EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Estonian Kennel Union's official trials and competitions
Results from competitions highlighted in red will be taken into account for assigning EKU's Best Sportdogs of the Year.
TimeTrialJudgeOrganizerInfo/Results
12-13.01.2019 AG competitionElika LassAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
26-27.01.2019 AG competitionNicolas RenaudKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
09-10.02.2019 AG competitionPeter HolmbergKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
23-24.02.2019 AG competition Peter HolmbergAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
09-10.03.2019 AG competition Svetlana ZolotnikovaAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
16-17.03.2019 AG competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
23-24.03.2019 AG competitionSari MikkiläTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4
13-14.04.2019 AG competitionInga JärvKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4
20-21.04.2019 AG competitionEsa MuotkaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4
27-28.04.2019 AG competitionBonnik BerthelsenKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
04-05.05.2019 AG competitionRiikka Kankainen, Indrek TirmastePärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
11-12.05.2019 AG competition Marko MäkeläKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
25-26.05.2019 AG competitionElika LassAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
01.06.2019 AG trialIndrek TirmasteKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results: 1 2 3
08-09.06.2019 AG competition (INT)Henri LuomalaAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 INT summary
15.06.2019 AG competition (EST CH)Redas MasiulisEesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu (EKL-KKK)Results: 1 2 summary
16.06.2019 AG competitionRedas MasiulisPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3
06-07.07.2019 AG competition Jenni LehtinenPärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3 4
13-14.07.2019 AG competitionRoman LukacKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
20-21.07.2019 AG competition (INT)Bernd HüppeKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
03-04.08.2019 AG competition Anne TammiksaluPärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber" (MUSÕBER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
10-11.08.2019 AG competitionIndrek Tirmaste, Jurate MiliunaitePärnu Agility (PÄRNUAG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
17-18.08.2019 AG competition Elika LassKoerteklubi "Aktiiv" (AKTIIV)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
24-25.08.2019 AG competition (INT)Vesa Sivonen, Katarina VirkkalaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
31.08-01.09.2019 AG competitionJari SuomalainenKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
07-08.09.2019 AG competitionJessi LandenKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
14-15.09.2019 AG competitionSvetlana ZolotnikovaAgilityklubi A-Koer (A-KOER)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
28-29.09.2019 AG competitionEsa MuotkaAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
12-13.10.2019 AG competitionRene BlankTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6
26-27.10.2019 AG competitionInga JärvAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
09-10.11.2019 AG competitionIndrek TirmasteAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)
16-17.11.2019 AG competitionMarko MäkelaTarkade Koerte Klubi (TAKO)Info
23-24.11.2019 AG competitionSascha GrunderKoerteklubi Säde (SÄDE)Info
07-08.12.2019 AG competitionKoerteklubi Vile (VILE)Info
21-22.12.2019 AG competitionAgility Arenguselts (AGARENG)Info
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas