EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
07.01.2012 AG competitionAlgirdas ValciukasKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
07.01.2012 SK competition Kaja KoorTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
14.01.2012 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
15.01.2012 KK trialAljo PärnKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
15.01.2012 KK trialIngrid HeinEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
05.02.2012 AG competitionAnne TammiksaluSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3
18.02.2012 SK competition Kaidi JuurikTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
25.02.2012 KK competitionAljo PärnKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
03.03.2012 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2
04.03.2012 SK trialKaidi JuurikKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
17.03.2012 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
17.03.2012 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
18.03.2012 AG competitionPeteris AkimovsTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
24.03.2012 KK competitionEsta RatnikKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
24.03.2012 BH trialVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
24.03.2012 KK trialVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
06.04.2012 AG trialAnne TammiksaluAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2
14.04.2012 KK competitionMarika MikkEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
21.04.2012 KK competition Marika MikkEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
21.04.2012 AG competitionAnne Huittinen, Harri HuittinenTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4
22.04.2012 KK competitionAljo PärnKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
22.04.2012 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
22.04.2012 AG competitionHarri Huittinen, Anne HuittinenTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4
24.04.2012 KK trialAleftina PetrovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)trial cancelled
28.04.2012 KK competitionAivo OblikasKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
28.04.2012 AG competitionAnne TammiksaluKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
28.04.2012 KK trialAljo PärnKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
28.04.2012 KK trialMarika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
29.04.2012 KK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
29.04.2012 SK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
01.05.2012 IPO trialTatjana TšernjakovaKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
01.05.2012 PJK trialTatjana TšernjakovaKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)trial cancelled
05.05.2012 KK competition Vilve RoosioksEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
06.05.2012 AG competition Peteris AkimovsPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2 3
10.05.2012 SK competitionVeera BraginaNarva Koerakasvatajate Selts (NARVA)Results
12.05.2012 KK competitionKaja KoorKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
12.05.2012 SK competitionKaja KoorKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
12.05.2012 AG competitionSvetlana KreslinaKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3
13.05.2012 SK competitionJelena LimonovaIda-Virumaa Koerasõprade Klubi Lucky (LUCKY)Results
16.05.2012 BH trialTatjana TšernjakovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
16.05.2012 KK trialTatjana TšernjakovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
19.05.2012 SK competition Kaja KoorKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
19.05.2012 KK competition Ilvi RimmPärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia (PÄRNUKA)Results
19.05.2012 FH competition Aivo OblikasKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
26.05.2012 IPO competition Vilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
26.05.2012 PJK competition Vilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
26.05.2012 AG competition Anne TammiksaluPärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia (PÄRNUKA)Results: 1 2
26.05.2012 SK trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results
27.05.2012 AG competition Anne TammiksaluPärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia (PÄRNUKA)Results: 1 2
27.05.2012 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3
29.05.2012 BH trialUrve LagedaTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)trial cancelled
02.06.2012 AG competition (INT)Jiřina MáčkováAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 INT summary
02.06.2012 SK competition Anu OksKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
03.06.2012 AG competition Jiřina MáčkováAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2
03.06.2012 KK competition Elle TammTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
04.06.2012 KK trialUrve LagedaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
09.06.2012 SK competitionAnu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
10.06.2012 KK competitionAnu OksKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
10.06.2012 SK competition Anu OksKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
10.06.2012 IPO trialVilve RoosioksKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
16.06.2012 AG competitionZeljko GoraPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2 3
17.06.2012 KK competition Aljo PärnPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
17.06.2012 SK competitionKaidi JuurikPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)competition cancelled
30.06.2012 SK competition Anu OksEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
30.06.2012 PJK competition Marika MikkPärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia (PÄRNUKA)Results
01.07.2012 AG competition Svetlana KreslinaAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2 3
02.07.2012 BH trialUrve LagedaPärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia (PÄRNUKA)Results
03.07.2012 KK trialMari OjarandKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
07.07.2012 SK competition Kaja KoorSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results
08.07.2012 PJK competition Marika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)competition cancelled
11.07.2012 KK trialTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
12.07.2012 SK competitionVeera BraginaNarva Koerakasvatajate Selts (NARVA)Results
12.07.2012 BH trialVilve RoosioksSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)Results
13.07.2012 IPO trialVilve RoosioksSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)Results
14.07.2012 KK competitionUrve LagedaEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
14.07.2012 AG competition Willem-Alexander KeldersPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3
21.07.2012 IPO competition (EST CH)Vesa-Pekka HirviojaEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
21-22.07.2012 IPO competitionEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)competition cancelled
22.07.2012 AG competitionDalius StrazdasKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
22.07.2012 BH trialVesa-Pekka HirviojaEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)trial cancelled
26.07.2012 IPO trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
26.07.2012 KK trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
28.07.2012 AG competitionAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)competition cancelled
28.07.2012 PJK competition Tatjana TšernjakovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
28.07.2012 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2
04.08.2012 AG competition (EST CH)Johanna NybergEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results: 1 2 summary
04-05.08.2012 IPO-R trialDetlef KühnEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
04.08.2012 FH trialTatjana TšernjakovaKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
04.08.2012 IPO trialTatjana TšernjakovaKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
05.08.2012 AG competitionJohanna NybergPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2 3
11.08.2012 SK competitionVladislava AkimovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
12.08.2012 AG competitionKees StoelAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3
13.08.2012 KK trialAliftina PetrovaNarva Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Harandus" (HARANDUS)Results
13.08.2012 KK trialTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
14.08.2012 IPO trialVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
15.08.2012 BH trialUrve LagedaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
15.08.2012 KK trialUrve LagedaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
16.08.2012 BH trialUrve LagedaKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
18.08.2012 KK competition Vilve RoosioksKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
20.08.2012 IPO trialTatjana TšernjakovaPärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia (PÄRNUKA)trial cancelled
21.08.2012 KK trialTatjana TšernjakovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
25-26.08.2012 IPO competition Tita PoikonenEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
25.08.2012 KK competitionKaidi JuurikKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
25.08.2012 SK competitionKaidi JuurikKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
25-26.08.2012 AG competition (INT)Ronald MouwenTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 INT summary
01.09.2012 KK trialAivo OblikasEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
02.09.2012 KK competition Esta RatnikTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
02.09.2012 AG competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2
07.09.2012 KK trialKaidi JuurikEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
08.09.2012 SK competition (EST CH)Johann KurzbauerEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
08.09.2012 SK competition Johann KurzbauerTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
09.09.2012 FH competition Vilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
15.09.2012 KK competition (EST CH)Mari OjarandEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
15.09.2012 KK competitionMari OjarandKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
15-16.09.2012 AG competitionNils LindqvistTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.2012 KK trialAliftina PetrovaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
20.09.2012 SK competitionNarva Koerakasvatajate Selts (NARVA)competition cancelled
23.09.2012 IPO competition Urve LagedaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
24.09.2012 KK trialUrve LagedaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
25.09.2012 KK trialUrve LagedaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
26.09.2012 KK trialTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
27.09.2012 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
28.09.2012 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
29.09.2012 KK competitionKaja KoorPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
29.09.2012 SK competitionKaja KoorPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
30.09.2012 IPO trialVilve RoosioksKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
03.10.2012 KK trialEllen TammTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
06.10.2012 KK competition Marika MikkValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
06.10.2012 IPO-R trialLeif SundbergEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
07.10.2012 SK competitionTaimi LeibTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
07.10.2012 IPO-R trialLeif SundbergEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
13.10.2012 KK competition Vilve RoosioksEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
14.10.2012 BH trialSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)trial cancelled
14.10.2012 IPO trialUrve LagedaSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)Results
14.10.2012 KK trialElle TammTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
20.10.2012 IPO competition Urve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
20.10.2012 PJK competition Urve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
20.10.2012 SK competition Timo PussinenTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
21.10.2012 FH trialVilve RoosioksPärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia (PÄRNUKA)trial cancelled
21.10.2012 BH trialUrve LagedaTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)trial cancelled
26.10.2012 BH trialPaavo RapilaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
27-28.10.2012 IPO-FH competition (EST CH)Paavo RapilaEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)competition cancelled
27.10.2012 AG competition Angela UngerSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3
27.10.2012 KK trialLea MengelPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
27.10.2012 BH trialPaavo RapilaTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
03.11.2012 IPO trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
03.11.2012 KK trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
04.11.2012 A-katse trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
04.11.2012 IPO trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
04.11.2012 KK trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
04.11.2012 KK trialLea MengelHaapsalu Koerakasvatajate Klubi (HAAPSALU)Results
04.11.2012 KK trialAnu OksKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
04.11.2012 SK trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
10.11.2012 AG competition Karolis CerniauskasKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
10.11.2012 KK trialKaia PildenTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
17.11.2012 KK competitionUrve LagedaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
24-25.11.2012 FH trialAivo OblikasEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
24-25.11.2012 IPO trialAivo OblikasEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)trial cancelled
24-25.11.2012 IPO-FH trialAivo OblikasEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
24-25.11.2012 PJK trialAivo OblikasEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
25.11.2012 AG trialAnne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
01.12.2012 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
01.12.2012 IPO trialPärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia (PÄRNUKA)trial cancelled
02.12.2012 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
15.12.2012 IPO trialPärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia (PÄRNUKA)trial cancelled
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas