EST
|
ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR
 
RESULT SEARCH
 
TRAINERS AND JUDGES
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Trial Result Search:
Time period:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
until:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
Sport:
(all)
(all except agility)
A-katse – Tracking Trial
IAD / AD – Endurance Test
AG – Agility
B-katse – Obedience Trial
BC-katse – Working Dog Trial
BH – Companion Dog Trial
C-katse – Protection Trial
IFH / FH – Special Tracking
IBGH – IBGH Obedience Trial
IGP / IPO – INT Working Dog Trial
IGP-FH / IPO-FH – INT Tracking
IPO-R – INT Rescue Dog Trial
KK – National Obedience
PJK – National Tracking
RK – Rally Obedience
SchH – Working Dog Trial
SK – INT Obedience
VP – Water Rescue Trial
VPG – Working Dog Trial
Level:
Mark:
Trial type:
(all)
trial
competition
Organizer:
(all)
Agility Arenguselts
Agility Pluss
Agilityklubi A-Koer
DogVActive Koertekool
Eesti Agilityliit
Eesti Austraalia Lambakoerte tõuühing
Eesti Bernhardiini Tõuühing
Eesti Bokseriühing
Eesti Dalmaatsia Koerte Tõuühing
Eesti Dobermanniühing
Eesti Jack Russelli Terjerite Tõuühing
Eesti Kennelliidu Koolitust Koordineeriv Kogu
Eesti Koeraspordiliit
Eesti Newfoundlandi Koerte ja Landseeride TÜ
Eesti Newfoundlandi Koerte Klubi
Eesti Otsingukoerte Klubi
Eesti Päästekoerte Ühing
Eesti Retriiverite Tõuühing
Eesti Rottweileriühing
Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Ühing
Eesti Setterite Klubi
Eesti Šnautserite Klubi
Eesti Šoti Terjerite Tõuühing
Eesti Šveitsi Alpi Karjakoerte Tõuühing
Eesti Valgete Lambakoerte Tõuühing
Haapsalu Koerakasvatajate Klubi
Ida-Virumaa Koerasõprade Klubi Lucky
Kagu-Eesti Kennelklubi
Keila Koerasõprade Klubi "Ipson"
Kesk-Eesti Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Maximus"
Klubi Kuldkoer
Klubi Sportkoer
Koeraspordiklubi Delta
Koeraspordiklubi Koerus
Koeraspordiklubi Topdog
Koerte Dressuurikool "Canis"
Koerteklubi "Aktiiv"
Koerteklubi "Articus"
Koerteklubi "Margman"
Koerteklubi "Tartu Bokser"
Koerteklubi ActiveDog
Koerteklubi Säde
Koerteklubi Vile
Koertekool Tubli
MTÜ Kurimuri
MTÜ Vauh
Narva Koerakasvatajate Selts
Narva Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Harandus"
Pärnu Agility
Pärnu Piirkondlik Koerakasvatajate Klubi
Pärnumaa Koeraspordi Akadeemia
Pärnumaa Koeraspordi Klubi "Minu sõber"
Rakvere Koeraspordi Klubi
Rakvere Koertesõprade Klubi
Rally-O Koeraspordiklubi
Raplamaa Koerasõprade Selts
Raplamaa Koerteklubi
Saaremaa Koerakasvatajate Klubi
Saarlaste Agilityklubi
SKA Teenistuskoerte Koolituskeskus
Tarkade Koerte Klubi
Tartu Koerte Klubi AMUR
Tartu Saksa Lambakoerte Klubi "Uran"
Tartu Trennid
Teenistus- ja Spordikoerte Klubi
Teenistuskoerte Klubi "Domino Center"
Valga Koerteklubi
Viimsi Koer
Virumaa Koerteklubi
Dog breed:
(all)
Airedale Terrier
Akita
Alaskan Malamute
American Bulldog
American Cocker Spaniel
American Staffordshire Terrier
Australian Cattle Dog
Australian Kelpie
Australian Shepherd
Australian Terrier
Basenji
Basset Hound
Bavarian Mountain Scenthound
Beagle
Bearded Collie
Beauceron
Bedlington Terrier
Belgian Shepherd Groenendael
Belgian Shepherd Laekenois
Belgian Shepherd Malinois
Belgian Shepherd Tervueren
Bernese Mountain Dog
Bichon Frise
Black and Tan Coonhound
Black Russian Terrier
Bloodhound
Bolognese
Border Collie
Border Terrier
Borzoi - Russian Hunting Sighthound
Boston Terrier
Boxer
brazilian terrier
Briard
Brittany
Brussels Griffon
Bull Terrier, Miniature
Bull Terrier, Standard
Bulldog
Cairn Terrier
Caucasian Shepherd Dog
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Central Asia Shepherd Dog
Cesky Terrier
Chechoslovakian Wolfdog
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Chihuahua, Long-haired
Chihuahua, Smooth-haired
Chinese Crested Dog
Chodsky Pes
Chow Chow
Clumber Spaniel
Collie Rough
Collie Smooth
Croatian Sheepdog
Curly Coated Retriever
Dachshund Miniature, Long-haired
Dachshund Miniature, Smooth-haired
Dachshund Miniature, Wire-haired
Dachshund Rabbit, Long-haired
Dachshund Rabbit, Smooth-haired
Dachshund Rabbit, Wire-haired
Dachshund Standard, Long-haired
Dachshund Standard, Smooth-haired
Dachshund Standard, Wire-haired
Dalmatian
Danish-Swedish Yard Dog
Dobermann
Dogo Argentino
Dogue de Bordeaux
Drentse Partridge Dog
Dutch Shepherd Dog, Long-haired
Dutch Shepherd Dog, Rough-haired
Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-haired
East Siberian Laika
East-European Shepherd
English Cocker Spaniel
English Pointer
English Setter
English Springer Spaniel
English Toy Terrier
Entlebuch Cattle Dog
Estonian Hound
Etna Cirneco
Eurasian
Fawn Brittany Basset
Fila Brasileiro
Finnish Lapphund
Finnish Spitz
Flanders Cattle Dog
Flat Coated Retriever
Fox Terrier, Smooth
Fox Terrier, Wire
French Bulldog
French Water Dog
German Hunting Terrier
German Pinscher
German Shepherd Dog
German Short-haired Pointing Dog
German Spaniel
German Spitz Keeshond
German Spitz Medium
German Spitz Miniature
German Spitz Pomeranian
German Wire-haired Pointing Dog
Giant Schnauzer
Golden Retriever
Gordon Setter
Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen
Great Dane
great swiss mountain dog
Greenland Dog
Greyhound
Hanoverian Scenthound
Havanese
Hovawart
Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog
Hungarian Wire-haired Pointing Dog
Ibizan Podenco, smooth-haired
Icelandic Sheepdog
Irish Red and White Setter
Irish Red Setter
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Irish Terrier
Irish Wolfhound
Italian Corso Dog
Italian Greyhound
Italian Pointing Dog
Italian Spinone
Jack Russell Terrier
Japanese Spitz
Karelian Bear Dog
Kerry Blue Terrier
Komondor
Kromfohrl
Labrador Retriever
Lancashire Heeler
Landseer
Lapponian Herder
Leonberger
Lhasa Apso
Majorca Mastiff
Manchester Terrier
Medium Poodle
Miniature American Shepherd
Miniature Pinscher
Miniature Poodle
Miniature Schnauzer
Mixed breed
Mudi
Newfoundland
Norwegian Elkhound grey
Norwegian Lundehund
Norwich Terrier
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Old English Sheepdog
Papillon
Parson Russell Terrier
Phalene
Pharaoh Hound
Picardy Sheepdog
Polish Lowland Sheepdog
Portuguese Sheepdog
Prague Ratter
Pug
Puli
Pumi
Pyrenean Sheepdog, Long-haired
Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth Faced
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Romagna Water Dog
Rottweiler
Russian Pied Hound
Russian Spaniel
Russian Toy
Russian-European Laika
Saint Bernard Dog, Long-haired
Saint Bernard Dog, Short-haired
Samoyed
Schapendoes
Schipperke
Schnauzer
Scottish Terrier
Shar Pei
Shetland Sheepdog
Shiba
Siberian Husky
Skye Terrier
Small Basset Griffon Vendeen
Small Blue Gascony Hound
Small Brabant Griffon
Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog
South Russian Shepherd Dog
Spanish Waterdog
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Standard Poodle
Swedish Elkhound
Swedish Vallhund
Thai Ridgeback Dog
Tibetan Mastiff
Toy Poodle
Weimaraner, Short-haired
Welsh Corgi Cardigan
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
Welsh Springer Spanjel
Welsh Terrier
West Highland White Terrier
West Siberian Laika
Whippet
White Swiss Shepherd Dog
XOLOITZCUINTLE
Yakutian Laika
Yorkshire Terrier
Dog's gender:
(all)
female
male
Dog's name:
Dog's reg no:
Handler:
Judge:
Show only positive results
Show only results of Estonian dogs
371 results found
(17 trials and 23 competitions, 271 different dogs participated):
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next
Time
Sport
Trial
Organizer
Judge
Breed
Dog
Handler
Points
Mark
Result
Place
30.09.17
KK-1
competition
KAGU
Mari Oblikas
SLK
Aischa Zo Sebesa
Kaidi Kobar
59
unsatisfactory
30.09.17
KK-1
competition
KAGU
Mari Oblikas
MIX
Akira
Kerli Kurvits
withdrawn
21.06.11
KK-3
trial
TSKK
Mari Ojarand
MAL
Alexa
Tatjana Fjodorova
49
unsatisfactory
12.10.19
KK-2
competition
EVLÜ
Mari Oblikas
ISS
Alfalex Kaiser Of Sun
Marite Kallasorg
70
satisfactory
KK-2
3
17.02.18
KK-3
competition
ARTICUS
Mari Oblikas
SLK
Allsaare Elis
Aljona Nestrik
33
unsatisfactory
17.02.18
KK-1
competition
ARTICUS
Mari Oblikas
SLK
Allsaare Erna
Natalja Porohnja
72
satisfactory
KK-1
4
17.02.18
KK-1
competition
ARTICUS
Mari Oblikas
SLK
Allsaare Fury
Ingrid Mahoni
91
very good
KK-1
1
07.09.14
KK-3
competition
IPSON
Mari Ojarand
MAL
Amely
Galina Filina
terminated
15.09.12
KK-3
competition
EKL-KKK
Mari Ojarand
MAL
Amely
Galina Filina
88
good
KK-3
2
30.12.17
KK-2
trial
EOKK
Mari Oblikas
HLK
Amy's White Rose von den Hohenheimer Herdern
Margot Luukas
91
very good
KK-2
29.11.15
A-1
trial
EOKK
Mari Oblikas
HLK
Amy's White Rose von den Hohenheimer Herdern
Margot Luukas
77
satisfactory
A-1
13.06.15
KK-1
competition
IPSON
Mari Ojarand
HLK
Amy's White Rose von den Hohenheimer Herdern
Margot Luukas
76
satisfactory
KK-1
3
22.10.11
KK-2
competition
EVLÜ
Mari Ojarand
DOB
Anastacia
Marja Kokkola
53
unsatisfactory
22.10.11
KK-3
competition
EVLÜ
Mari Ojarand
CC
Angelo Del Guardiano Bugsy Siegel
Evi Peterson
70
satisfactory
KK-3
7
14.09.14
KK-1
competition
VIKO
Mari Ojarand
SSN
Angelstone Trendy Lady
Lembit Kalter
87
good
KK-1
1
12.08.14
BH
trial
VIKO
Mari Ojarand
SSN
Angelstone Trendy Lady
Lembit Kalter
passed
BH
22.10.11
KK-1
competition
EVLÜ
Mari Ojarand
DOB
April Artep Moravia
Satu Veini
87
good
KK-1
4
15.06.19
KK-3
competition
EKL-KKK
Mari Oblikas
MAL
Arabic Z Pekla
Ingrid-Olga Verliin
96
excellent
KK-3
1
17.04.11
KK-3
trial
AKTIIV
Mari Ojarand
HOV
Asko
Greta Rüütel
82
good
KK-3
12.08.14
BH
trial
VIKO
Mari Ojarand
SLK
Assauwehof Erbe
Rita Tehvo
passed
BH
17.04.11
KK-3
trial
AKTIIV
Mari Ojarand
SLK
Aussenhaus Isabel
Aarne Väli
72
satisfactory
KK-3
22.10.11
KK-1
competition
EVLÜ
Mari Ojarand
DOB
Awar Soley Austerlitz
Susanna Westersund
80
good
KK-1
6
25.08.18
IPO-3
competition
ESLÜ
Jari Kokkonen, Marika Mikk, Mari Oblikas, Tatjana Tšernjakova
SLK
Bendix Fom Grunen Stadt
Ilze Krivane
unsatisfactory
08.09.18
KK-2
competition
EVLÜ
Mari Oblikas
BGL
Bently
Birgit Piho
66
unsatisfactory
30.09.17
KK-2
competition
KAGU
Mari Oblikas
BGL
Bently
Birgit Piho
78
satisfactory
KK-2
1
12.10.19
KK-2
competition
EVLÜ
Mari Oblikas
BH
Berrypets Black Sabbath
Maarja Kalma
77
satisfactory
KK-2
2
03.07.12
KK-1
trial
IPSON
Mari Ojarand
DOB
Betelges Savanja
Tarja Tihula
63
unsatisfactory
19.08.11
KK-1
trial
IPSON
Mari Ojarand
SLK
Blackamy Cleopatra
Eve Raidam
60
unsatisfactory
15.06.19
KK-3
competition
EKL-KKK
Mari Oblikas
SLK
Blackest Nefertiti
Gea Eljaste
67
unsatisfactory
20.04.19
KK-3
competition
ESLÜ
Mari Oblikas
SLK
Blackest Nefertiti
Gea Eljaste
81
good
KK-3
6
15.06.19
KK-3
competition
EKL-KKK
Mari Oblikas
EKK
Bodeguita Del Medio Swiss Tricolor
Hedi Peterson
85
good
KK-3
6
04.05.19
KK-3
competition
KAGU
Mari Oblikas
EKK
Bodeguita Del Medio Swiss Tricolor
Hedi Peterson
90
very good
KK-3
1
23.11.19
IGP-3
trial
ARTICUS
Mari Oblikas
MAL
Boris Z Pekla
Maris Raik
withdrawn
12.10.19
KK-1
competition
EVLÜ
Mari Oblikas
VLK
Born To Win Warrior Danger
Mari Mangusson
71
satisfactory
KK-1
10-11
22.10.11
KK-1
competition
EVLÜ
Mari Ojarand
VLK
Born To Win White Liberty
Külvi Noor
70
satisfactory
KK-1
8
12.10.13
KK-1
competition
EVLÜ
Mari Ojarand
VLK
Born To Win White Mayday
Kai Saar
72
satisfactory
KK-1
2
08.10.16
A-1
trial
SPORT
Mari Oblikas
VLK
Born To Win White Navigator
Evelin Varba
80
good
A-1
31.05.15
KK-1
competition
AKTIIV
Mari Ojarand
VLK
Born To Win White Target
Kersti Pink
80
good
KK-1
1
08.09.18
KK-2
competition
EVLÜ
Mari Oblikas
VLK
Born To Win White Zeus
Liivi Ley
54
unsatisfactory
30.12.17
KK-2
trial
EOKK
Mari Oblikas
VLK
Born To Win White Zeus
Liivi Ley
disq.
14.11.15
KK-3
competition
ARTICUS
Mari Oblikas
SLK
Break vom Finsteren Waldeck
Karl-Robert Mägi
86
good
KK-3
5-6
17.04.11
KK-3
trial
AKTIIV
Mari Ojarand
SLK
Briatore Rits
Reena Tasa
52
unsatisfactory
30.09.17
KK-2
competition
KAGU
Mari Oblikas
NF
Brownblood Msk Zhansaya Shuli
Marge Tamm
73
satisfactory
KK-2
2
12.08.14
BH
trial
VIKO
Mari Ojarand
ALK
Capricole Crazy About You
Tuuli Vaino
passed
BH
08.10.16
A-1
trial
SPORT
Mari Oblikas
ACD
Cattlepark's Hellcat
Karin Lassmann
81
good
A-1
14.11.15
KK-3
competition
ARTICUS
Mari Oblikas
SLK
Centaur
Janec Mururand
83
good
KK-3
7
12.10.19
KK-1
competition
EVLÜ
Mari Oblikas
SLK
Characterhaus Emma
Paula Liis Ojarand
71
satisfactory
KK-1
10-11
12.10.19
KK-1
competition
EVLÜ
Mari Oblikas
DAL
Chatterly's Sandstorm
Sanni Vesterinen
93
very good
KK-1
1
10.06.17
KK-3
competition
IPSON
Mari Oblikas
ROT
Cherny Ritsar Geniy Va'leson
Merlin Kanter
70
satisfactory
KK-3
1
29.11.15
A-1
trial
EOKK
Mari Oblikas
ROT
Cherny Ritsar Geniy Va'leson
Merlin Kanter
80
good
A-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next