EST | ENG |
TRIAL CALENDAR
  RESULT SEARCH
  TRAINERS AND JUDGES
  WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS |
227 results found (9 trials and 212 competitions, 6 different dogs participated): |
Time | Sport | Trial | Organizer | Judge | Breed | Dog | Handler | Points | Mark | Result | Place |
25.08.12 | H-3 | competition | TAKO | Ronald Mouwen | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
25.08.12 | AG-3 | competition | TAKO | Ronald Mouwen | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
25.08.12 | AG-3 | competition | TAKO | Ronald Mouwen | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
05.08.12 | H-3 | competition | PÄRNU | Johanna Nyberg | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
05.08.12 | AG-3 | competition | PÄRNU | Johanna Nyberg | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
22.07.12 | H-3 | competition | SÄDE | Dalius Strazdas | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
22.07.12 | AG-3 | competition | SÄDE | Dalius Strazdas | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
14.07.12 | H-3 | competition | MUSÕBER | Willem-Alexander Kelders | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
01.07.12 | AG-3 | competition | AGPLUSS | Svetlana Kreslina | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
16.06.12 | H-3 | competition | PÄRNU | Zeljko Gora | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
05.02.12 | H-3 | competition | SAAREAG | Anne Tammiksalu | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
05.02.12 | AG-3 | competition | SAAREAG | Anne Tammiksalu | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
05.02.12 | AG-3 | competition | SAAREAG | Anne Tammiksalu | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
12.11.11 | AG-3 | competition | SÄDE | Esa Muotka | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
24.09.11 | H-3 | competition | TAKO | Kati Wala | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
27.08.11 | H-3 | competition | TAKO | Alen Marekovic | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
27.08.11 | AG-3 | competition | TAKO | Alen Marekovic | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
07.08.11 | AG-2 | competition | PÄRNU | Anne Tammiksalu | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
30.07.11 | AG-2 | competition | SÄDE | Leena Rantamäki-Lahtinen | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
30.07.11 | AG-2 | competition | SÄDE | Leena Rantamäki-Lahtinen | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
11.06.11 | AG-2 | competition | MUSÕBER | Willem-Alexander Kelders | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
16.04.11 | AG-2 | competition | TAKO | Elena Dmitrochenko | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
16.04.11 | AG-2 | competition | TAKO | Elena Dmitrochenko | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
26.03.11 | AG-2 | competition | SÄDE | Algirdas Valciukas | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
19.02.11 | AG-2 | competition | TAKO | Tomas Glabazna | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
19.02.11 | H-2 | competition | TAKO | Tomas Glabazna | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
29.01.11 | AG-2 | trial | TAKO | Anne Tammiksalu | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
29.01.11 | AG-2 | trial | TAKO | Anne Tammiksalu | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
28.11.10 | AG-2 | trial | TAKO | Anne Tammiksalu | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
18.09.10 | AG-1 | competition | TAKO | Rauno Virta | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
17.07.10 | AG-1 | competition | PÄRNU | Anne Tammiksalu | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
10.07.10 | H-1 | competition | TAKO | Seppo Savikko | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
10.07.10 | AG-1 | competition | TAKO | Seppo Savikko | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
26.06.10 | AG-1 | competition | PÄRNU | Peteris Akimovs | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
26.06.10 | AG-1 | competition | PÄRNU | Peteris Akimovs | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
29.05.10 | H-1 | competition | KOERUS | Lars Bang | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
20.03.10 | AG-1 | competition | SÄDE | Peteris Akimovs | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
20.03.10 | AG-1 | competition | SÄDE | Peteris Akimovs | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
21.02.10 | AG-1 | competition | TAKO | Seppo Savikko | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
12.12.09 | AG-1 | trial | TAKO | Anne Tammiksalu | BC | Born To Win From Amber Lat | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
10.05.08 | H-2 | competition | TAKO | Johanna Nyberg | DAL | Alphadirato Explorer | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
17.02.08 | AG-2 | competition | TAKO | Peteris Akimovs | DAL | Alphadirato Explorer | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
03.11.07 | H-2 | competition | TAKO | Alar Meomuttel | DAL | Alphadirato Explorer | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
03.11.07 | AG-2 | competition | TAKO | Alar Meomuttel | DAL | Alphadirato Explorer | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
03.11.07 | AG-2 | competition | TAKO | Alar Meomuttel | DAL | Alphadirato Explorer | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
16.09.07 | AG-2 | competition | TAKO | Risse Koponen | DAL | Alphadirato Explorer | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
16.09.07 | AG-2 | competition | TAKO | Risse Koponen | DAL | Alphadirato Explorer | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
19.08.07 | AG-2 | competition | TAKO | Peteris Akimovs | DAL | Alphadirato Explorer | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
18.08.07 | H-2 | competition | TAKO | Peteris Akimovs | DAL | Alphadirato Explorer | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. | |||
16.06.07 | H-1 | competition | TAKO | Maire Tõnurist | DAL | Alphadirato Explorer | Svetlana Zolotnikova | disq. |