EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Trial Result Search:
Time period: until:
Sport:
Trial type:
Organizer:
Dog breed:
Dog's gender:
Dog's name:
Dog's reg no:
Handler:
Judge:
Show only positive results
Show only results of Estonian dogs
379 results found (8 trials and 53 competitions, 220 different dogs participated):
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 next
Time Sport TrialOrganizer Judge Breed Dog HandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
29.09.18 SK-ALG competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Incredible Spot Quick Angel Lona Tarros1811st prizeSK-ALG1
29.09.18 SK-ALG competitionKAGUTaimi LeibTER U Are So Unique Z Kovarny Janeli Tikk1691st prizeSK-ALG2
29.09.18 SK-ALG competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Liivapõhja Xena Kristi Murel146.52nd prizeSK-ALG3
29.09.18 SK1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Misty Highland Smaug Ana Menčiūnienė3201st prizeSK11
29.09.18 SK1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Happy Alfa Fortuna Aet Leemet2701st prizeSK12
29.09.18 SK1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBGL Bently Birgit Piho2502nd prizeSK13
29.09.18 SK1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibHUS Konuveres Nostalgic Covergirl Janeli Tikk228.52nd prizeSK14
29.09.18 SK2 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibSCH Diva's Heroes Rhythm Of Life Zaiga Zvirbule274.51st prizeSK21
29.09.18 SK2 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Hip-Hop Alfa Fortuna Svetlana Zolotnikova2532nd prizeSK22
29.09.18 SK2 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibLAB Gilbron Pride Verity Spark Baiba Lejāne245.52nd prizeSK23
29.09.18 SK2 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBKK Milbu Deborah Zaiga Zvirbule2312nd prizeSK24
29.09.18 SK2 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibALK Ocean Brizo Ausyte Marge Rebane2023rd prizeSK25
29.09.18 SK3 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Ingardia Absolute Vladislava Akimova294.51st prizeSK31
29.09.18 SK3 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Maeglin Ophelia Anastasiia Mankova2931st prizeSK32
28.07.18 SK-ALG competitionKAGUTaimi LeibSN Lilith Khagrass Aet Kaljuste93.5
28.07.18 SK-ALG competitionKAGUTaimi LeibSLK Estrellest Õnnelik Brita Birgit Vanadisq.
28.07.18 SK1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibMIX Laura Marju Mikkel3001st prizeSK11
28.07.18 SK1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBGL Bently Birgit Piho218.53rd prizeSK12
28.07.18 SK3 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibSIL Bersifjor Vicenza Regina Suup2931st prizeSK31
28.07.18 SK3 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Ingardia Absolute Vladislava Akimova290.51st prizeSK32
28.07.18 SK3 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibVIZ Amor Autumnus Liberi Liga Olekte2003rd prizeSK33
30.09.17 SK-ALG competitionKAGUTaimi LeibMIX Bentley Jana Mängli1901st prizeSK-ALG1
30.09.17 SK-ALG competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Happy Alfa Fortuna Aet Leemet1781st prizeSK-ALG2
30.09.17 SK-ALG competitionKAGUTaimi LeibSLK Estrellest Õnnelik Brita Birgit Vana1143rd prizeSK-ALG3
30.09.17 SK1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Clara Dynamic Quest Elin Sild235.52nd prizeSK11
30.09.17 SK1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Hip-Hop Alfa Fortuna Svetlana Zolotnikova2312nd prizeSK12
30.09.17 SK1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Fire Rock Grima Elin Sild229.52nd prizeSK13
30.09.17 SK1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibRVK Wildfinn Carezzevole Bionda Karoliina Kansi222.53rd prizeSK14
30.09.17 SK1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Fire Rock Eternity Stefi Praakli220.53rd prizeSK15
30.09.17 SK1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibHUS Konuveres Nostalgic Covergirl Janeli Tikk166
30.09.17 SK2 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibMT Avtoritet Piterskiy Ekaterina Lukasheva2561st prizeSK21
30.09.17 SK2 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Rafferty vom Grünen Kuckuck Monika Põld2023rd prizeSK22
30.09.17 SK2 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibSLK Hera Loo Endora Merike Rahnik179.5
30.09.17 SK3 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Born To Win From Amber Lat Svetlana Zolotnikova303.51st prizeSK31
30.09.17 SK3 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Xera Alchera Natalia Archipenko2971st prizeSK32
30.09.17 SK3 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibLAB Silver Sky Reima's Irina Popjonoka285.51st prizeSK33
29.04.17 SK-ALG competitionKAGUTaimi LeibMIX Bentley Jana Mängli190.51st prizeSK-ALG1
29.04.17 SK1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibRVK Wildfinn Carezzevole Bionda Karoliina Kansi2262nd prizeSK11
29.04.17 SK3 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Born To Win From Amber Lat Svetlana Zolotnikova302.51st prizeSK31
29.04.17 SK3 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBC Unique Alfa Fortuna Inga Liis2392nd prizeSK32
30.04.16 KK-1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibKUL Double Flame Jamie Shine Kaidi Kobar91very goodKK-11
30.04.16 KK-1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibMIX Akira Kerli Kurvits86goodKK-12
30.04.16 KK-1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibSLK Hary Dambldor Andres Palm76satisfactoryKK-13
30.04.16 KK-1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibAST Fiskaras Bellisimo Gerlit Kahar54unsatisfactory
30.04.16 KK-1 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibSLK Wunderstern Breili Taimi Plaadodisq.
30.04.16 KK-2 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibMIX Bentley Jana Mängli90very goodKK-21
30.04.16 KK-2 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibSLK Estrellest Ax Attila Maiu Rõbakov66unsatisfactory
30.04.16 KK-2 competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBOX Golden Amulette Concerto Brillante Eve Makke62unsatisfactory
30.04.16 SK-ALG competitionKAGUTaimi LeibHUS Konuveres Nostalgic Covergirl Janeli Tikk158.52nd prizeSK-ALG1
30.04.16 SK-ALG competitionKAGUTaimi LeibSLK Estrellest Hurmuri Coffi Pille-Riin Sarv1303rd prizeSK-ALG2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 next
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas