH trialMartina MatikainenEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
24.05.2009 SK competition Kaja Koor, Markku SantamäkiKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
24.05.2009 KK competitionEster AderPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
24.05.2009 SK competitionEster AderPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
24.05.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
27.05.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
27.05.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
28.05.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
30.05.2009 AG competitionElena DmitrochenkoTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
31.05.2009 KK competitionEsta RatnikTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
04.06.2009 KK trialAliftina PetrovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
06.06.2009 KK competitionVilve RoosioksEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
10.06.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
13.06.2009 KK competition (EST CH)Ilvi RimmEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
17.06.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinHaapsalu Koerakasvatajate Klubi (HAAPSALU)Results
18.06.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
19.06.2009 KK trialMarika MikkValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
20.06.2009 KK competitionEster AderKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
20.06.2009 SK competitionEster AderKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
20.06.2009 SK competitionLeena VälimäkiTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
20.06.2009 IPO competition Vilve RoosioksTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
21.06.2009 PJK competition Vilve RoosioksTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
27.06.2009 AG competition Anne SaviojaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2
04.07.2009 KK competitionAliftina PetrovaEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
04.07.2009 KK competitionIlvi RimmTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
10.07.2009 BH trialDieter WackerKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
11.07.2009 IPO competition Vilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
11.07.2009 AD trialDieter WackerKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
11.07.2009 BH trialDieter WackerKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
12.07.2009 SchH trialDieter WackerKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
18.07.2009 AG competition Peter HolmbergKoeraspordiklubi Koerus (KOERUS)Results: 1 2
18.07.2009 AG trialAnne SaviojaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
19.07.2009 KK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
19.07.2009 SK competition Taimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
19.07.2009 KK trialKarin TõnissooPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
23.07.2009 IPO trialVilve RoosioksKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
25.07.2009 AG competitionMarianne FernströmAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3
25.07.2009 IPO competition (EST CH)Esa KoivulahtiEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
25.07.2009 KK trialAnu OksKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
29.07.2009 KK trialLea MengelTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
01.08.2009 AG competitionAlar MeomuttelKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2
02.08.2009 PJK competition Tatjana TšernjakovaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
08.08.2009 KK competitionMarika MikkEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
08.08.2009 SK competitionAnu OksTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
12.08.2009 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
12.08.2009 IPO trialUrve LagedaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
14.08.2009 KK trialMarika MikkValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
15-16.08.2009 IPO competition Reijo KojoEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
15.08.2009 SK competition Kaja KoorTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
15.08.2009 BH trialPeteris AkimovsEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
15.08.2009 IPO trialPeteris AkimovsEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
22.08.2009 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Bokseriühing (EBÜ)Results
26.08.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
26.08.2009 KK trialKaia PildenTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
29.08.2009 KK competition Marika MikkEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
29.08.2009 KK competitionKirina KiviKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
29.08.2009 SK competitionKirina KiviKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
29.08.2009 AG competition Ritva HerralaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
30.08.2009 AG competition (INT)Ritva HerralaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 INT summary
30.08.2009 KK trialKaidi JuurikPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
30.08.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
30.08.2009 KK trialAliftina PetrovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
31.08.2009 KK trialKaidi JuurikPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
05.09.2009 SK competition (EST CH)Anu Oks, Marja Ala-NikkolaEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
05.09.2009 SK competition Anu Oks, Marja Ala-NikkolaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
06.09.2009 KK trialAliftina PetrovaKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
11.09.2009 BH trialHolger EllerKoerteklubi "Margman" (MARGMAN)Results
11.09.2009 SchH trialHolger EllerKoerteklubi "Margman" (MARGMAN)Results
12.09.2009 PJK competition Vilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
12.09.2009 KK trialAliftina PetrovaNarva Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Harandus" (HARANDUS)Results
12.09.2009 AD trialHolger EllerKoerteklubi "Margman" (MARGMAN)Results
12.09.2009 BH trialHolger EllerKoerteklubi "Margman" (MARGMAN)Results
12.09.2009 SchH trialHolger EllerKoerteklubi "Margman" (MARGMAN)Results
13.09.2009 BH trialHolger EllerKoerteklubi "Margman" (MARGMAN)Results
13.09.2009 FH trialHolger EllerKoerteklubi "Margman" (MARGMAN)Results
13.09.2009 IPO-R trialHolger EllerKoerteklubi "Margman" (MARGMAN)Results
13.09.2009 SchH trialHolger EllerKoerteklubi "Margman" (MARGMAN)Results
19.09.2009 IPO competition Vilve RoosioksEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
19.09.2009 KK competitionMarika MikkKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
20.09.2009 KK competition Ilvi RimmEesti Bokseriühing (EBÜ)Results
20.09.2009 SK competitionTaimi LeibKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
23.09.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
25.09.2009 KK trialAliftina PetrovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
26-27.09.2009 IPO-FH competition (EST CH)Paavo RapilaEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
26.09.2009 FH competition Paavo RapilaEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
27.09.2009 KK competition Marika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
27.09.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
29.09.2009 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Šveitsi Alpi Karjakoerte Tõuühing (ESAKT)Results
03.10.2009 AG competition Anne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
03.10.2009 KK competitionIlvi RimmValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
03.10.2009 IPO-R trialAstrid Laner, Alfons FieselerEesti Päästekoerte Ühing (EPKÜ)Results
04.10.2009 KK competition Anu OksPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
04.10.2009 SK competition Anu OksPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
04.10.2009 IPO-R trialAstrid Laner, Alfons FieselerEesti Päästekoerte Ühing (EPKÜ)Results
14.10.2009 KK trialMarika MikkEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
17-18.10.2009 FH competition Juha PuurunenEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
18.10.2009 BH trialPeteris AkimovsEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
18.10.2009 IPO trialPaavo RapilaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
18.10.2009 PJK trialPaavo RapilaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
24.10.2009 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2
24.10.2009 KK trialMarika MikkValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
25.10.2009 IPO competition Tatjana TšernjakovaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
01.11.2009 KK competitionVilve RoosioksKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
07.11.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
11.11.2009 KK trialElle TammEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
14.11.2009 AG competitionLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
15.11.2009 KK trial Aliftina PetrovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
25.11.2009 KK trialElle TammTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
28.11.2009 IPO trialAivo OblikasTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
05.12.2009 KK trialMarika MikkValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
12.12.2009 AG trialAnne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
12.12.2009 KK trialKirina KiviKoerteklubi "Tartu Bokser" (TARTUBOX)Results
13.12.2009 KK trialUrve LagedaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
16.12.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinKoerteklubi "Margman" (MARGMAN)Results
17.12.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinKoerteklubi "Margman" (MARGMAN)Results
23.12.2009 KK trialAnu OksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
26.12.2009 KK trialAnu OksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
29.12.2009 KK trialIngrid HeinKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas