EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
05.01.2013 AG competitionPeteris AkimovsKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
12.01.2013 SK competition Vladislava AkimovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
19.01.2013 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
20.01.2013 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
26.01.2013 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2
27.01.2013 SK competition (INT)Timo Pussinen, Anu Oks (ALG)Ida-Virumaa Koerasõprade Klubi Lucky (LUCKY)Results
16.02.2013 AG competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2
23.02.2013 KK competitionKaja KoorKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
23.02.2013 SK competition Anu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
09-10.03.2013 AG competitionSvetlana Kreslina, Svetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.2013 AG competitionAnne TammiksaluSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3
23.03.2013 SK competitionRiikka PulliainenTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
23.03.2013 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
23.03.2013 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
24.03.2013 BH trialVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
24.03.2013 KK trialVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
29.03.2013 AG trialAnne TammiksaluAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2
30.03.2013 KK competitionKaidi JuurikKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
06.04.2013 KK competitionLea MengelKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
13.04.2013 KK competition Mari OjarandKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
13.04.2013 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
20.04.2013 KK competition Aliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
20-21.04.2013 AG competitionAnne Savioja, Anne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.2013 KK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
27.04.2013 SK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
27.04.2013 AG competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
28.04.2013 KK competitionMarika MikkEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
01.05.2013 AG trialAnne TammiksaluAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3
04.05.2013 SK competitionKaja KoorKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
04-05.05.2013 AG competitionVytautas Guobys, Svetlana KreslinaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
11.05.2013 FH competition Tatjana TšernjakovaKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
11.05.2013 AG competition Pavol VakonicKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2
12.05.2013 KK competition Aljo PärnEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
16.05.2013 SK competitionVeera BraginaNarva Koerakasvatajate Selts (NARVA)competition cancelled
18.05.2013 KK competitionAljo PärnEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
18.05.2013 SK competitionKaja KoorKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
19.05.2013 BH trialPeteris AkimovsKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
19.05.2013 IPO trialPeteris AkimovsKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
25-26.05.2013 AG competition (INT)Anne TammiksaluAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 INT summary
25-26.05.2013 IPO competition Reijo KojoEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
25.05.2013 PJK competition Reijo KojoEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
25.05.2013 KK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
25.05.2013 SK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
05.06.2013 BH trialUrve LagedaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
05.06.2013 KK trialUrve LagedaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
08.06.2013 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
08.06.2013 KK competition Ilvi RimmTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
09.06.2013 KK trialUrve LagedaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
10.06.2013 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
11.06.2013 KK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
15.06.2013 SK competition Anu OksEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
15.06.2013 KK trialAliftina PetrovaNarva Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Harandus" (HARANDUS)Results
16.06.2013 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3
20.06.2013 IPO trialVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
22.06.2013 AG competition Peteris AkimovsPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2
27.06.2013 IPO trialTatjana TšernjakovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
28-29.06.2013 AG competitionLidija BelajevaAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.2013 KK trialAljo PärnHaapsalu Koerakasvatajate Klubi (HAAPSALU)Results
29.06.2013 KK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
29.06.2013 SK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
05.07.2013 AD trialDietmar GebhartEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
05.07.2013 BH trialDietmar GebhartEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
05.07.2013 IPO trialDietmar GebhartEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
06.07.2013 FH competition Dietmar GebhartEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
06.07.2013 AG competition Henri LuomalaPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3
06.07.2013 SK competition (INT)Salme MujunenSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results
06.07.2013 KK competitionMarika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)competition cancelled
06.07.2013 AD trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
06.07.2013 BH trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
06.07.2013 IPO trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
07.07.2013 AG competition Salme MujunenSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2
07.07.2013 AD trialDietmar GebhartEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
07.07.2013 BH trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
07.07.2013 IPO trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
08.07.2013 BH trialUrve LagedaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)trial cancelled
08.07.2013 KK trialUrve LagedaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)trial cancelled
11.07.2013 SK competitionNarva Koerakasvatajate Selts (NARVA)
13-14.07.2013 IPO competition (EST CH)Pentti Rapila, Vilve RoosioksEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
14.07.2013 AG competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2
18.07.2013 BH trialUrve LagedaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
18.07.2013 KK trialUrve LagedaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
21.07.2013 AG competitionZdenek SpolekKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
25.07.2013 IPO trialVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
26.07.2013 BH trialKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
26-27.07.2013 IPO trialDieter WackerKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
27.07.2013 KK competitionKirina KiviKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
27.07.2013 SK competitionKirina KiviKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
27.07.2013 BH trialDieter WackerKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
27.07.2013 IPO trialDieter WackerKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
28.07.2013 KK competitionTatjana TšernjakovaEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
28.07.2013 BH trialKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
28.07.2013 IPO trialKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
30.07.2013 KK trialTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)trial cancelled
03.08.2013 AG competition (EST CH)Bernd HüppeEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results: 1 2 summary
03.08.2013 AG competitionBernd HüppeKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2
03.08.2013 KK trialMarika MikkValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
04.08.2013 AG competition (INT)Bernd HüppeKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 INT summary
09.08.2013 BH trialAivo OblikasKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
09.08.2013 IPO trialAivo OblikasKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
09.08.2013 KK trialAivo OblikasKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
09.08.2013 PJK trialAivo OblikasKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
10-11.08.2013 AG competitionElena DmitrochenkoPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results: 1 2 3 4
10.08.2013 KK competitionMarika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
10.08.2013 BH trialAivo OblikasKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
10.08.2013 IPO trialAivo OblikasKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
10.08.2013 KK trialAivo OblikasKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
10.08.2013 PJK trialAivo OblikasKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
10.08.2013 IPO trialVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
10.08.2013 PJK trialVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
11.08.2013 BH trialAivo OblikasKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
11.08.2013 IPO trialAivo OblikasKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
11.08.2013 KK trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
11.08.2013 PJK trialAivo OblikasKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
11.08.2013 IPO trialTatjana TšernjakovaSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)Results
11.08.2013 KK trialSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)
14.08.2013 KK trialElle TammTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)trial cancelled
17.08.2013 AG competitionPeteris AkimovsKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results: 1 2 3
17-18.08.2013 IPO-R trialDaniel Sedlak, Resi GerritsenEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
20.08.2013 BH trialVilve RoosioksVirumaa Koerteklubi (VIKO)Results
24-25.08.2013 IPO competition Keijo KodisEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
24.08.2013 KK competition Kaidi JuurikPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
24.08.2013 SK competition Kaidi JuurikPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
24-25.08.2013 AG competition (INT)Antonin GrygarTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 INT summary
25.08.2013 IPO trialSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)trial cancelled
25.08.2013 KK trialSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)trial cancelled
31.08.2013 SK competition Kaja KoorTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
07.09.2013 KK competition Marika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
07.09.2013 AG competitionJurate MiliunaiteKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3
07.09.2013 KK trialAljo PärnKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
08.09.2013 KK competitionAivo OblikasKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
08.09.2013 SK trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaIda-Virumaa Koerasõprade Klubi Lucky (LUCKY)Results
14.09.2013 FH trialTatjana TšernjakovaKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
14.09.2013 IPO trialTatjana TšernjakovaKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
15.09.2013 SK competition (EST CH)Anu OksEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
15.09.2013 KK competition Keila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)competition cancelled
15.09.2013 SK competition Anu OksTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
17.09.2013 KK trialKaia PildenTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
21-22.09.2013 IPO competition Peteris AkimovsEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
21-22.09.2013 PJK competition Peteris AkimovsEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
21.09.2013 SK competitionPirkko BellaouiTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
28.09.2013 KK competition (EST CH)Aivo OblikasEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
28.09.2013 KK competitionAivo OblikasEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
28.09.2013 AG competitionLidija BelajevaPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2
29.09.2013 KK competitionIlvi RimmValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
30.09.2013 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
30.09.2013 KK trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
05-06.10.2013 IPO-FH competition (EST CH)Pentti RapilaEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
05.10.2013 FH competitionPentti RapilaTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
11.10.2013 KK trialElle TammTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
12.10.2013 KK competition Mari OjarandEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
19-20.10.2013 AG competitionHarri Huittinen, Anne HuittinenTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4
19-20.10.2013 IPO-R trialResi GerritsenEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
19.10.2013 A-katse trialVilve RoosioksTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)trial cancelled
19.10.2013 C-katse trialVilve RoosioksTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)trial cancelled
20.10.2013 IPO competition Vilve RoosioksTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
20.10.2013 PJK competition Vilve RoosioksTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
20.10.2013 C-katse trialVilve RoosioksTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
25.10.2013 BH trialAivo OblikasKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
26.10.2013 SK competition Vladislava AkimovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
26.10.2013 A-katse trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
26.10.2013 B-katse trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
26.10.2013 C-katse trialAivo OblikasKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
26.10.2013 IPO trialAivo OblikasKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
26.10.2013 KK trialAivo OblikasKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
26.10.2013 PJK trialAivo OblikasKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
26.10.2013 KK trialIlvi RimmValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
27.10.2013 KK trialAnu OksTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
27.10.2013 SK trialAnu OksTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
02.11.2013 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2
03.11.2013 BH trialTatjana TšernjakovaVirumaa Koerteklubi (VIKO)Results
09.11.2013 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
09.11.2013 KK trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
16.11.2013 KK competitionAljo PärnKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
16.11.2013 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results
16.11.2013 AG competition Anne SaviojaKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
17.11.2013 A-katse trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
17.11.2013 FH trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
17.11.2013 IPO trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
23-24.11.2013 AG competitionAlgirdas ValciukasTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4
27.11.2013 KK trialElle TammTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
29.11.2013 BH trialReijo KojoEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
01.12.2013 BH trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
01.12.2013 BH trialUrve LagedaTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)trial cancelled
08.12.2013 KK trialUrve LagedaSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)Results
15.12.2013 KK trialSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)trial cancelled
29.12.2013 KK trialAivo OblikasHaapsalu Koerakasvatajate Klubi (HAAPSALU)Results
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas