EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
09.01.2016 SK competition Kaja KoorTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
10.01.2016 AG competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2 3
16-17.01.2016 AG competitionJurate MiliunaiteKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4
23.01.2016 KK trialLea MengelHaapsalu Koerakasvatajate Klubi (HAAPSALU)Results
30.01.2016 KK trialTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)trial cancelled
31.01.2016 KK trialTeenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi (TSKK)trial cancelled
06.02.2016 AG competitionZeljko GoraKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
13.02.2016 KK competitionKaja KoorKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
13.02.2016 KK trialAljo PärnKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
05.03.2016 SK competition Anu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
12.03.2016 KK competitionTatjana TšernjakovaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
12-13.03.2016 AG competitionZsofi BiroTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
19-20.03.2016 AG competitionMonika PõldSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3 4
02.04.2016 SK competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
09-10.04.2016 AG competitionMonika PõldTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
23-24.04.2016 AG competitionInga JärvAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3
23-24.04.2016 IPO-R competition (EST CH)Marko BručanEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
23-24.04.2016 IPO-R competition Marko BručanEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
23.04.2016 KK competition Tatjana TšernjakovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
30.04.2016 KK competition Kaja KoorKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results
30.04.2016 KK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
30.04.2016 SK competitionTaimi LeibKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
30.04.2016 AG competition (INT)Peter HolmbergKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 INT summary
07.05.2016 KK competition Marika MikkEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
07-08.05.2016 AG competitionSvetlana KreslinaPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3
14.05.2016 SK competition (EST CH)Pirkko BellaouiEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
14-15.05.2016 A-katse competitionElmar MannesEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
14-15.05.2016 BC-katse competitionElmar MannesEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)
14-15.05.2016 IPO competitionElmar MannesEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
14-15.05.2016 PJK competition Elmar MannesEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
14.05.2016 SK competition Pirkko BellaouiKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
14-15.05.2016 AG competition (INT)Veronika HerendyKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 INT summary
21.05.2016 BH trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
21.05.2016 KK trialVilve RoosioksKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
29.05.2016 SK competition (INT)Anu OksSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results
11-12.06.2016 AG competitionMonika PõldPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
11.06.2016 BH trialMarika MikkTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
12.06.2016 KK competition Aljo PärnKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Results
12.06.2016 IPO trialMarika MikkKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
12.06.2016 PJK trialMarika MikkKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
14.06.2016 KK trialAljo PärnKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
16.06.2016 KK trialKaia PildenTartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran" (URAN)Results
18-19.06.2016 AG competition (INT)Anne TammiksaluAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 INT summary
18.06.2016 KK competition Kaidi JuurikEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
18.06.2016 VP competitionChristian DiedrichsEesti Retriiverite Tõuühing (ERTÜ)Results
19.06.2016 VP competitionChristian DiedrichsEesti Retriiverite Tõuühing (ERTÜ)Results
19.06.2016 SK trialSvetlana ZolotnikovaKoeraspordiklubi Koerus (KOERUS)Results
21.06.2016 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
21.06.2016 KK trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
22.06.2016 BH trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
22.06.2016 KK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
25.06.2016 PJK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
29.06.2016 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
29.06.2016 KK trialAliftina PetrovaNarva Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Harandus" (HARANDUS)Results
02.07.2016 KK competition Marika MikkKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
02.07.2016 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
02-03.07.2016 AG competition Inga Järv, Svetlana ZolotnikovaPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
04.07.2016 KK trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
07.07.2016 IPO trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
09.07.2016 FH competition Marika MikkEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
09-10.07.2016 AG competition (INT)Alexander BeitlSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 INT summary
15.07.2016 AD trialBernhard PremEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
15.07.2016 BH trialBernhard PremEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
15.07.2016 IPO trialBernhard PremEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
16-17.07.2016 AG competition Inga JärvPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
16.07.2016 A-katse trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
16.07.2016 AD trialBernhard PremEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
16.07.2016 BC-katse trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
16.07.2016 BH trialBernhard PremEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
16.07.2016 IPO trialMarika MikkEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
16.07.2016 IPO trialBernhard PremEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
17.07.2016 AD trialBernhard PremEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
17.07.2016 BH trialBernhard PremEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
17.07.2016 IPO trialBernhard PremEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
20.07.2016 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
23-24.07.2016 AG competitionJari SuomalalinenKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results: 1 2 3 4 5
23-24.07.2016 IPO competition (EST CH)Igor LengvarskyEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
31.07.2016 KK trialAljo PärnKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
06-07.08.2016 AG competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
13.08.2016 AG competition (EST CH)Stefanie SemkatEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results: 1 2 summary
14.08.2016 AG competitionStefanie SemkatPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3
20.08.2016 KK competition (EST CH)Esta RatnikEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
20.08.2016 KK competitionEsta RatnikEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
20.08.2016 SK competition Irina PopjonokaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
25.08.2016 KK trialAliftina PetrovaVirumaa Koerteklubi (VIKO)Results
27-28.08.2016 IPO competitionThomas MüllerEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
27-28.08.2016 AG competition (INT)Seppo SavikkoTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 INT summary
29.08.2016 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
03.09.2016 VP competitionTeemupekka VirtanenEesti Retriiverite Tõuühing (ERTÜ)Results
03-04.09.2016 AG competitionAlgirdas ValciukasKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
03.09.2016 VP trialTeemupekka VirtanenEesti Retriiverite Tõuühing (ERTÜ)trial cancelled
05.09.2016 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
09.09.2016 KK trialTatjana TšernjakovaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
10.09.2016 KK competition Marika MikkKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
10.09.2016 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
10-11.09.2016 AG competitionSascha GrunderPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3
10.09.2016 IPO-R trial Resi GerritsenEesti Päästekoerte Ühing (EPKÜ)Results
11.09.2016 IPO-R trial Resi GerritsenEesti Päästekoerte Ühing (EPKÜ)Results
11.09.2016 FH trialUrve LagedaViimsi Koer (VIIMSI)Results
14.09.2016 KK trialAliftina PetrovaHaapsalu Koerakasvatajate Klubi (HAAPSALU)Results
17.09.2016 SK competitionAnne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
17.09.2016 KK competitionIlvi RimmValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Results
22.09.2016 KK trialElle TammEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
22.09.2016 IPO trialHaapsalu Koerakasvatajate Klubi (HAAPSALU)trial cancelled
23.09.2016 IPO trialUrve LagedaHaapsalu Koerakasvatajate Klubi (HAAPSALU)Results
24.09.2016 FH competitionHanne BoeEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
01-02.10.2016 AG competitionStefi Praakli, Elika SalonenAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2 3 4 5
01-02.10.2016 IPO competition Tatjana TšernjakovaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
01-02.10.2016 PJK competition Tatjana TšernjakovaEesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Results
01.10.2016 BH trialMarika MikkKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Results
08.10.2016 A-katse trialMari OblikasKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
08.10.2016 IPO trialMari OblikasKlubi Sportkoer (SPORT)Results
15-16.10.2016 IPO-FH competition (EST CH)Vesa KuosmanenEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
15.10.2016 KK competitionAliftina PetrovaEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Results
15-16.10.2016 AG competitionAnne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
21.10.2016 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
22.10.2016 SK competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
22.10.2016 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
29-30.10.2016 AG competitionTanja PollichSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
30.10.2016 A-katse trialUrve LagedaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
30.10.2016 B-katse trialUrve LagedaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
30.10.2016 C-katse trialUrve LagedaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
30.10.2016 IPO trialUrve LagedaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
30.10.2016 KK trialUrve LagedaKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Results
30.10.2016 PJK trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)trial cancelled
05.11.2016 KK trialIlvi RimmEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
05.11.2016 KK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
06.11.2016 KK trialKaia PildenEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
06.11.2016 KK trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
06.11.2016 BH trialMari OblikasVirumaa Koerteklubi (VIKO)Results
11.11.2016 A-katse trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)
11.11.2016 AD trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)
11.11.2016 B-katse trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)
11.11.2016 BC-katse trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)
11.11.2016 BH trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
11.11.2016 C-katse trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)
11.11.2016 IPO trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)
12.11.2016 KK competitionEsta RatnikKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
12-13.11.2016 AG competitionRené BlankTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
12.11.2016 A-katse trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
12.11.2016 AD trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
12.11.2016 B-katse trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
12.11.2016 BC-katse trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
12.11.2016 BH trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)
12.11.2016 C-katse trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
12.11.2016 IPO trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
12.11.2016 IPO-R trialWalter HoffmannEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
12.11.2016 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
12.11.2016 KK trialEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
13.11.2016 A-katse trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
13.11.2016 AD trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
13.11.2016 B-katse trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
13.11.2016 BC-katse trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
13.11.2016 BH trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
13.11.2016 C-katse trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
13.11.2016 IPO trialKlaus SchukraftKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)trial cancelled
13.11.2016 FH trialMarika MikkEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)trial cancelled
20.11.2016 AG competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
26-27.11.2016 AG competitionElika Salonen, Stefi PraakliKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4
27.11.2016 A-katse trialAivo OblikasEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)trial cancelled
27.11.2016 FH trialAivo OblikasEesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
03.12.2016 KK trialAljo PärnKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
11.12.2016 KK trialElle TammEesti Koeraspordiliit (EKSL)Results
17.12.2016 BH trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
17.12.2016 KK trialUrve LagedaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas