EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
14.01.2017 AG competitionIndrek TirmasteAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2 3
21-22.01.2017 AG competition Stefi Praakli, Elika LassKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4
18-19.02.2017 AG competitionIndrek TirmasteKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
04-05.03.2017 AG competitionIndrek TirmasteTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
18-19.03.2017 AG competitionAnne TammiksaluAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3
25-26.03.2017 AG competition Monika PõldSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
01-02.04.2017 AG competitionInga JärvTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3
15-16.04.2017 AG competitionJohanna NybergAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3
06-07.05.2017 AG competitionEsa MuotkaPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3 4
13-14.05.2017 AG competition (INT)Rolli SchiltzKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 INT summary
27-28.05.2017 AG competition (INT)Lenka PankovaAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 INT summary
03-04.06.2017 AG competitionInga JärvPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3
10.06.2017 AG competition (EST CH)Jan Egil EideEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results: 1 2 summary
11.06.2017 AG competition Jan Egil EideKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2
17-18.06.2017 AG competitionMinna RäsänenPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3 4
01-02.07.2017 AG competition Stefi Praakli, Indrek TirmastePärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
08.07.2017 AG trialIndrek TirmasteKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
15-16.07.2017 AG competition (INT)Monika Põld, Anne TammiksaluSaarlaste Agilityklubi (SAAREAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 INT summary
05-06.08.2017 AG competitionInga JärvAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4
12-13.08.2017 AG competition Elika Lass, Svetlana ZolotnikovaPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
19-20.08.2017 AG competition Indrek TirmasteKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results: 1 2 3 4 5
26-27.08.2017 AG competition (INT)Anne Huittinen, Harri HuittinenTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 INT summary
02-03.09.2017 AG competitionSvetlana Kreslina, Jurate MiliunaiteKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
09-10.09.2017 AG competitionAgnes TothPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
16.09.2017 AG trialIndrek TirmastePärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2
23-24.09.2017 AG competition Stefi PraakliAgility Pluss (AGPLUSS)Results: 1 2 3 4
21-22.10.2017 AG competitionAnne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4
18-19.11.2017 AG competitionSvetlana KreslinaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4
25-26.11.2017 AG competitionElika LassKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3
02-03.12.2017 AG competitionInga JärvKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas