EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
10.01.2015 AG competitionPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)competition cancelled
10.01.2015 SK competition Anu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
17.01.2015 AG competitionInga JärvKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3
07.02.2015 AG competitionHeidi ViitaniemiKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
21.02.2015 KK competitionMarika MikkKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
07-08.03.2015 AG competitionVeronika HerendyTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
14.03.2015 AG competitionMonika PõldPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3
14.03.2015 SK competition (INT)Pirkko BellouiTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
21.03.2015 KK competitionVilve RoosioksKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
21.03.2015 AG competitionMonika PõldSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3
04-05.04.2015 AG competitionInga Järv, Anne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4
18.04.2015 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
25-26.04.2015 IPO-R competition Katja SkuljEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
25.04.2015 KK competitionEsta RatnikEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
02.05.2015 KK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
02.05.2015 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
02-03.05.2015 AG competitionSvetlana KreslinaPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3
02.05.2015 SK competitionKaja KoorTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)Results
03.05.2015 KK competitionVirumaa Koerteklubi (VIKO)competition cancelled
09.05.2015 KK competition Marika MikkEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
09.05.2015 FH competition Outi HermiöKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
09-10.05.2015 AG competition (INT)Magnus AndkvistKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 INT summary
16.05.2015 KK competition Kaja KoorEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
23-24.05.2015 IPO competitionUrve Lageda, Vilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
23-24.05.2015 PJK competitionUrve Lageda, Vilve RoosioksEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
23.05.2015 SK competition Pirkko BellaouiKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
23.05.2015 AG competitionPeter HolmbergKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3 4
30.05.2015 KK competitionIlvi RimmTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
31.05.2015 KK competition Mari OjarandKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
06-07.06.2015 AG competition (INT)Svetlana ZolotnikovaAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 INT summary
06.06.2015 SK competition Vladislava AkimovaSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results
06.06.2015 KK competitionTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)competition cancelled
13.06.2015 KK competition Mari OjarandKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
20-21.06.2015 IPO competitionMarika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)competition cancelled
20-21.06.2015 PJK competitionMarika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)competition cancelled
27.06.2015 KK competition (EST CH)Aljo PärnEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
27-28.06.2015 AG competition Peteris Akimovs, Svetlana ZolotnikovaPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
04.07.2015 SK competition Anu OksKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
04-05.07.2015 AG competitionKen FogelbergPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
11-12.07.2015 AG competition (INT)Renè BlankSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 INT summary
18.07.2015 KK competitionAnu OksKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
18.07.2015 SK competitionAnu OksKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
18.07.2015 AG competitionJan Egil EideKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
25-26.07.2015 IPO competition (EST CH)Esa KoivulahtiEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
26.07.2015 KK competition Pärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi (PÄRNU)competition cancelled
01-02.08.2015 AG competitionInga JärvAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4
07-09.08.2015 IPO-R competition Astrid LanerEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
08-09.08.2015 AG competitionMinna RäsänenPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3 4
08.08.2015 SK competition Anu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
15.08.2015 KK competitionTatjana TšernjakovaEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
22-23.08.2015 AG competitionInga Järv, Bonnik BerthelsenKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
22.08.2015 AG competition (EST CH)Bonnik BerthelsenEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results: 1 2 summary
22-23.08.2015 IPO competitionPeter MayerlEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
29-30.08.2015 AG competition (INT)Anne SaviojaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 INT summary
29.08.2015 FH competitionTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)competition cancelled
05.09.2015 SK competition (EST CH)Lucie GabrielovaEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
05.09.2015 SK competition (INT)Lucie GabrielovaIda-Virumaa Koerasõprade Klubi Lucky (LUCKY)Results
05-06.09.2015 AG competitionBlaž OvenKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5
12-13.09.2015 IPO competition Mikael LaineEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)competition cancelled
12.09.2015 PJK competition Aivo OblikasEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
12.09.2015 KK competition Marika MikkKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
12.09.2015 SK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
12-13.09.2015 AG competition Redas MasiulisPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
19.09.2015 FH competitionLauri KanervaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
19.09.2015 KK competition Aliftina PetrovaVirumaa Koerteklubi (VIKO)Results
20.09.2015 KK competitionEsta RatnikValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
26.09.2015 SK competition Timo PussinenTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
27.09.2015 AG competitionInga JärvAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2 3
03.10.2015 KK competitionTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)
10.10.2015 KK competitionAnu OksEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
17-18.10.2015 IPO-FH competition (EST CH)Seppo HurstiEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
24-25.10.2015 AG competitionSvetlana KreslinaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
31.10.2015 SK competition Vladislava AkimovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
07.11.2015 AG competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3
14.11.2015 KK competitionMari OblikasKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
14.11.2015 AG competition Lidia BelyaevaKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
28-29.11.2015 AG competitionZsuzsa VeresTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas