EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Trial Result Search:
Time period: until:
Sport:
Trial type:
Organizer:
Dog breed:
Dog's gender:
Dog's name:
Dog's reg no:
Handler:
Judge:
Show only positive results
Show only results of Estonian dogs
109 results found (15 trials and 6 competitions, 97 different dogs participated):
Time Sport TrialOrganizer Judge Breed Dog HandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
05.06.11 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenIWT Dion's Wheaten Glenn Tuuli Kauer82goodKK-11
05.06.11 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenWSS Cheddarhill Berth Balthasar Tuuli Vaino63unsatisfactory
05.06.11 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Flutwelle Ixoros Ene Vöörmann80goodKK-31
05.06.11 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Aussenhaus Kennedy Aime Tavel68unsatisfactory
02.05.10 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenTER Montmorenja's Elleville Gerberos Sigrid Hütsi93very goodKK-11
02.05.10 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenHLK Dark'Un's Isabel-Hartje Tiia Ariko91very goodKK-12
02.05.10 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Margman Tinkerbell Anni Renno77satisfactoryKK-13
02.05.10 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenIB Sebastian Pille Lahesoo71satisfactoryKK-14-5
02.05.10 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenIWT Dion's Wheaten Glenn Tuuli Kauer71satisfactoryKK-14-5
02.05.10 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenACD Inglisilm Eskimo Made In Blue Helen Tamm58unsatisfactory
02.05.10 KK-2 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Verra Oger Schloss Jana Juhkam57unsatisfactory
02.05.10 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenTER Melin Lee Dinryan Merell Marilin Kooskora97excellentKK-31
02.05.10 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Aussenhaus Kennedy Aime Tavel73satisfactoryKK-32
02.05.10 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Sue Oger Schloss Jana Juhkam58unsatisfactory
19.04.09 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Flutwelle Flickan Agu Teeveer94very goodKK-11-2
19.04.09 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Aussenhaus Kennedy Aime Tavel94very goodKK-11-2
19.04.09 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Astella Jana Kägu93very goodKK-13-4
19.04.09 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Flutwelle Harmony Rutt Teeveer93very goodKK-13-4
19.04.09 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenBRI Chaccado Batula Rasa Annemai Haak81goodKK-15
19.04.09 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenDOB Halettah Demy Dolores Marliis Eerits72satisfactoryKK-16
19.04.09 KK-2 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Lofanna Toby Aimur Tritov81goodKK-21
19.04.09 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Defendervil Buffy Mailis Paal78satisfactoryKK-31
01.05.08 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSSN Staffiti Alula Rastaban Tiina Ainsoo96excellentKK-11
01.05.08 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Inxest Icequeen Lea Mengel94very goodKK-12
01.05.08 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Briatore Neero Hannes Karri71satisfactoryKK-13
01.05.08 KK-2 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Defendervil Buffy Mailis Paal98excellentKK-21
01.05.08 KK-2 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Margman Vaiper Kaidi Kohv88goodKK-22
01.05.08 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Estrellest Ertson Ene Vöörmann86goodKK-31
01.05.08 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Estrellest Naks Ülle Rauk85goodKK-32
01.05.08 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Piirikoer Carry Katrin Reiko64unsatisfactory
27.08.06 KK-1 competitionMAXIMUSKaia PildenSLK Jessi Kairi Sommerman135excellentKK-11
27.08.06 KK-1 competitionMAXIMUSKaia PildenMIX Terri Kalju Koovit118goodKK-12
27.08.06 KK-1 competitionMAXIMUSKaia PildenSLK Jouker Reet Reimann112.5goodKK-13
27.08.06 KK-2 competitionMAXIMUSKaia PildenSLK Heleros Rosel Annika Palm126.5very goodKK-21
27.08.06 KK-2 competitionMAXIMUSKaia PildenSLK Stark Fassen Konsul Kristel Uusväli116.5goodKK-22
27.08.06 KK-2 competitionMAXIMUSKaia PildenSLK Aussenhaus Hera Katrin Hattu114.5goodKK-23
27.08.06 KK-3 competitionMAXIMUSKaia PildenSLK Estrellest Ürmelly Karneli Tõnning130very goodKK-31
27.08.06 KK-3 competitionMAXIMUSKaia PildenSLK Estrellest Yackly Anu Noormägi129.5very goodKK-32
27.08.06 KK-3 competitionMAXIMUSKaia PildenSLK Fest Kiefer Stas Rene Tamm128very goodKK-33
27.08.06 KK-3 competitionMAXIMUSKaia PildenSLK Aussenhaus Esto Arne Kadanik126very goodKK-34
10.06.06 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Vikkervaaran Velmu-Veela Katja Hakkarainen127very goodKK-11
10.06.06 KK-1 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Džeklinasterics Tatjana Pintšuk114goodKK-12
10.06.06 KK-2 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Arisau Beauty Katja Hakkarainen108.5goodKK-21
10.06.06 KK-2 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Hera Loo Alondra Marika Mikk105.5goodKK-22
10.06.06 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Fest Kiefer Eros Esta Ratnik122very goodKK-31
10.06.06 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Piirikoer Carry Maret Eimre119goodKK-32
10.06.06 KK-3 competitionURANKaia PildenSLK Estrellest Lexer Ilvi Rimmwithdrawn
06.11.16 KK-1 trialEKSLKaia PildenSLK Estrellest Dragon Draxter Ilvi Rimm98excellentKK-1
06.11.16 KK-1 trialEKSLKaia PildenSLK Estrellest Ithaka Marika Mikk74satisfactoryKK-1
06.11.16 KK-1 trialEKSLKaia PildenCC Eaglemount Famous Saint Francis Kadri Zirnaskdisq.
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas