EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Trial Result Search:
Time period: until:
Sport:
Trial type:
Organizer:
Dog breed:
Dog's gender:
Dog's name:
Dog's reg no:
Handler:
Judge:
Show only positive results
Show only results of Estonian dogs
205 results found (11 trials and 8 competitions, 131 different dogs participated):
1 2 3 4 5 next
Time Sport TrialOrganizer Judge Breed Dog HandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
13.08.20 KK-1 trialTSKKMonika RusingMIX Ss Chelsea Amazing Grace Tatjana Turmanašvili91very goodKK-1
13.08.20 KK-1 trialTSKKMonika RusingMIX Jam Tatjana Turmanašvili85goodKK-1
13.08.20 KK-1 trialTSKKMonika RusingROT Kämpfer Fänge Cora Christhina Vähman75satisfactoryKK-1
13.08.20 KK-1 trialTSKKMonika RusingBOX Rendez-Vous Ferrari Box Lea Štein56unsatisfactory
13.08.20 KK-1 trialTSKKMonika RusingSLK Estrellest Hot Mocaccino Mari-Liis Kuld48unsatisfactory
13.08.20 KK-2 trialTSKKMonika RusingWSS Breuddwyd Firesoul Princess Kati Elvelt91very goodKK-2
13.08.20 KK-2 trialTSKKMonika RusingKUL Rogerwiek Christmas Tree Ülle Kalda60unsatisfactory
19.07.20 RH-W A competitionEOKKMonika RusingSLK Margman Acapella Piret Koor265goodRH-W A1
19.07.20 RH-W B competitionEOKKMonika RusingBC Myytin Fiksu Ja Kypsä Anna-Leena Väätänen288excellentRH-W B1
19.07.20 RH-W B competitionEOKKMonika RusingHLK Amy's White Rose von den Hohenheimer Herdern Margot Luukas267goodRH-W B2
19.07.20 RH-W V competitionEOKKMonika RusingSLK Margman Leona Marelle Linde186very goodRH-W V1
19.07.20 RH-W V competitionEOKKMonika RusingSSN Saturain Quantum Of Solace Katrin Laaniste174goodRH-W V2
19.07.20 RH-W V competitionEOKKMonika RusingHLK Jepax Nora Margot Luukas174goodRH-W V3
19.07.20 RH-W V competitionEOKKMonika RusingKUL Reval Dream Esprit Inga Sildunsatisfactory
19.07.20 RH-W V competitionEOKKMonika RusingNF Kerija Nika Iz Volotova Inguna Tihomirovaunsatisfactory
19.07.20 VP1 competitionDELTAMonika RusingAST Ever Star Angelo Siela Kadri Zimmer92very goodVP11
19.07.20 VP2 competitionDELTAMonika RusingSLK Margman Acapella Piret Koor91very goodVP21
19.07.20 VP2 competitionDELTAMonika RusingNF Alis Blues Podarok Sudbi Aili Kivinurm90very goodVP22
19.07.20 VP2 competitionDELTAMonika RusingLAB My Brand Star Alliance Keiju-Karin Rinne75satisfactoryVP23
19.07.20 VP3 competitionDELTAMonika RusingKUL Tiitulan Juhannusneito Mira Tasanen95very goodVP31
19.07.20 VP3 competitionDELTAMonika RusingLAB Norbon Hill Bell Olive Nuare Aili Kivinurm94very goodVP32
19.07.20 VP3 competitionDELTAMonika RusingLAB My Brand House Of The Rising Sun Kersti Kuusk73satisfactoryVP33
19.07.20 VP3 competitionDELTAMonika RusingKUL Star Light Son Nice Nelly Alvar Vilu72satisfactoryVP34
19.07.20 VP3 competitionDELTAMonika RusingNF Metrostars Beyond The Blue Sky Johanna Andersson71satisfactoryVP35
18.07.20 RH-W A competitionEOKKMonika RusingBC Myytin Fiksu Ja Kypsä Anna-Leena Väätänen292excellentRH-W A1
18.07.20 RH-W V competitionEOKKMonika RusingSLK Margman Acapella Piret Koor191excellentRH-W V1
18.07.20 RH-W V competitionEOKKMonika RusingSSN Phoenix Emperor Sweet Suzy Ingrid Randlaht165goodRH-W V3
18.07.20 RH-W V competitionEOKKMonika RusingNF Metrostars Against The Wind Johanna Andersson165goodRH-W V2
18.07.20 RH-W V competitionEOKKMonika RusingNF Alis Blues Podarok Sudbi Aili Kivinurm152satisfactoryRH-W V4
18.07.20 VP1 competitionDELTAMonika RusingHLK Jepax Nora Margot Luukas95very goodVP11
18.07.20 VP1 competitionDELTAMonika RusingSLK Inxest Aranda Laura-Maria Mets92very goodVP12
18.07.20 VP1 competitionDELTAMonika RusingBC Follow The Leader Dashing Earl Anneli Aasa87goodVP13
18.07.20 VP1 competitionDELTAMonika RusingSLK Margman Virsik Liis Kraut84goodVP14
18.07.20 VP1 competitionDELTAMonika RusingKUL Ringokris Kernow Thorondor Ülle Vaidla-Liiv75satisfactoryVP15
18.07.20 VP1 competitionDELTAMonika RusingSLK Estrellest Fööniks Farah-Frist Merike Võsu70satisfactoryVP16
18.07.20 VP2 competitionDELTAMonika RusingSSN Saturain Quantum Of Solace Katrin Laaniste91very goodVP21
18.07.20 VP2 competitionDELTAMonika RusingBOX Modern Sanvita Angela Noor75satisfactoryVP22
18.07.20 VP3 competitionDELTAMonika RusingHLK Amy's White Rose von den Hohenheimer Herdern Margot Luukas97excellentVP31
18.07.20 VP3 competitionDELTAMonika RusingLAB Norbon Hill Bell Olive Nuare Aili Kivinurm96excellentVP32
18.07.20 VP3 competitionDELTAMonika RusingSSN Phoenix Emperor Sweet Suzy Ingrid Randlaht86goodVP33
18.07.20 VP3 competitionDELTAMonika RusingKUL Tiitulan Juhannusneito Mira Tasanen83goodVP34
18.07.20 VP3 competitionDELTAMonika RusingNF Metrostars Beyond The Blue Sky Johanna Andersson67unsatisfactory
18.07.20 VP3 competitionDELTAMonika RusingNF Kerija Nika Iz Volotova Inguna Tihomirova32unsatisfactory
18.07.20 VP3 competitionDELTAMonika RusingLAB My Brand House Of The Rising Sun Kersti Kuuskwithdrawn
21.06.20 RH-FL A trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasSLK Margman Viksik Marii Pikkoja261goodRH-FL A
21.06.20 RH-FL A trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasSLK Margman Lumiere Marelle Muru257goodRH-FL A
21.06.20 RH-FL A trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasSLK Margman Nacre Piret Koor253goodRH-FL A
21.06.20 RH-FL A trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasALK Sentikki Rix True Value Iveta Pukite241goodRH-FL A
21.06.20 RH-FL A trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasSLK Margman Virsik Liis Krautunsatisfactory
21.06.20 RH-FL B trialEOKKMonika Rusing, Margot LuukasSSN Saturain Quantum Of Solace Katrin Laaniste269goodRH-FL B
1 2 3 4 5 next
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas