EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
10.01.2016 AG competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2 3
16-17.01.2016 AG competitionJurate MiliunaiteKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4
06.02.2016 AG competitionZeljko GoraKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
12-13.03.2016 AG competitionZsofi BiroTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
19-20.03.2016 AG competitionMonika PõldSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3 4
09-10.04.2016 AG competitionMonika PõldTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
23-24.04.2016 AG competitionInga JärvAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3
30.04.2016 AG competition (INT)Peter HolmbergKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 INT summary
07-08.05.2016 AG competitionSvetlana KreslinaPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3
14-15.05.2016 AG competition (INT)Veronika HerendyKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 INT summary
11-12.06.2016 AG competitionMonika PõldPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
18-19.06.2016 AG competition (INT)Anne TammiksaluAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 INT summary
02-03.07.2016 AG competition Inga Järv, Svetlana ZolotnikovaPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
09-10.07.2016 AG competition (INT)Alexander BeitlSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 INT summary
16-17.07.2016 AG competition Inga JärvPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
23-24.07.2016 AG competitionJari SuomalalinenKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results: 1 2 3 4 5
06-07.08.2016 AG competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
13.08.2016 AG competition (EST CH)Stefanie SemkatEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results: 1 2 summary
14.08.2016 AG competitionStefanie SemkatPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3
27-28.08.2016 AG competition (INT)Seppo SavikkoTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 INT summary
03-04.09.2016 AG competitionAlgirdas ValciukasKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
10-11.09.2016 AG competitionSascha GrunderPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3
01-02.10.2016 AG competitionStefi Praakli, Elika SalonenAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2 3 4 5
15-16.10.2016 AG competitionAnne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
29-30.10.2016 AG competitionTanja PollichSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
12-13.11.2016 AG competitionRené BlankTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
20.11.2016 AG competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
26-27.11.2016 AG competitionElika Salonen, Stefi PraakliKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas