EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Trial Result Search:
Time period: until:
Sport:
Trial type:
Organizer:
Dog breed:
Dog's gender:
Dog's name:
Dog's reg no:
Handler:
Judge:
Show only positive results
Show only results of Estonian dogs
109 results found (15 trials and 6 competitions, 97 different dogs participated):
Time Sport TrialOrganizer Judge Breed Dog HandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
05.06.11 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenWSS Cheddarhill Berth Balthasar Tuuli Vaino63unsatisfactory
28.07.10 KK-1 trialURANKaia PildenWSS Cheddarhill Berth Balthasar Tuuli Vaino88goodKK-1
02.05.10 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenTER Montmorenja's Elleville Gerberos Sigrid Hütsi93very goodKK-11
02.05.10 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenTER Melin Lee Dinryan Merell Marilin Kooskora97excellentKK-31
26.08.09 KK-3 trialURANKaia PildenTER Melin Lee Denethir Leon Maria Soonbergwithdrawn
29.10.08 KK-2 trialURANKaia PildenTER Melin Lee Denethir Leon Maria Soonberg91very goodKK-2
01.05.08 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSSN Staffiti Alula Rastaban Tiina Ainsoo96excellentKK-11
06.11.16 KK-1 trialEKSLKaia PildenSLK Estrellest Dragon Draxter Ilvi Rimm98excellentKK-1
06.11.16 KK-1 trialEKSLKaia PildenSLK Estrellest Ithaka Marika Mikk74satisfactoryKK-1
06.11.16 KK-2 trialEKSLKaia PildenSLK Margman Vector Marge Kähr90very goodKK-2
17.09.13 KK-1 trialURANKaia PildenSLK Wunderstern Janeta Kristi Soll58unsatisfactory
10.11.12 KK-1 trialURANKaia PildenSLK Estrellest Hurmuri Hugo Ilona Marken-Laisk95very goodKK-1
10.11.12 KK-2 trialURANKaia PildenSLK Margman Tinkerbell Anni Renno93very goodKK-2
10.11.12 KK-2 trialURANKaia PildenSLK Heleros Ireelia Svetlana Jefremova78satisfactoryKK-2
05.06.11 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Flutwelle Ixoros Ene Vöörmann80goodKK-31
05.06.11 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Aussenhaus Kennedy Aime Tavel68unsatisfactory
28.07.10 KK-1 trialURANKaia PildenSLK Luhaotsa Harmi Joel Lindlom80goodKK-1
06.06.10 KK-1 trialAKTIIVKaia PildenSLK Estrellest Karu-Mati Lembit Toomsalu84goodKK-1
06.06.10 KK-1 trialAKTIIVKaia PildenSLK Briatore Rits Reena Tasa78satisfactoryKK-1
06.06.10 KK-3 trialAKTIIVKaia PildenSLK Aussenhaus Isabel Aarne Väli86goodKK-3
06.06.10 KK-3 trialAKTIIVKaia PildenSLK Golttvizen Hof Bodo Kaidi Kask71satisfactoryKK-3
02.05.10 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Margman Tinkerbell Anni Renno77satisfactoryKK-13
02.05.10 KK-2 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Verra Oger Schloss Jana Juhkam57unsatisfactory
02.05.10 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Aussenhaus Kennedy Aime Tavel73satisfactoryKK-32
02.05.10 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Sue Oger Schloss Jana Juhkam58unsatisfactory
26.08.09 KK-1 trialURANKaia PildenSLK Fest Kiefer Daniel Anneli Leht78satisfactoryKK-1
26.08.09 KK-1 trialURANKaia PildenSLK Heleros Reiser Alar Viidu57unsatisfactory
29.04.09 KK-1 trialURANKaia PildenSLK Flutwelle Ixoros Ene Vöörmann80goodKK-1
19.04.09 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Flutwelle Flickan Agu Teeveer94very goodKK-11-2
19.04.09 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Aussenhaus Kennedy Aime Tavel94very goodKK-11-2
19.04.09 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Astella Jana Kägu93very goodKK-13-4
19.04.09 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Flutwelle Harmony Rutt Teeveer93very goodKK-13-4
19.04.09 KK-2 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Lofanna Toby Aimur Tritov81goodKK-21
19.04.09 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Defendervil Buffy Mailis Paal78satisfactoryKK-31
29.10.08 KK-1 trialURANKaia PildenSLK Flutwelle Flickan Agu Teeveer94very goodKK-1
29.10.08 KK-2 trialURANKaia PildenSLK Hera Loo Derricki Epp Hiienurm31unsatisfactory
01.05.08 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Inxest Icequeen Lea Mengel94very goodKK-12
01.05.08 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Briatore Neero Hannes Karri71satisfactoryKK-13
01.05.08 KK-2 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Defendervil Buffy Mailis Paal98excellentKK-21
01.05.08 KK-2 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Margman Vaiper Kaidi Kohv88goodKK-22
01.05.08 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Estrellest Ertson Ene Vöörmann86goodKK-31
01.05.08 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Estrellest Naks Ülle Rauk85goodKK-32
01.05.08 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Piirikoer Carry Katrin Reiko64unsatisfactory
27.02.08 KK-1 trialURANKaia PildenSLK Heleros Eileen Tanel Tiits92very goodKK-1
27.02.08 KK-1 trialURANKaia PildenSLK Margman Jeck Marika Mikk91very goodKK-1
27.02.08 KK-1 trialURANKaia PildenSLK Ratsumestarin Dingo Petra Nieminen84goodKK-1
31.10.07 KK-1 trialURANKaia PildenSLK Estrellest Themsy Andres Blank105goodKK-1
31.10.07 KK-2 trialURANKaia PildenSLK Estrellest Ville Marika Mikk105goodKK-2
27.08.06 KK-1 competitionMAXIMUSKaia PildenSLK Jessi Kairi Sommerman135excellentKK-11
27.08.06 KK-1 competitionMAXIMUSKaia PildenSLK Jouker Reet Reimann112.5goodKK-13
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas