Time |
Sport |
Trial | Organizer |
Judge |
Breed |
Dog |
Handler | Points | Mark | Result | Place |
17.10.20 |
SK-ALG |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | BC |
Mustkoer Cornelia |
Irena Tammesoo | 194 | 1st prize | SK-ALG | 1 |
17.10.20 |
SK-ALG |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | KEL |
Catori Gamora Dark Side Legion |
Birgit Piho | 191 | 1st prize | SK-ALG | 2 |
17.10.20 |
SK-ALG |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | BC |
So Yehet Flc'shining Diamond |
Moonika Trumm | 188 | 1st prize | SK-ALG | 3 |
17.10.20 |
SK-ALG |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | MIX |
Iti |
Ülle Pitk | 155 | 2nd prize | SK-ALG | 4 |
17.10.20 |
SK-ALG |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | LAN |
White'n Black Ibolya |
Kadri Vinni | 140 | 2nd prize | SK-ALG | 5-6 |
17.10.20 |
SK-ALG |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | SLK |
Xelin Ipel |
Merike Rahnik | 140 | 2nd prize | SK-ALG | 5-6 |
17.10.20 |
SK1 |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | BC |
Follow The Leader Knave Of Diamonds |
Konstantin Dolski | 297.5 | 1st prize | SK1 | 1 |
17.10.20 |
SK1 |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | BC |
Fire Rock Infinity |
Marika Samlik | 293.5 | 1st prize | SK1 | 2 |
17.10.20 |
SK1 |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | MAL |
Daydream |
Reet Volt | 262 | 1st prize | SK1 | 3 |
17.10.20 |
SK1 |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | ALK |
Peak River Fly Graceful Pitta Brit |
Moonika Trumm | 217.5 | 3rd prize | SK1 | 4 |
17.10.20 |
SK1 |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | SN |
Lilith Khagrass |
Aet Kaljuste | 183.5 | | | |
17.10.20 |
SK2 |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | BC |
Fair Helloiz Dolly |
Viivi Sepp | 291 | 1st prize | SK2 | 1 |
17.10.20 |
SK2 |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | BC |
Follow The Leader Thunderbolt |
Elena Kravchenko | 272 | 1st prize | SK2 | 2 |
17.10.20 |
SK2 |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | TER |
U Are So Unique Z Kovarny |
Janeli Tikk | 260 | 1st prize | SK2 | 3 |
17.10.20 |
SK2 |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | SLK |
Hera Loo Endora |
Merike Rahnik | 192 | 3rd prize | SK2 | 4 |
17.10.20 |
SK2 |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | SSK |
Koichi Charmer V.d. Dovondolin |
Agne Jazukeviciute | 126 | | | |
17.10.20 |
SK3 |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | SIL |
Bersifjor Vicenza |
Regina Suup | 287 | 1st prize | SK3 | 1 |
17.10.20 |
SK3 |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | BC |
Piggyland's Up To Speed Dollie |
Ege Taliaru | 284 | 1st prize | SK3 | 2 |
17.10.20 |
SK3 |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | BC |
Tending Bonfire |
Anne Tammiksalu | 277 | 1st prize | SK3 | 3 |
17.10.20 |
SK3 |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | BC |
Unique Alfa Fortuna |
Inga Liis | 264 | 1st prize | SK3 | 4 |
17.10.20 |
SK3 |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | BC |
My Trusted Friend Brona |
Viktoria Lumbe | 260 | 1st prize | SK3 | 5 |
17.10.20 |
SK3 |
competition | TAKO | Karin Lassmann | BC |
Rodion |
Naima Margus | 230.5 | 2nd prize | SK3 | 6 |
07.09.19 |
SK-ALG |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | BC |
Blessed Borders Run The Race (Working Line) |
Eve Lepik | 189.5 | 1st prize | SK-ALG | 1 |
07.09.19 |
SK-ALG |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | NSR |
Active Asics Adelheid |
Ingrid Eha | 182 | 1st prize | SK-ALG | 2 |
07.09.19 |
SK-ALG |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | BC |
Follow The Leader Knave Of Diamonds |
Konstantin Dolski | 176 | 1st prize | SK-ALG | 3 |
07.09.19 |
SK-ALG |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | SN |
Lilith Khagrass |
Aet Kaljuste | 162.5 | 1st prize | SK-ALG | 4 |
07.09.19 |
SK-ALG |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | MPS |
Vetmar Livi Mishely Meloni |
Egle Bartnikas | 150 | 2nd prize | SK-ALG | 5 |
07.09.19 |
SK-ALG |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | HVV |
Genrietta Iz Grafstva de Gamba |
Irina Bogdan | 149 | 2nd prize | SK-ALG | 6 |
07.09.19 |
SK-ALG |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | BKK |
Private-Stefal Samurai |
Jelena Morozova | 140 | 2nd prize | SK-ALG | 7 |
07.09.19 |
SK-ALG |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | MPS |
Lunnaja Sonata Vikont D' Bui |
Diana Leppsoo | 123.5 | 3rd prize | SK-ALG | 8 |
07.09.19 |
SK1 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | BC |
Fair Helloiz Dolly |
Viivi Sepp | 284 | 1st prize | SK1 | 1 |
07.09.19 |
SK1 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | MIX |
Laura |
Marju Mikkel | 271 | 1st prize | SK1 | 2 |
07.09.19 |
SK1 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | BC |
Follow The Leader Thunderbolt |
Elena Kravchenko | 269.5 | 1st prize | SK1 | 3 |
07.09.19 |
SK1 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | BC |
Fire Rock Ginger |
Tiina Jürjo | 251 | 2nd prize | SK1 | 4 |
07.09.19 |
SK1 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | PAP |
Impala Essence Elisey |
Maarja Antov | 242.5 | 2nd prize | SK1 | 5 |
07.09.19 |
SK2 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | BC |
Follow The Leader Queen Of Hearts |
Natalja Garastsenko | 267.5 | 1st prize | SK2 | 1 |
07.09.19 |
SK2 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | BC |
Rodion |
Naima Margus | 267.5 | 1st prize | SK2 | 2 |
07.09.19 |
SK2 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | BC |
Follow The Leader Earthquake |
Jelena Mirosnikova | 219 | 3rd prize | SK2 | 3 |
07.09.19 |
SK2 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | BC |
Follow The Leader Bugi-Vugi Flame |
Natalja Sazonova | 215 | 3rd prize | SK2 | 4 |
07.09.19 |
SK2 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | TER |
U Are So Unique Z Kovarny |
Janeli Tikk | 206 | 3rd prize | SK2 | 5 |
07.09.19 |
SK2 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | BC |
Piggyland's You Know My Name |
Ülli Saar | 184 | | | |
07.09.19 |
SK2 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | SN |
Udolas Vaivorykšte |
Elena Kravchenko | 161.5 | | | |
07.09.19 |
SK3 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | SIL |
Bersifjor Vicenza |
Regina Suup | 295 | 1st prize | SK3 | 1 |
07.09.19 |
SK3 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | BC |
Piggyland's Up To Speed Dollie |
Ege Taliaru | 270 | 1st prize | SK3 | 2 |
07.09.19 |
SK3 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | BC |
Tending Wishful |
Maarit Karhu-Teiskonen | 260.5 | 1st prize | SK3 | 3 |
07.09.19 |
SK3 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | BC |
My Trusted Friend Brona |
Viktoria Lumbe | 255.5 | 2nd prize | SK3 | 4 |
07.09.19 |
SK3 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | SLK |
Swiss Secondos Bligg |
Johanna Heiman | 247.5 | 2nd prize | SK3 | 5 |
07.09.19 |
SK3 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | BC |
Unique Alfa Fortuna |
Inga Liis | 217 | 3rd prize | SK3 | 6 |
07.09.19 |
SK3 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | BC |
Icepeak Ray's Fellow Dreamer |
Janne Koots | 210.5 | 3rd prize | SK3 | 7 |
07.09.19 |
SK3 |
competition | TAKO | Pirkko Belloui, Karin Lassmann | BC |
Hip-Hop Alfa Fortuna |
Svetlana Zolotnikova | 161 | | | |