EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
08.01.2011 SK competition Anu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
10.01.2011 KK trialIngrid HeinTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
15.01.2011 AG competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2
15.01.2011 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
29.01.2011 KK competitionEsta RatnikKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
29.01.2011 KK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
29.01.2011 AG trialAnne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
05.02.2011 SK competitionKaidi JuurikTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
12.02.2011 KK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
19-20.02.2011 AG competitionTomas GlabaznaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
12.03.2011 SK competitionPirkko BellaouiTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
19.03.2011 KK competitionVilve RoosioksKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
24.03.2011 KK trialEsta RatnikTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
26.03.2011 AG competitionAlgirdas ValciukasKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2
27.03.2011 KK trialIngrid HeinKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
14.04.2011 KK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
16.04.2011 AG competition Elena DmitrochenkoTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
17.04.2011 KK trialMari OjarandKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
17.04.2011 BH trialVladimir PetrovTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
21.04.2011 KK trialElle TammTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
23.04.2011 SK competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
24.04.2011 KK competition Vilve RoosioksKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
30.04.2011 KK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
30.04.2011 SK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
01.05.2011 KK competitionMarika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
07.05.2011 AG competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2 3
12.05.2011 SK competitionJevgeni BraginNarva Koerakasvatajate Selts (NARVA)Results
12.05.2011 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
14.05.2011 AG competitionAnne TammiksaluAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2
14.05.2011 IPO competition Vilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
21.05.2011 AG competition (INT)Kari JalonenAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 INT summary
21.05.2011 KK competition Marika MikkEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
21.05.2011 SK competition (INT)Piritta PärssinenKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
22.05.2011 KK competition Kaja KoorPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)competition cancelled
22.05.2011 SK competitionPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)competition cancelled
28.05.2011 FH competition Juha PuurunenEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
04.06.2011 PJK competition Marika MikkEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
04.06.2011 KK competitionAliftina PetrovaEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
04.06.2011 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2
05.06.2011 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
05.06.2011 KK competitionKaia PildenTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
10.06.2011 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Šnautserite Klubi (ESHK)Results
11.06.2011 KK competition (EST CH)Tatjana TšernjakovaEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
11.06.2011 AG competitionWillem-Alexander KeldersPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2
11.06.2011 SK competitionKaja KoorTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
12.06.2011 KK competitionEsta RatnikKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
12.06.2011 SK competition Ester AderKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
12.06.2011 BH trialUrve LagedaTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
18.06.2011 AG competition Peteris AkimovsPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2
21.06.2011 KK trialMari OjarandTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
22.06.2011 KK trialLea MengelTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
27.06.2011 IPO trialUrve LagedaEesti Šnautserite Klubi (ESHK)trial cancelled
02.07.2011 SK competition Kaidi JuurikEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
08.07.2011 KK trialSirje RähhesoHaapsalu Koerakasvatajate Klubi (HAAPSALU)Results
09.07.2011 IPO competition Vesa LaaksonenEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)competition cancelled
10.07.2011 AG competition Peter HolmbergKoeraspordiklubi Koerus (KOERUS)Results: 1 2
11.07.2011 IPO trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
14.07.2011 SK competitionVeera BraginaNarva Koerakasvatajate Selts (NARVA)Results
16.07.2011 KK competition Ilvi RimmEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
19.07.2011 KK trialUrve LagedaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
23.07.2011 AG competition Henri LuomalaAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3
23.07.2011 IPO competition (EST CH)Vilve Roosioks, Aivo OblikasEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
23.07.2011 KK competitionAnu OksKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
23.07.2011 SK competitionAnu OksKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
27.07.2011 KK trialMarika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
30.07.2011 AG competition (EST CH)Leena Rantamäki-LahtinenEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results: 1 2 summary
30.07.2011 AG competition Leena Rantamäki-LahtinenKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2
05.08.2011 IPO-R competitionJerneja TernovecEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
05.08.2011 IPO-R trialJerneja TernovecEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
05.08.2011 BH trialUrve LagedaValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
06.08.2011 IPO-R competitionJerneja TernovecEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
06.08.2011 KK competitionMarika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
07.08.2011 AG competitionAnne TammiksaluPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2 3
10.08.2011 KK trialIngrid HeinKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
10.08.2011 BH trialUrve LagedaPärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia (PÄRNUKA)Results
10.08.2011 KK trialUrve LagedaPärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia (PÄRNUKA)Results
11.08.2011 IPO trialUrve LagedaPärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia (PÄRNUKA)Results
12.08.2011 BH trialKaidi JuurikEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
12.08.2011 KK trialMarika MikkEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
12.08.2011 PJK trialMarika MikkEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
13.08.2011 AG competitionMarianne FernströmAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3
13.08.2011 KK competitionMarika MikkEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)competition cancelled
14.08.2011 AD trialRudi KillmaierEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
17.08.2011 KK trialMarika MikkValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
19.08.2011 KK trialMari OjarandKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
19.08.2011 SK trialAnu OksKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
20-21.08.2011 IPO competition Keijo KodisEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
20.08.2011 AG trialAnne TammiksaluSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2
21.08.2011 KK competition Kaja KoorKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
26.08.2011 AD trialKlaus SchukraftEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
26.08.2011 BH trialKlaus SchukraftEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
27.08.2011 SK competitionKaja KoorKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)competition cancelled
27.08.2011 AG competition Alen MarekovicTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
27.08.2011 AD trialKlaus SchukraftEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
27.08.2011 BH trialKlaus SchukraftEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
28.08.2011 PJK competition Klaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
28.08.2011 AG competition (INT)Alen MarekovicTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4 INT summary
28.08.2011 IPO trialKlaus SchukraftEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
29.08.2011 KK trialMarika MikkTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
29.08.2011 PJK trialMarika MikkTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
03.09.2011 SK competition (INT)Kaja KoorTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
04.09.2011 FH competition Urve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
04.09.2011 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3
10.09.2011 KK competitionKaidi JuurikKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
10.09.2011 SK competitionKaidi JuurikKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
10.09.2011 AG competitionRedas MasiulisPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2
10.09.2011 BH trialAivo OblikasKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
11.09.2011 KK competitionKaja KoorKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
15.09.2011 SK competitionVeera BraginaNarva Koerakasvatajate Selts (NARVA)Results
17.09.2011 IPO competition Urve LagedaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)competition cancelled
17.09.2011 SK competition (EST CH)Ralf BjörklundEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
17.09.2011 SK competition Ralf Björklund, Taimi LeibPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
18.09.2011 IPO trialVilve RoosioksKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
18.09.2011 PJK trialVilve RoosioksKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)trial cancelled
24-25.09.2011 IPO-FH competition (EST CH)Harri LaajajärviEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
24.09.2011 AG competitionKati WalaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
24.09.2011 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
25.09.2011 KK competition Vilve RoosioksTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
25.09.2011 BH trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
30.09.2011 KK trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
01.10.2011 KK competition Ilvi RimmValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
01.10.2011 IPO trialUrve LagedaKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
02.10.2011 KK competitionLea MengelPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
05.10.2011 SK trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
09.10.2011 BH trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
09.10.2011 KK trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
09.10.2011 KK trialElle TammTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
16.10.2011 KK trialMari OjarandKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
16.10.2011 KK trialMarika MikkKoerteklubi "Tartu Bokser" (TARTUBOX)Results
16.10.2011 KK trialVilve RoosioksTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
22.10.2011 IPO competitionVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
22.10.2011 PJK competitionVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
22.10.2011 KK competition Mari OjarandEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
22.10.2011 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2
23.10.2011 BH trialPeteris AkimovsEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
23.10.2011 IPO trialPeteris AkimovsEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
23.10.2011 PJK trialPeteris AkimovsEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
23.10.2011 KK trialKirina KiviTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
28-29.10.2012 IPO trialUrve LagedaPärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia (PÄRNUKA)trial cancelled
29.10.2011 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
29.10.2011 KK trialMari OjarandKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
06.11.2011 KK trialLea MengelEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
11-12.11.2011 IPO trialPärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia (PÄRNUKA)trial cancelled
11-12.11.2011 PJK trialPärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia (PÄRNUKA)trial cancelled
12.11.2011 AG competition Esa MuotkaKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
19.11.2011 KK competitionAnu OksKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
19.11.2011 KK trialKirina KiviEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
20.11.2011 KK trialKaidi JuurikPärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia (PÄRNUKA)Results
20.11.2011 KK trialMarika MikkValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
26.11.2011 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
26.11.2011 IPO trialAivo OblikasSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)Results
27.11.2011 KK trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
27.11.2011 KK trialAliftina PetrovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
03.12.2011 AG competitionRedas MasiulisPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2
03.12.2011 KK trialElle TammEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas