EST | ENG
TRIAL CALENDAR        RESULT SEARCH        TRAINERS AND JUDGES        WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Trial Result Search:
Time period: until:
Sport:
Trial type:
Organizer:
Dog breed:
Dog's gender:
Dog's name:
Dog's reg no:
Handler:
Judge:
Show only positive results
Show only results of Estonian dogs
947 results found (16 trials and 72 competitions, 530 different dogs participated):
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 19 next
Time Sport TrialOrganizer Judge Breed Dog HandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
24.03.18 SK-ALG competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC Follow The Leader Queen Of Hearts Natalja Garastsenko195.51st prizeSK-ALG1
24.03.18 SK-ALG competitionTAKOKaja KoorLAB Wizard's Creek Face Your Sirius Vjatseslav Brõljov169.51st prizeSK-ALG2
24.03.18 SK-ALG competitionTAKOKaja KoorKUL Siimline's Tommy Hilfiger Diana Leppsoo163.51st prizeSK-ALG3
24.03.18 SK-ALG competitionTAKOKaja KoorMIX Shanni Jekaterina Kurbat1512nd prizeSK-ALG4
24.03.18 SK-ALG competitionTAKOKaja KoorKUL Greenhill's Time Of Fun Laura Pirso1163rd prizeSK-ALG5
24.03.18 SK1 competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC Follow The Leader Bugi-Vugi Flame Natalja Sazonova262.51st prizeSK11
24.03.18 SK1 competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC Aisknekht Vista Indigo For Leader Natalja Garastsenko260.51st prizeSK12
24.03.18 SK1 competitionTAKOKaja KoorSN Udolas Vaivorykšte Elena Kravchenko249.52nd prizeSK13
24.03.18 SK2 competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC Icepeak Ray's Fellow Dreamer Janne Koots2611st prizeSK21
24.03.18 SK2 competitionTAKOKaja KoorHOV Nicky vom Hause Luka Greta Rüütel209.53rd prizeSK22
24.03.18 SK3 competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC Tending Bonfire Anne Tammiksalu2981st prizeSK31
24.03.18 SK3 competitionTAKOKaja KoorSIL Bersifjor Vicenza Regina Suup284.51st prizeSK32
24.03.18 SK3 competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC Unique Alfa Fortuna Inga Liis258.51st prizeSK33
24.03.18 SK3 competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC Maeglin Hurricane Natalja Garastsenko231.52nd prizeSK34
11.03.17 SK-ALG competitionTAKOKaja KoorPAP Impala Essence Elisey Maarja Antov1821st prizeSK-ALG1
11.03.17 SK-ALG competitionTAKOKaja KoorCC Coccinella Cane D'oro Italiano Livia Kask172.51st prizeSK-ALG2
11.03.17 SK-ALG competitionTAKOKaja KoorSN Udolas Vaivorykšte Elena Kravchenko124.53rd prizeSK-ALG3
11.03.17 SK1 competitionTAKOKaja KoorALK Peak River Fab Fancy Annika Maripuu285.51st prizeSK11
11.03.17 SK1 competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC Icepeak Prider's Rising Star Helena Trus2771st prizeSK12
11.03.17 SK1 competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC Follow The Leader Bugi-Vugi Flame Natalja Sazonova2482nd prizeSK13
11.03.17 SK2 competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC Icepeak Ray's Fellow Dreamer Janne Koots216.53rd prizeSK21
11.03.17 SK2 competitionTAKOKaja KoorALK Momento Mistika Sailing To Peak River Annika Maripuu191.5
11.03.17 SK2 competitionTAKOKaja KoorMAL Jenos' Goldi Eliko Melb160.5
11.03.17 SK2 competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC Kind To Me Twister Svetlana Zolotnikova125
11.03.17 SK3 competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC Tending Bonfire Anne Tammiksalu3041st prizeSK31
11.03.17 SK3 competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC My Trusted Friend Brona Viktoria Lumbe280.51st prizeSK32
11.03.17 SK3 competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC Myytin Fiksu Ja Kypsä Anna-Leena Väätänen270.51st prizeSK33
11.03.17 SK3 competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC Piggyland's Up To Speed Dollie Ege Taliaru263.51st prizeSK34
11.03.17 SK3 competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC Tending Eagle-Eyed Anne Tammiksalu262.51st prizeSK35
11.03.17 SK3 competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC Born To Win From Amber Lat Svetlana Zolotnikova252.52nd prizeSK36
11.03.17 SK3 competitionTAKOKaja KoorBC Maeglin Hurricane Natalja Garastsenko247.52nd prizeSK37
30.04.16 KK-1 competitionAKTIIVKaja KoorALK Peak River Fab Fancy Annika Maripuu95very goodKK-11
30.04.16 KK-1 competitionAKTIIVKaja KoorALK Peak River Fab Cratt Ene Randdisq.
30.04.16 KK-1 competitionAKTIIVKaja KoorSLK Inxest T-Rex Toivo Armuanddisq.
30.04.16 KK-2 competitionAKTIIVKaja KoorJRT Scarlett Bevy Jr Secret Hope Jaanus Randdisq.
30.04.16 KK-3 competitionAKTIIVKaja KoorALK Momento Mistika Sailing To Peak River Annika Maripuu90very goodKK-31
30.04.16 KK-3 competitionAKTIIVKaja KoorVLK Born To Win White Target Kersti Pink77satisfactoryKK-32
13.02.16 KK-1 competitionARTICUSKaja KoorHLK Amy's White Rose von den Hohenheimer Herdern Margot Luukas88goodKK-11
13.02.16 KK-1 competitionARTICUSKaja KoorVLK Estrellest Xanthe Martti Grüner87goodKK-12-3
13.02.16 KK-1 competitionARTICUSKaja KoorSLK Estrellest Von Väle Virtin Thekla Degtjarjov87goodKK-12-3
13.02.16 KK-1 competitionARTICUSKaja KoorSLK Estrellest Flint Urve Lageda86goodKK-14
13.02.16 KK-1 competitionARTICUSKaja KoorSLK Estrellest Di-Di Ene Kilter81goodKK-15
13.02.16 KK-1 competitionARTICUSKaja KoorSLK Heleros Viola Ahto Luidalepp80goodKK-16
13.02.16 KK-1 competitionARTICUSKaja KoorSLK Estrellest Dragon Dico Heli Reili78satisfactoryKK-17
13.02.16 KK-1 competitionARTICUSKaja KoorSLK Wunderstern Arest Vallo Valdmann70satisfactoryKK-18
13.02.16 KK-2 competitionARTICUSKaja KoorSLK Estrellest Jacinda Josette Varju Kuusemets83goodKK-21
13.02.16 KK-2 competitionARTICUSKaja KoorSLK Margman Yamaica Maire Õunmaa80goodKK-22
13.02.16 KK-2 competitionARTICUSKaja KoorSLK Estrellest Dragon Darka Ene Vöörmann76satisfactoryKK-23
13.02.16 KK-2 competitionARTICUSKaja KoorSLK Briatore Viktoria Julia Tjukina70satisfactoryKK-24
13.02.16 KK-2 competitionARTICUSKaja KoorSLK Estrellest Richelle Rolli Taimo Kikkas67unsatisfactory
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 19 next
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas