EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
05.01.2019 SK competition Anne TammiksaluTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
12-13.01.2019 AG competitionElika LassAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
26-27.01.2019 AG competitionNicolas RenaudKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
02.02.2019 KK competitionAivo OblikasKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
09-10.02.2019 AG competitionPeter HolmbergKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
23-24.02.2019 AG competition Peter HolmbergAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
02.03.2019 KK competitionAljo PärnKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)Results
09-10.03.2019 AG competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
16-17.03.2019 AG competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
16.03.2019 SK competition Anu OksTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
23-24.03.2019 AG competitionSari MikkiläTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4
26.03.2019 KK trialAliftina PetrovaEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
31.03.2019 KK trialIlvi RimmEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
13.04.2019 SK competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results
13-14.04.2019 AG competitionInga JärvKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4
16.04.2019 KK trialAliftina PetrovaKoerteklubi "Articus" (ARTICUS)
20-21.04.2019 IPO-R competition (EST CH)Jose BuggenhoutEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results
20-21.04.2019 IPO-R competition Jose Buggenhout Eesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Results
20.04.2019 KK competition Mari OblikasEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Results
20-21.04.2019 AG competitionEsa MuotkaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)
27.04.2019 KK competition Mari OblikasKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Info
27-28.04.2019 AG competitionBonnik BerthelsenKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Info
28.04.2019 BH trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Info
28.04.2019 IGBH trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Info
28.04.2019 KK trialKoerte Dressuurikool "Canis" (CANIS)Info
04.05.2019 KK competitionMari OblikasKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Info
04-05.05.2019 AG competitionRiikka Kankainen, Indrek Tirmaste, Elika LassPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Info
11.05.2019 KK competition Marika MikkEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Info
11-12.05.2019 AG competition Marko MäkkeläKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Info
18-19.05.2019 IGP competitionTita PoikonenEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
18-19.05.2019 PJK competitionTita PoikonenEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
18.05.2019 SK competition Heli KelhäläKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Info
19.05.2019 RK trialHeli KelhäläKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Info
25-26.05.2019 AG competitionAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Info
25.05.2019 KK competitionValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Info
08-09.06.2019 AG competition (INT)Pertti SiimesAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Info
08.06.2019 SK competition Koerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Info
08.06.2019 SK competition (EST CH)Irina PopjonokaEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Info
08.06.2019 KK trialAnu OksKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Info
15.06.2019 AG competition (EST CH)Eesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Info
15.06.2019 KK competition (EST CH)Eesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Info
15-16.06.2019 IGP competition Eesti Šnautserite Klubi (ESHK)Info
15-16.06.2019 PJK competitionEesti Šnautserite Klubi (ESHK)Info
15.06.2019 KK competitionKeila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson" (IPSON)Info
16.06.2019 AG competitionPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Info
29-30.06.2019 AG competition Pärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Info
06.07.2019 KK competition Eesti Dobermanniühing (EDÜ)Info
13-14.07.2019 IGP competition (EST CH)Eesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Info
13-14.07.2019 AG competitionKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Info
20.07.2019 IFH competitionKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Info
20.07.2019 VP competition Danielle RichardKoeraspordiklubi Delta (DELTA)Info
20-21.07.2019 IPO-R competition Eesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Info
20-21.07.2019 IPO-R competition Eesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Info
20-21.07.2019 AG competition (INT)Bernd HueppeKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Info
21.07.2019 VP competition Danielle RichardKoeraspordiklubi Delta (DELTA)Info
03.08.2019 SK competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Info
03-04.08.2019 AG competition Pärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Info
10-11.08.2019 AG competitionPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Info
10.08.2019 KK competitionRakvere Koeraspordi Klubi (RKK)Info
17-18.08.2019 AG competition Koerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Info
17.08.2019 KK competitionKagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Info
24-25.08.2019 IPO-R competition Eesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Info
24-25.08.2019 IPO-R competition Eesti Otsingukoerte Klubi (EOKK)Info
24-25.08.2019 IGP competitionEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
24-25.08.2019 AG competition (INT)Katarina Virkkala, Vesa SivonenTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
31.08-01.09.2019 AG competitionKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Info
07.09.2019 KK competitionEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Info
07.09.2019 SK competition Pirkko BellouiTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
07-08.09.2019 AG competitionKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Info
14-15.09.2019 AG competitionAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Info
14.09.2019 KK competitionValga Koerteklubi (VALGA)Info
21-22.09.2019 IFH competitionEesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
21.09.2019 KK competition Kagu-Eesti Kennelklubi (KAGU)Info
28-29.09.2019 AG competitionAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Info
05.10.2019 SK competition Irina PopjonokaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
12-13.10.2019 IGP-FH competition (EST CH)Eesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Info
12.10.2019 KK competitionEesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing (EVLÜ)Info
12-13.10.2019 AG competitionRene BlankTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
19-20.10.2019 IPO-R competition Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing (ESLÜ)Info
26-27.10.2019 AG competitionAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Info
09-10.11.2019 AG competitionAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Info
09.11.2019 SK competitionTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
16-17.11.2019 AG competitionMarko MäkelaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
23-24.11.2019 AG competitionSascha GrunderKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Info
07-08.12.2019 AG competitionKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Info
21-22.12.2019 AG competitionAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Info
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas