EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
10.01.2015 AG competitionPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)competition cancelled
10.01.2015 SK competition Anu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
11.01.2015 BH trialAivo OblikasEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
17.01.2015 AG competitionInga JärvKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3
25.01.2015 AG trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2
31.01.2015 KK trialVilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
07.02.2015 AG competitionHeidi ViitaniemiKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
15.02.2015 KK trialAliftina PetrovaHaapsalu Koerakasvatajate Klubi (HAAPSALU)Results
21.02.2015 KK competitionMarika MikkKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
22.02.2015 AG trialInga JärvTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
07-08.03.2015 AG competitionVeronika HerendyTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
14.03.2015 AG competitionMonika PõldPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3
14.03.2015 SK competition (INT)Pirkko BellouiTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
21.03.2015 KK competitionVilve RoosioksKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
21.03.2015 AG competitionMonika PõldSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3
04-05.04.2015 AG competitionInga Järv, Anne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4
04.04.2015 BH trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
04.04.2015 KK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
18.04.2015 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
19.04.2015 AG trialMonika PõldTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2
23.04.2015 KK trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
25-26.04.2015 IPO-R competition Katja SkuljEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
25.04.2015 KK competitionEsta RatnikEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
25.04.2015 BH trialVilve RoosioksKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
26.04.2015 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Šnautserite Klubi (ESHK)Results
01.05.2015 BH trialJürgen MaibüchenEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
01.05.2015 IPO trialJürgen MaibüchenEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
01.05.2015 PJK trialJürgen MaibüchenEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
02.05.2015 KK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
02.05.2015 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
02-03.05.2015 AG competitionSvetlana KreslinaPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3
02.05.2015 SK competitionKaja KoorTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
03.05.2015 KK competitionVirumaa Koerteklubi (VIKO)competition cancelled
05.05.2015 KK trialUrve LagedaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)trial cancelled
09.05.2015 KK competition Marika MikkEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
09.05.2015 FH competition Outi HermiöKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
09-10.05.2015 AG competition (INT)Magnus AndkvistKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 INT summary
12.05.2015 KK trialAliftina PetrovaNarva Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Harandus" (HARANDUS)Results
16.05.2015 KK competition Kaja KoorEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
16.05.2015 BH trialVilve RoosioksKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
23-24.05.2015 IPO competitionUrve Lageda, Vilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
23-24.05.2015 PJK competitionUrve Lageda, Vilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
23.05.2015 SK competition Pirkko BellaouiKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
23.05.2015 AG competitionPeter HolmbergKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3 4
23.05.2015 KK trialAljo PärnHaapsalu Koerakasvatajate Klubi (HAAPSALU)Results
25.05.2015 KK trialAliftina PetrovaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
30.05.2015 KK competitionIlvi RimmTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
31.05.2015 KK competition Mari OjarandKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
31.05.2015 KK trialAljo PärnKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)trial cancelled
06-07.06.2015 AG competition (INT)Svetlana ZolotnikovaAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 INT summary
06.06.2015 SK competition Vladislava AkimovaSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results
06.06.2015 KK competitionTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)competition cancelled
13.06.2015 KK competition Mari OjarandKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
20-21.06.2015 IPO competitionMarika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)competition cancelled
20-21.06.2015 PJK competitionMarika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)competition cancelled
22.06.2015 KK trialElle TammTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)trial cancelled
27.06.2015 KK competition (EST CH)Aljo PärnEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
27-28.06.2015 AG competition Peteris Akimovs, Svetlana ZolotnikovaPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
28.06.2015 A-katse trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
28.06.2015 B-katse trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
28.06.2015 C-katse trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
28.06.2015 IPO trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
28.06.2015 PJK trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
28.06.2015 KK trialAliftina PetrovaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
30.06.2015 FH trialUrve LagedaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
01.07.2015 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
01.07.2015 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
04.07.2015 SK competition Anu OksKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
04-05.07.2015 AG competitionKen FogelbergPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
04.07.2015 VP trialJan CounotteEesti Retriiverite Tõuühing (ERTÜ)Results
05.07.2015 VP trialJan CounotteEesti Retriiverite Tõuühing (ERTÜ)Results
11-12.07.2015 AG competition (INT)Renè BlankSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 INT summary
12.07.2015 BH trialMarika MikkEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)trial cancelled
12.07.2015 KK trialMarika MikkEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
16.07.2015 KK trialElle TammEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
18.07.2015 KK competitionAnu OksKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
18.07.2015 SK competitionAnu OksKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
18.07.2015 AG competitionJan Egil EideKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
20.07.2015 IPO trialTatjana TšernjakovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
25-26.07.2015 IPO competition (EST CH)Esa KoivulahtiEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
26.07.2015 KK competition Pärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)competition cancelled
28.07.2015 A-katse trialVilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)trial cancelled
28.07.2015 B-katse trialVilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)trial cancelled
28.07.2015 IPO trialVilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
28.07.2015 PJK trialVilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)trial cancelled
29.07.2015 BH trialVilve RoosioksEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
01-02.08.2015 AG competitionInga JärvAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4
07-09.08.2015 IPO-R competition Astrid LanerEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
08-09.08.2015 AG competitionMinna RäsänenPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3 4
08.08.2015 SK competition Anu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
13.08.2015 BH trialUrve LagedaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
13.08.2015 KK trialUrve LagedaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
15.08.2015 KK competitionTatjana TšernjakovaEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
17.08.2015 IPO trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
22-23.08.2015 AG competitionInga Järv, Bonnik BerthelsenKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
22.08.2015 AG competition (EST CH)Bonnik BerthelsenEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results: 1 2 summary
22-23.08.2015 IPO competitionPeter MayerlEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
25.08.2015 IPO trialTatjana TšernjakovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
29-30.08.2015 AG competition (INT)Anne SaviojaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 INT summary
29.08.2015 FH competitionTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)competition cancelled
31.08.2015 KK trialUrve LagedaTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
05.09.2015 SK competition (EST CH)Lucie GabrielovaEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
05.09.2015 SK competition (INT)Lucie GabrielovaIda-Virumaa Koerasõprade Klubi Lucky (LUCKY)Results
05-06.09.2015 AG competitionBlaž OvenKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.2015 FH trialVilve RoosioksKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)trial cancelled
06.09.2015 IPO trialVilve RoosioksKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
10.09.2015 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
12-13.09.2015 IPO competition Mikael LaineEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)competition cancelled
12.09.2015 PJK competition Aivo OblikasEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
12.09.2015 KK competition Marika MikkKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
12.09.2015 SK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
12-13.09.2015 AG competition Redas MasiulisPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
17.09.2015 KK trialLea MengelEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
19.09.2015 FH competitionLauri KanervaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
19.09.2015 KK competition Aliftina PetrovaVirumaa Koerteklubi (VIKO)Results
19.09.2015 AG trialLidia BelyaevaPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2
20.09.2015 KK competitionEsta RatnikValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
26.09.2015 SK competition Timo PussinenTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
27.09.2015 AG competitionInga JärvAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2 3
01.10.2015 BH trialUrve LagedaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
01.10.2015 KK trialUrve LagedaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
03.10.2015 KK competitionTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)
03.10.2015 BH trialAivo OblikasKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
03.10.2015 BH trialUrve LagedaPärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)Results
04.10.2015 IPO trialTatjana TšernjakovaSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)Results
10.10.2015 KK competitionAnu OksEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
11.10.2015 IPO trialSKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus (SKA TKK)trial cancelled
17-18.10.2015 IPO-FH competition (EST CH)Seppo HurstiEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
17.10.2015 BH trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
17.10.2015 KK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
18.10.2015 KK trialAljo PärnEesti Šnautserite Klubi (ESHK)Results
18.10.2015 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
18.10.2015 KK trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
24-25.10.2015 AG competitionSvetlana KreslinaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
24.10.2015 KK trialEesti Šnautserite Klubi (ESHK)trial cancelled
25.10.2015 KK trialEesti Šnautserite Klubi (ESHK)trial cancelled
31.10.2015 SK competition Vladislava AkimovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
07.11.2015 AG competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3
07.11.2015 A-katse trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
07.11.2015 B-katse trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
07.11.2015 C-katse trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
07.11.2015 FH trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
07.11.2015 IPO trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
07.11.2015 PJK trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
08.11.2015 A-katse trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
08.11.2015 B-katse trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
08.11.2015 C-katse trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
08.11.2015 FH trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
08.11.2015 IPO trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
08.11.2015 PJK trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
14.11.2015 KK competitionMari OblikasKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
14.11.2015 AG competition Lidia BelyaevaKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
28-29.11.2015 AG competitionZsuzsa VeresTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
28.11.2015 KK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
29.11.2015 A-katse trialMari OblikasEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
29.11.2015 FH trialMari OblikasEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
29.11.2015 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
29.11.2015 KK trialAnu OksVirumaa Koerteklubi (VIKO)Results
05.12.2015 KK trialMarika MikkEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)trial cancelled
06.12.2015 A-katse trialMari OblikasEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)trial cancelled
06.12.2015 FH trialMari OblikasEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)trial cancelled
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas